Wyniki 5 etapu z dnia 13.05.2009, San Martino Di Castrozza – Alpe di Siusi, dystans 125 km
Nazwisko | Kraj |
Drużyna |
Czas |
Strata |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENCHOV Denis | RUS | RAB | 3:15:24 | 0:00 | 20″ |
2 | DI LUCA Danilo | ITA | LPR | 3:15:26 | 0:02 | 12″ |
3 | LOVKVIST Thomas | SWE | THR | 3:15:29 | 0:05 | 8″ |
4 | BASSO Ivan | ITA | LIQ | 3:15:29 | 0:05 | |
5 | LEIPHEIMER Levi | USA | AST | 3:15:33 | 0:09 | |
6 | HORNER Christopher | USA | AST | 3:15:33 | 0:09 | |
7 | SASTRE CANDIL Carlos | ESP | CTT | 3:15:43 | 0:19 | |
8 | ARROYO DURAN David | ESP | GCE | 3:15:46 | 0:22 | |
9 | ROGERS Michael | AUS | THR | 3:15:46 | 0:22 | |
10 | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik | SWE | FUJ | 3:15:46 | 0:22 | |
11 | TEN DAM Laurens | NED | RAB | 3:15:48 | 0:24 | |
12 | SOLER Juan M. | COL | BAR | 3:16:09 | 0:45 | |
13 | PELLIZOTTI Franco | ITA | LIQ | 3:16:11 | 0:47 | |
14 | SIMONI Gilberto | ITA | SDA | 3:16:11 | 0:47 | |
15 | MASCIARELLI Francesco | ITA | ASA | 3:16:14 | 0:50 | |
16 | VALJAVEC Tadej | SLO | ALM | 3:16:17 | 0:53 | |
17 | SEELDRAYERS Kevin | BEL | QST | 3:16:32 | 1:08 | |
18 | RODRIGUEZ Joaquin | ESP | GCE | 3:16:41 | 1:17 | |
19 | GUSTOV Volodymir | UKR | CTT | 3:17:07 | 1:43 | |
20 | CARDENAS Felix Rafael | COL | BAR | 3:17:11 | 1:47 | |
21 | WEGELIUS Charles | GBR | SIL | 3:17:11 | 1:47 | |
22 | WIGGINS Bradley | GBR | GRM | 3:17:11 | 1:47 | |
23 | BOSISIO Gabriele | ITA | LPR | 3:17:11 | 1:47 | |
24 | SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo | COL | SDA | 3:17:18 | 1:54 | 2″ |
25 | POPOVYCH Yaroslav | UKR | AST | 3:17:20 | 1:56 | |
26 | CIONI Dario David | ITA | ISD | 3:17:25 | 2:01 | |
27 | ROHREGGER Thomas | AUT | MRM | 3:17:29 | 2:05 | |
28 | FROOME Christopher | KEN | BAR | 3:17:41 | 2:17 | |
29 | RODRIGUEZ Jackson | VEN | SDA | 3:17:41 | 2:17 | |
30 | BRUSEGHIN Marzio | ITA | LAM | 3:17:50 | 2:26 | |
31 | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin | BLR | THR | 3:17:52 | 2:28 | |
32 | CUNEGO Damiano | ITA | LAM | 3:18:03 | 2:39 | |
33 | GOLCER Jure | SLO | LPR | 3:18:11 | 2:47 | |
34 | RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis | ESP | AST | 3:18:22 | 2:58 | |
35 | ARMSTRONG Lance | USA | AST | 3:18:22 | 2:58 | |
36 | CATALDO Dario | ITA | QST | 3:18:22 | 2:58 | |
37 | BRAJKOVIC Janez | SLO | AST | 3:18:22 | 2:58 | |
38 | NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel | ESP | AST | 3:18:22 | 2:58 | |
39 | BAK Lars Ytting | DEN | SAX | 3:18:22 | 2:58 | |
40 | AUGUSTYN John Lee | RSA | BAR | 3:18:22 | 2:58 | |
41 | BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo | ITA | SDA | 3:18:22 | 2:58 | |
42 | DE GREEF Francis | BEL | SIL | 3:18:22 | 2:58 | |
43 | GARCIA Marcos | ESP | XGZ | 3:18:40 | 3:16 | |
44 | PETROV Evgeni | RUS | KAT | 3:19:12 | 3:48 | |
45 | MARZANO Marco | ITA | LAM | 3:19:36 | 4:12 | |
46 | KIRYIENKA Vasil | BLR | GCE | 3:19:36 | 4:12 | |
