Wyniki 3 etapu z dnia 09.06.2010, Monteux – Sorgues, dystans 49 km (ITT)
1 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | 1:01:51 | |
2 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:26 | |
3 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:43 | |
4 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:53 | |
5 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:00:55 | |
6 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 0:01:46 | |
7 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:56 | |
8 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:09 | |
9 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha | 0:02:14 | |
10 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:15 | |
11 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:16 | |
12 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:02:27 | |
13 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:31 | |
14 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:34 | |
15 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:39 | |
16 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:44 | |
17 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
18 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:47 | |
19 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:52 | |
20 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:02:54 | |
21 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | 0:02:56 | |
22 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:03 | |
23 | Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:04 | |
24 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:03:07 | |
25 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:03:09 | |
26 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:11 | |
27 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:03:16 | |
28 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin – Transitions | 0:03:17 | |
29 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:19 | |
30 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:21 | |
31 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:24 | |
32 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:28 | |
33 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack | ||
34 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:03:33 | |
35 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:03:39 | |
36 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:03:41 | |
37 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
38 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:47 | |
39 | Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank | 0:03:48 | |
40 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:51 | |
41 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
42 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:53 | |
43 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:03:57 | |
44 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:59 | |
45 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:08 | |
46 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:09 | |
47 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:04:11 | |
48 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:14 | |
49 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:15 | |
50 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
51 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | 0:04:17 | |
52 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:04:20 | |
53 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:04:26 | |
54 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:27 | |
55 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
56 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:29 | |
57 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:30 | |
58 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
59 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:04:33 | |
60 | Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:04:40 | |
61 | Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | 0:04:42 | |
62 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:04:43 | |
63 | Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:04:45 | |
64 | Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:47 | |
65 | Davide Appollino (Ita) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:48 | |
66 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:04:50 | |
67 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
68 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
69 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:53 | |
70 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:04:57 | |
71 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 0:05:01 | |
72 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:15 | |
73 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack | ||
74 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
75 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:05:17 | |
76 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
77 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:19 | |
78 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:20 | |
79 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:21 | |
80 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:05:22 | |
81 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:05:26 | |
82 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
83 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | 0:05:27 | |
84 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:28 | |
85 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:31 | |
86 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 0:05:38 | |
87 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:39 | |
88 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:05:41 | |
89 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
90 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:05:43 | |
91 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
92 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | 0:05:44 | |
93 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:49 | |
94 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:51 | |
95 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
96 | Julien Simon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:05:52 | |
97 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | 0:05:56 | |
98 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:58 | |
99 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | ||
100 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:05:59 | |
101 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:06:00 | |
102 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:04 | |
103 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:06:09 | |
104 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
105 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:06:10 | |
106 | Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | 0:06:11 | |
107 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:13 | |
108 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:06:16 | |
109 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | ||
110 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:19 | |
111 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:06:21 | |
112 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:26 | |
113 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | 0:06:27 | |
114 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:06:28 | |
115 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:06:31 | |
116 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | 0:06:34 | |
117 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:37 | |
118 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:43 | |
119 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
120 | Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:06:48 | |
121 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:06:50 | |
122 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:54 | |
123 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram | 0:06:58 | |
124 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:07:02 | |
125 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:07:03 | |
126 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:07:04 | |
127 | Steve Chainel (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
128 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:07:05 | |
129 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:07:09 | |
130 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
131 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:07:10 | |
132 | Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:07:17 | |
133 | Thibault Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:07:25 | |
134 | Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
135 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | 0:07:28 | |
136 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:07:34 | |
137 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | 0:07:38 | |
138 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo Test Team | 0:07:39 | |
139 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:07:44 | |
140 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
141 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
142 | David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:07:45 | |
143 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
144 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:07:49 | |
145 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:07:50 | |
146 | Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:07:51 | |
147 | Nikolai Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:07:59 | |
148 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:08:03 | |
149 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
150 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:08:07 | |
151 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:08:11 | |
152 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:08:12 | |
153 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:08:16 | |
154 | David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:08:17 | |
155 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
156 | John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:08:21 | |
157 | Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:08:27 | |
158 | Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:08:37 | |
159 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
160 | Roy Sentjens (Ned) Team Milram | 0:08:38 | |
161 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:08:49 | |
162 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | 0:08:51 | |
163 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:08:55 | |
164 | Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:09:57 | |
165 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:10:32 | |
166 | André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:12:05 | |
167 | Joaquin Novoa Menedez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:13:02 | |
HD | Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
DNF | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNS | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:
