Wyniki 1 etapu Vuelta a Andalucia z dnia 21.02.2010, Jaén – Puerto de La Guardia, dystans 159,2 km
1 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | 4:11:55 | |
2 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:09 | |
3 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:13 | |
4 | Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
5 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:21 | |
6 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
7 | Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:00:28 | |
8 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:29 | |
9 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
10 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:31 | |
11 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:32 | |
12 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:37 | |
13 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:41 | |
14 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
15 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
16 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
17 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:49 | |
18 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:01:05 | |
19 | Angel Vicioso (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:01:07 | |
20 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:14 | |
21 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:19 | |
22 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:01:20 | |
23 | Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank | 0:01:24 | |
24 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:35 | |
25 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
26 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
27 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:49 | |
28 | Jan Bakelandsts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
29 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:00 | |
30 | Kanstantsin Siutsov (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:03 | |
31 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:10 | |
32 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro NGC | 0:02:27 | |
33 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:02:40 | |
34 | Rubén García (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:02:48 | |
35 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:02:53 | |
36 | Jose A G. Marchante (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:03:15 | |
37 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | 0:03:20 | |
38 | Greca Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:27 | |
39 | Aketza Peña (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:03:35 | |
40 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:03:38 | |
41 | Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:03:41 | |
42 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
43 | Diego A Tamayo Martínez (Col) Carmiooro NGC | 0:03:55 | |
44 | David De La Cruz (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:04:05 | |
45 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:13 | |
46 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:24 | |
47 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:26 | |
48 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
49 | Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
50 | Sylwester Janiszewsky (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:04:43 | |
51 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:03 | |
52 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 0:05:09 | |
53 | Adan Snitko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:05:14 | |
54 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:28 | |
55 | André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
56 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | 0:05:29 | |
57 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:05:59 | |
58 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
59 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:02 | |
60 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
61 | Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:06:09 | |
62 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
63 | Óscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 0:06:17 | |
64 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | ||
65 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
66 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
67 | Mirko Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:24 | |
68 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
69 | Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural | ||
70 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:06:35 | |
71 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
72 | Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:06:41 | |
73 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:07:12 | |
74 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:07:19 | |
75 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:07:21 | |
76 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
77 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
78 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
79 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
80 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:07:26 | |
81 | Guillermo Lana (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
82 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | 0:07:39 | |
83 | Laurent Beuret (Swi) Carmiooro NGC | 0:07:50 | |
84 | Egoitz García (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:07:57 | |
85 | Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:08:05 | |
86 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:08:26 | |
87 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:08:57 | |
88 | Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:12:03 | |
89 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:13:27 | |
DNS | Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil – Shimano | ||
DNF | Daniele Ratto (Ita) Carmiooro NGC |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 1 etapie:
1 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | 4:11:55 | |
2 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:09 | |
3 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:13 | |
4 | Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
5 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:21 | |
6 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
7 | Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:00:28 | |
8 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:29 | |
9 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
10 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:31 | |
11 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:32 | |
12 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:37 | |
13 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:41 | |
14 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
15 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
16 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
17 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:49 | |
18 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:01:05 | |
19 | Angel Vicioso (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:01:07 | |
20 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:14 | |
21 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:19 | |
22 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:01:20 | |
23 | Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank | 0:01:24 | |
24 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:35 | |
25 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
26 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
27 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:49 | |
28 | Jan Bakelandsts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
29 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:00 | |
30 | Kanstantsin Siutsov (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:03 | |
31 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:10 | |
32 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro NGC | 0:02:27 | |
33 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:02:40 | |
34 | Rubén García (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:02:48 | |
35 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:03:13 | |
36 | Jose A G. Marchante (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:03:15 | |
37 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | 0:03:20 | |
38 | Greca Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:27 | |
39 | Aketza Peña (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:03:35 | |
40 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:03:38 | |
41 | Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:03:41 | |
42 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
43 | Diego A Tamayo Martínez (Col) Carmiooro NGC | 0:03:55 | |
44 | David De La Cruz (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:04:05 | |
45 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:13 | |
46 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:24 | |
47 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:26 | |
48 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
49 | Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
50 | Sylwester Janiszewsky (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:04:43 | |
51 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:03 | |
52 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 0:05:09 | |
53 | Adan Snitko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:05:14 | |
54 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:28 | |
55 | André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
56 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | 0:05:29 | |
57 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:05:59 | |
58 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
59 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:02 | |
60 | Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:06:09 | |
61 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
62 | Óscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 0:06:17 | |
63 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | ||
64 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
65 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
66 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:06:22 | |
67 | Mirko Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:24 | |
68 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
69 | Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural | ||
70 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:06:35 | |
71 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
72 | Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:06:41 | |
73 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:07:12 | |
74 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:07:19 | |
75 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:07:21 | |
76 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
77 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
78 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
79 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
80 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:07:26 | |
81 | Guillermo Lana (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
82 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | 0:07:39 | |
83 | Laurent Beuret (Swi) Carmiooro NGC | 0:07:50 | |
84 | Egoitz García (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:07:57 | |
85 | Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:08:05 | |
86 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:08:26 | |
87 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:08:57 | |
88 | Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:12:03 | |
89 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:13:27 |