47 | PAUWELS Serge | BEL | CTT | 3:19:45 | 4:21 | |
48 | SCARPONI Michele | ITA | SDA | 3:20:10 | 4:46 | |
49 | GRABOVSKYY Dmytro | UKR | ISD | 3:20:10 | 4:46 | |
50 | SZMYD Sylwester | POL | LIQ | 3:20:37 | 5:13 | |
51 | SONNERY Blaise | FRA | ALM | 3:20:48 | 5:24 | |
52 | VANENDERT Jelle | BEL | SIL | 3:20:48 | 5:24 | |
53 | VORGANOV Eduard | RUS | XGZ | 3:20:48 | 5:24 | |
54 | ZEITS Andrey | KAZ | AST | 3:20:48 | 5:24 | |
55 | GARZELLI Stefano | ITA | ASA | 3:20:48 | 5:24 | |
56 | GRIVKO Andriy | UKR | ISD | 3:21:00 | 5:36 | |
57 | GERRANS Simon | AUS | CTT | 3:21:06 | 5:42 | |
58 | ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto | COL | RAB | 3:21:06 | 5:42 | |
59 | DEIGNAN Philip | IRL | CTT | 3:21:06 | 5:42 | |
60 | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas | LTU | CTT | 3:21:06 | 5:42 | |
61 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald | NOR | THR | 3:21:19 | 5:55 | |
62 | CODOL Massimo | ITA | ASA | 3:21:55 | 6:31 | |
63 | OCHOA Carlos Jose’ | VEN | SDA | 3:22:31 | 7:07 | |
64 | MCCARTNEY Jason | USA | SAX | 3:22:43 | 7:19 | |
65 | TIRALONGO Paolo | ITA | LAM | 3:22:57 | 7:33 | |
66 | DEVENYNS Dries | BEL | QST | 3:23:25 | 8:01 | |
67 | SERRANO Ricardo | ESP | FUJ | 3:25:02 | 9:38 | |
68 | TSCHOPP Johann | SUI | BBO | 3:25:07 | 9:43 | |
69 | BONNAFOND Guillaume | FRA | ALM | 3:25:07 | 9:43 | |
70 | LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo | ESP | GCE | 3:25:07 | 9:43 | |
71 | PINOTTI Marco | ITA | THR | 3:25:07 | 9:43 | |
72 | GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel | ESP | FUJ | 3:25:07 | 9:43 | |
73 | POSSONI Morris | ITA | THR | 3:25:07 | 9:43 | |
74 | BERTOGLIATI Rubens | SUI | SDA | 3:25:07 | 9:43 | |
75 | CHEULA Giampaolo | ITA | BAR | 3:25:07 | 9:43 | |
76 | LOPEZ GARCIA David | ESP | GCE | 3:25:07 | 9:43 | |
77 | PIDGORNYY Ruslan | UKR | ISD | 3:25:21 | 9:57 | |
78 | TJALLINGII Maarten | NED | RAB | 3:25:28 | 10:04 | |
79 | VAN GOOLEN Jurgen | BEL | SAX | 3:25:42 | 10:18 | |
80 | CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker | ESP | FUJ | 3:25:42 | 10:18 | |
81 | GASPAROTTO Enrico | ITA | LAM | 3:26:02 | 10:38 | |
82 | EFIMKIN Alexander | RUS | ALM | 3:26:12 | 10:48 | |
83 | SPEZIALETTI Alessandro | ITA | LPR | 3:26:27 | 11:03 | |
84 | PIETROPOLLI Daniele | ITA | LPR | 3:26:27 | 11:03 | 4″ |
85 | GAVAZZI Francesco | ITA | LAM | 3:26:27 | 11:03 | |
86 | GILBERT Philippe | BEL | SIL | 3:26:44 | 11:20 | |
87 | MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban | ESP | XGZ | 3:27:02 | 11:38 | |
88 | MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir | CRO | LIQ | 3:27:29 | 12:05 | |
89 | AGNOLI Valerio | ITA | LIQ | 3:27:29 | 12:05 | |
90 | HUZARSKI Bartosz | POL | ISD | 3:28:10 | 12:46 | |
91 | CAPECCHI Eros | ITA | FUJ | 3:28:10 | 12:46 | |
92 | VISCONTI Giovanni | ITA | ISD | 3:28:10 | 12:46 | |
93 | MAZZANTI Luca | ITA | KAT | 3:29:12 | 13:48 | |
94 | POZZATO Filippo | ITA | KAT | 3:29:12 | 13:48 | |