1 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | 10:22:04 | |
2 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:36 | |
3 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:50 | |
4 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 0:01:41 | |
5 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:01 | |
6 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:20 | |
7 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:45 | |
8 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:02:47 | |
9 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:49 | |
10 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:53 | |
11 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:58 | |
12 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:03:01 | |
13 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:03 | |
14 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:05 | |
15 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:03:21 | |
16 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:03:25 | |
17 | Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
18 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:34 | |
19 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:35 | |
20 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin – Transitions | 0:03:37 | |
21 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:03:49 | |
22 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:53 | |
23 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:03:54 | |
24 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:58 | |
25 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:04:03 | |
26 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
27 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:04:04 | |
28 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha | 0:04:05 | |
29 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:20 | |
30 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:22 | |
31 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | 0:04:30 | |
32 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:41 | |
33 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:04:42 | |
34 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:44 | |
35 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:50 | |
36 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:04:53 | |
37 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
38 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:05:01 | |
39 | Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:05:04 | |
40 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:05:09 | |
41 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
42 | Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:05:12 | |
43 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:17 | |
44 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:05:20 | |
45 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | ||
46 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:21 | |
47 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:05:29 | |
48 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:35 | |
49 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:05:40 | |
50 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:41 | |
51 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:46 | |
52 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:50 | |
53 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:57 | |
54 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:05:59 | |
55 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:06:01 | |
56 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
57 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:06:08 | |
58 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 0:06:09 | |
59 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
60 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | 0:06:12 | |
61 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
62 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | 0:06:16 | |
63 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team | 0:06:23 | |
64 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:26 | |
65 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:06:28 | |
66 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:29 | |
67 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:31 | |
68 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:06:33 | |
69 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | 0:06:37 | |
70 | Davide Appollino (Ita) Cervelo Test Team | 0:06:39 | |
71 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:06:43 | |
72 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:06:45 | |
73 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:48 | |
74 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:55 | |
75 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:06:57 | |
76 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:07:08 | |
77 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | 0:07:11 | |
78 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | 0:07:20 | |
79 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:26 | |
80 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:07:29 | |
81 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:07:31 | |
82 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:07:32 | |
83 | Steve Chainel (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:07:36 | |
84 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:07:47 | |
85 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:07:48 | |
86 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:07:49 | |
87 | Thibault Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:07:55 | |
88 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
89 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:07:57 | |
90 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo Test Team | 0:07:58 | |
91 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:08:00 | |
92 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:08:05 | |
93 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:08:06 | |
94 | Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | 0:08:09 | |
95 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | 0:08:15 | |
96 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:08:18 | |
97 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:08:22 | |
98 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:08:28 | |
99 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | 0:08:37 | |
100 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:08:46 | |
101 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:08:50 | |
102 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:08:51 | |
103 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:08:58 | |
104 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:09:15 | |
105 | Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:09:16 | |
106 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:09:35 | |
107 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:09:36 | |
108 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
109 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | 0:09:52 | |
110 | Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank | 0:09:53 | |
111 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
112 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 0:10:09 | |
113 | Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:10:20 | |
114 | Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:10:30 | |
115 | Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | 0:10:33 | |
116 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:10:39 | |
117 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:10:42 | |
118 | John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:10:46 | |
119 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10:50 | |
120 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack | 0:11:05 | |
121 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:11:06 | |
122 | Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:11:07 | |
123 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:11:22 | |
124 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:11:27 | |
125 | Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:11:29 | |
126 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | 0:11:30 | |
127 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:11:51 | |
128 | David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:11:52 | |
129 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:11:55 | |
130 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:12:00 | |
131 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:12:01 | |
132 | Julien Simon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:12:04 | |
133 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:07 | |
134 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:12:14 | |
135 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:12:46 | |
136 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:12:50 | |
137 | Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:12:52 | |
138 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank | 0:12:57 | |
139 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack | 0:13:01 | |
140 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | 0:13:05 | |
141 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:13:08 | |
142 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:13:24 | |
143 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:13:28 | |
144 | Roy Sentjens (Ned) Team Milram | 0:13:39 | |
145 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:13:43 | |
146 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:13:46 | |
147 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:13:51 | |
148 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram | 0:13:53 | |
149 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:14:03 | |
150 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:14:09 | |
151 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:14:36 | |
152 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:14:50 | |
153 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | 0:15:12 | |
154 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:15:15 | |
155 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:15:21 | |
156 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:15:40 | |
157 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:16:01 | |
158 | Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:16:28 | |
159 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack | 0:17:36 | |
160 | David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:18:19 | |
161 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:18:50 | |
162 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:19:03 | |
163 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:19:44 | |
164 | Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:19:46 | |
165 | Nikolai Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:20:31 | |
166 | André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:28:53 | |
167 | Joaquin Novoa Menedez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:38:29 |