95 | BRANDT Christophe | BEL | SIL | 3:29:12 | 13:48 | |
96 | CARLSTROM Kjell | FIN | LIQ | 3:29:12 | 13:48 | |
97 | DANIELSON Tom | USA | GRM | 3:29:12 | 13:48 | |
98 | MILLAR David | GBR | GRM | 3:29:12 | 13:48 | |
99 | STANGELJ Gorazd | SLO | LIQ | 3:29:12 | 13:48 | |
100 | SPRICK Matthieu | FRA | BBO | 3:29:12 | 13:48 | |
101 | STAMSNIJDER Tom | NED | RAB | 3:29:12 | 13:48 | |
102 | FOTHEN Markus | GER | MRM | 3:29:12 | 13:48 | |
103 | FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto | ESP | FUJ | 3:29:12 | 13:48 | |
104 | SCHRODER Bjorn | GER | MRM | 3:29:12 | 13:48 | |
105 | VOECKLER Thomas | FRA | BBO | 3:29:44 | 14:20 | 6″ |
106 | MASCIARELLI Andrea | ITA | ASA | 3:31:10 | 15:46 | |
107 | KLIMOV Serguei | RUS | KAT | 3:31:10 | 15:46 | |
108 | KRIVTSOV Yuriy | UKR | ALM | 3:31:10 | 15:46 | |
109 | DION Renaud | FRA | ALM | 3:31:10 | 15:46 | |
110 | BELGY Julien | FRA | BBO | 3:31:10 | 15:46 | |
111 | MULLER Martin | GER | MRM | 3:31:10 | 15:46 | |
112 | VOIGT Jens | GER | SAX | 3:31:10 | 15:46 | |
113 | MORI Manuele | ITA | LAM | 3:31:14 | 15:50 | |
114 | DONATI Alessandro | ITA | ASA | 3:31:16 | 15:52 | |
115 | SEROV Alexander | RUS | KAT | 3:31:16 | 15:52 | |
116 | FAILLI Francesco | ITA | ASA | 3:31:16 | 15:52 | |
117 | CHAINEL Steve | FRA | BBO | 3:31:16 | 15:52 | |
118 | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry | RUS | RAB | 3:31:16 | 15:52 | |
119 | MORABITO Steve | SUI | AST | 3:31:16 | 15:52 | |
120 | ESKOV Nikita | RUS | KAT | 3:31:16 | 15:52 | |
121 | BELLOTTI Francesco | ITA | BAR | 3:31:16 | 15:52 | |
122 | LJUNGBLAD Jonas | SWE | SIL | 3:31:16 | 15:52 | |
123 | HULSMANS Kevin | BEL | QST | 3:31:16 | 15:52 | |
124 | PETACCHI Alessandro | ITA | LPR | 3:31:16 | 15:52 | |
125 | LE FLOCH Guillaume | FRA | BBO | 3:31:16 | 15:52 | |
126 | SCHOLZ Ronny | GER | MRM | 3:31:16 | 15:52 | |
127 | SCARSELLI Leonardo | ITA | ISD | 3:31:16 | 15:52 | |
128 | JEANNESSON Arnold | FRA | GCE | 3:31:16 | 15:52 | |
129 | GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector | ESP | FUJ | 3:31:27 | 16:03 | |
130 | DA DALTO Mauro | ITA | LAM | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
131 | QUINZIATO Manuel | ITA | LIQ | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
132 | FACCI Mauro | ITA | QST | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
133 | VANOTTI Alessandro | ITA | LIQ | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
134 | BARLA Luca | ITA | MRM | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
135 | MALACARNE Davide | ITA | QST | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
136 | HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro | ESP | RAB | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
137 | SENAC Jean Charles | FRA | ALM | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
138 | KAISEN Olivier | BEL | SIL | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
139 | DE GROOT Bram | NED | RAB | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
140 | LLOYD Daniel | GBR | CTT | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
141 | BONO Matteo | ITA | LAM | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
142 | STANNARD Ian | GBR | ISD | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
143 | DAVIS Allan | AUS | QST | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
144 | MONTAGUTI Matteo | ITA | LPR | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
145 | FOTHEN Thomas | GER | MRM | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
146 | GOSS Matthew Harley | AUS | SAX | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
147 | KLOSTERGAARD Kasper | DEN | SAX | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
148 | RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo | ESP | XGZ | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
149 | PALUMBO Giuseppe | ITA | ASA | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
150 | ANDRIOTTO Dario | ITA | ASA | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
151 | CESAR VELOSO Gustavo | ESP | XGZ | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
152 | HUNTER Robert | RSA | BAR | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
153 | GATTO Oscar | ITA | ISD | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
154 | FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio | ESP | XGZ | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
155 | DEL NERO Jesus | ESP | FUJ | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
156 | LONGO BORGHINI Paolo | ITA | BAR | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
157 | CACCIA Diego | ITA | BAR | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
158 | PERGET Mathieu | FRA | GCE | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
159 | IGNATIEV Mikhail | RUS | KAT | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
160 | HINAULT Sebastien | FRA | ALM | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
161 | LUND Anders | DEN | SAX | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
162 | FARRAR Tyler | USA | GRM | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
163 | FORSTER Robert | GER | MRM | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
164 | JACOBS Pieter | BEL | SIL | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
165 | SWIFT Ben | GBR | KAT | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
166 | CHARTEAU Anthony | FRA | GCE | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
167 | ISAICHEV Vladimir | RUS | XGZ | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
168 | ZABRISKIE David | USA | GRM | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
169 | REDA Francesco | ITA | QST | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
170 | ENGELS Addy | NED | QST | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
171 | DE BONIS Francesco | ITA | SDA | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
172 | PATE Danny | USA | GRM | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
173 | KING Edward | USA | CTT | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
174 | MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin | ESP | XGZ | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
175 | MARZOLI Ruggero | ITA | ASA | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
176 | SOKOLOV Evgeny | RUS | BBO | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
177 | MEYER Cameron | AUS | GRM | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
178 | HUNT Jeremy | GBR | CTT | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
179 | DEAN Julian | NZL | GRM | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
180 | GENE Yohann | FRA | BBO | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
181 | ERMETI Giairo | ITA | LPR | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
182 | DOCKX Bart | BEL | SIL | 3:32:17 | 16:53 | |
183 | VAN EMDEN Jos | NED | RAB | 3:32:43 | 17:19 | |
184 | HAEDO Juan Jose’ | ARG | SAX | 3:33:12 | 17:48 | |
185 | BRUTT Pavel | RUS | KAT | 3:33:12 | 17:48 | |
186 | CHIARINI Riccardo | ITA | LPR | 3:33:12 | 17:48 | |
187 | BARRY Michael | CAN | THR | 3:33:12 | 17:48 | |
188 | LOUBET Julien | FRA | ALM | 3:33:12 | 17:48 | |
189 | VIGANO Davide | ITA | FUJ | 3:33:12 | 17:48 | |
190 | BERTOLINI Alessandro | ITA | SDA | 3:33:12 | 17:48 | |
191 | RENSHAW Mark | AUS | THR | 3:33:12 | 17:48 | |
192 | CAVENDISH Mark | GBR | THR | 3:33:12 | 17:48 | |
193 | CANCELLARA Fabian | SUI | SAX | 3:33:12 | 17:48 | |
194 | HADDOU Said | FRA | BBO | 3:33:12 | 17:48 |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 5 etapie:
Nzawisko | Kraj | Drużyna | Czas | Strata | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI LUCA Danilo | ITA | LPR | 16:20:44 | 0:00 |
2 | LOVKVIST Thomas | SWE | THR | 16:20:49 | 0:05 |
3 | ROGERS Michael | AUS | THR | 16:21:20 | 0:36 |
4 | LEIPHEIMER Levi | USA | AST | 16:21:27 | 0:43 |
5 | MENCHOV Denis | RUS | RAB | 16:21:34 | 0:50 |
6 | BASSO Ivan | ITA | LIQ | 16:21:50 | 1:06 |
7 | SASTRE CANDIL Carlos | ESP | CTT | 16:22:00 | 1:16 |
8 | HORNER Christopher | USA | AST | 16:22:01 | 1:17 |
9 | PELLIZOTTI Franco | ITA | LIQ | 16:22:11 | 1:27 |
10 | ARROYO DURAN David | ESP | GCE | 16:22:25 | 1:41 |
11 | SIMONI Gilberto | ITA | SDA | 16:22:45 | 2:01 |
12 | POPOVYCH Yaroslav | UKR | AST | 16:23:14 | 2:30 |
13 | VALJAVEC Tadej | SLO | ALM | 16:23:20 | 2:36 |
14 | TEN DAM Laurens | NED | RAB | 16:23:25 | 2:41 |
15 | SEELDRAYERS Kevin | BEL | QST | 16:23:33 | 2:49 |
16 | CARDENAS Felix Rafael | COL | BAR | 16:23:39 | 2:55 |
17 | RODRIGUEZ Joaquin | ESP | GCE | 16:23:45 | 3:01 |
18 | ROHREGGER Thomas | AUT | MRM | 16:23:59 | 3:15 |
19 | BRUSEGHIN Marzio | ITA | LAM | 16:24:00 | 3:16 |
20 | BOSISIO Gabriele | ITA | LPR | 16:24:05 | 3:21 |
21 | CUNEGO Damiano | ITA | LAM | 16:24:13 | 3:29 |
22 | ARMSTRONG Lance | USA | AST | 16:24:18 | 3:34 |
23 | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin | BLR | THR | 16:24:19 | 3:35 |
24 | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik | SWE | FUJ | 16:24:35 | 3:51 |
25 | WIGGINS Bradley | GBR | GRM | 16:24:42 | 3:58 |
26 | SOLER Juan M. | COL | BAR | 16:24:45 | 4:01 |
27 | RODRIGUEZ Jackson | VEN | SDA | 16:24:54 | 4:10 |
28 | AUGUSTYN John Lee | RSA | BAR | 16:25:10 | 4:26 |
29 | BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo | ITA | SDA | 16:25:15 | 4:31 |
30 | NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel | ESP | AST | 16:25:22 | 4:38 |
31 | MASCIARELLI Francesco | ITA | ASA | 16:25:23 | 4:39 |
32 | FROOME Christopher | KEN | BAR | 16:25:47 | 5:03 |
33 | CIONI Dario David | ITA | ISD | 16:25:53 | 5:09 |
34 | BRAJKOVIC Janez | SLO | AST | 16:25:56 | 5:12 |
35 | PETROV Evgeni | RUS | KAT | 16:26:29 | 5:45 |
36 | SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo | COL | SDA | 16:26:31 | 5:47 |
37 | GUSTOV Volodymir | UKR | CTT | 16:26:42 | 5:58 |
38 | SCARPONI Michele | ITA | SDA | 16:27:03 | 6:19 |
39 | BAK Lars Ytting | DEN | SAX | 16:27:14 | 6:30 |
40 | GARZELLI Stefano | ITA | ASA | 16:27:25 | 6:41 |
41 | DE GREEF Francis | BEL | SIL | 16:28:10 | 7:26 |
42 | CATALDO Dario | ITA | QST | 16:28:18 | 7:34 |
43 | RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis | ESP | AST | 16:28:30 | 7:46 |
44 | GRIVKO Andriy | UKR | ISD | 16:28:40 | 7:56 |
45 | WEGELIUS Charles | GBR | SIL | 16:28:46 | 8:02 |
46 | VORGANOV Eduard | RUS | XGZ | 16:29:06 | 8:22 |
47 | GRABOVSKYY Dmytro | UKR | ISD | 16:29:07 | 8:23 |
48 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald | NOR | THR | 16:30:11 | 9:27 |
49 | SZMYD Sylwester | POL | LIQ | 16:30:36 | 9:52 |
50 | MARZANO Marco | ITA | LAM | 16:30:49 | 10:05 |
51 | TIRALONGO Paolo | ITA | LAM | 16:31:11 | 10:27 |
52 | VANENDERT Jelle | BEL | SIL | 16:31:42 | 10:58 |
53 | GERRANS Simon | AUS | CTT | 16:32:10 | 11:26 |
54 | ZEITS Andrey | KAZ | AST | 16:33:08 | 12:24 |
55 | CODOL Massimo | ITA | ASA | 16:33:11 | 12:27 |
56 | OCHOA Carlos Jose’ | VEN | SDA | 16:33:16 | 12:32 |
57 | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas | LTU | CTT | 16:33:25 | 12:41 |
58 | PAUWELS Serge | BEL | CTT | 16:33:27 | 12:43 |
59 | SONNERY Blaise | FRA | ALM | 16:33:43 | 12:59 |
60 | ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto | COL | RAB | 16:34:53 | 14:09 |
61 | LOPEZ GARCIA David | ESP | GCE | 16:34:53 | 14:09 |
62 | PIDGORNYY Ruslan | UKR | ISD | 16:34:59 | 14:15 |
63 | DEVENYNS Dries | BEL | QST | 16:35:46 | 15:02 |
64 | VISCONTI Giovanni | ITA | ISD | 16:36:27 | 15:43 |
65 | MCCARTNEY Jason | USA | SAX | 16:36:33 | 15:49 |
66 | LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo | ESP | GCE | 16:36:54 | 16:10 |
67 | BERTOGLIATI Rubens | SUI | SDA | 16:37:33 | 16:49 |
68 | DEIGNAN Philip | IRL | CTT | 16:38:17 | 17:33 |
69 | CAPECCHI Eros | ITA | FUJ | 16:38:28 | 17:44 |
70 | PIETROPOLLI Daniele | ITA | LPR | 16:38:31 | 17:47 |
71 | GAVAZZI Francesco | ITA | LAM | 16:38:45 | 18:01 |
72 | MAZZANTI Luca | ITA | KAT | 16:38:47 | 18:03 |
73 | TSCHOPP Johann | SUI | BBO | 16:38:53 | 18:09 |
74 | VOECKLER Thomas | FRA | BBO | 16:38:55 | 18:11 |
75 | GASPAROTTO Enrico | ITA | LAM | 16:38:57 | 18:13 |
76 | GOLCER Jure | SLO | LPR | 16:39:31 | 18:47 |
77 | GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel | ESP | FUJ | 16:40:19 | 19:35 |
78 | GARCIA Marcos | ESP | XGZ | 16:40:22 | 19:38 |
79 | MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir | CRO | LIQ | 16:40:26 | 19:42 |
80 | FOTHEN Markus | GER | MRM | 16:41:08 | 20:24 |
81 | CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker | ESP | FUJ | 16:41:12 | 20:28 |
82 | BONNAFOND Guillaume | FRA | ALM | 16:43:03 | 22:19 |
83 | EFIMKIN Alexander | RUS | ALM | 16:43:03 | 22:19 |
84 | POZZATO Filippo | ITA | KAT | 16:43:05 | 22:21 |
85 | PINOTTI Marco | ITA | THR | 16:43:07 | 22:23 |
86 | MARZOLI Ruggero | ITA | ASA | 16:43:45 | 23:01 |
87 | VOIGT Jens | GER | SAX | 16:43:53 | 23:09 |
88 | SPEZIALETTI Alessandro | ITA | LPR | 16:44:06 | 23:22 |
89 | AGNOLI Valerio | ITA | LIQ | 16:44:07 | 23:23 |
90 | MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban | ESP | XGZ | 16:44:12 | 23:28 |
91 | GILBERT Philippe | BEL | SIL | 16:44:28 | 23:44 |
92 | BRANDT Christophe | BEL | SIL | 16:44:35 | 23:51 |
93 | TJALLINGII Maarten | NED | RAB | 16:44:57 | 24:13 |
94 | CHEULA Giampaolo | ITA | BAR | 16:44:59 | 24:15 |
95 | MORI Manuele | ITA | LAM | 16:45:39 | 24:55 |
96 | DE BONIS Francesco | ITA | SDA | 16:46:27 | 25:43 |
97 | HUZARSKI Bartosz | POL | ISD | 16:47:13 | 26:29 |
98 | STANGELJ Gorazd | SLO | LIQ | 16:48:13 | 27:29 |
99 | KIRYIENKA Vasil | BLR | GCE | 16:48:21 | 27:37 |
100 | DANIELSON Tom | USA | GRM | 16:48:43 | 27:59 |
101 | GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector | ESP | FUJ | 16:49:06 | 28:22 |
102 | STAMSNIJDER Tom | NED | RAB | 16:49:15 | 28:31 |
103 | ESKOV Nikita | RUS | KAT | 16:49:17 | 28:33 |
104 | CARLSTROM Kjell | FIN | LIQ | 16:49:29 | 28:45 |
105 | MASCIARELLI Andrea | ITA | ASA | 16:50:08 | 29:24 |
106 | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry | RUS | RAB | 16:51:08 | 30:24 |
107 | BELLOTTI Francesco | ITA | BAR | 16:51:13 | 30:29 |
108 | MALACARNE Davide | ITA | QST | 16:51:33 | 30:49 |
109 | JEANNESSON Arnold | FRA | GCE | 16:53:49 | 33:05 |
110 | SCHOLZ Ronny | GER | MRM | 16:54:53 | 34:09 |
111 | BONO Matteo | ITA | LAM | 16:55:03 | 34:19 |
112 | HULSMANS Kevin | BEL | QST | 16:55:05 | 34:21 |
113 | MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin | ESP | XGZ | 16:55:07 | 34:23 |
114 | MEYER Cameron | AUS | GRM | 16:55:29 | 34:45 |
115 | VAN GOOLEN Jurgen | BEL | SAX | 16:56:15 | 35:31 |
116 | PETACCHI Alessandro | ITA | LPR | 16:56:16 | 35:32 |
117 | FARRAR Tyler | USA | GRM | 16:57:25 | 36:41 |
118 | GATTO Oscar | ITA | ISD | 16:58:12 | 37:28 |
119 | SPRICK Matthieu | FRA | BBO | 16:58:34 | 37:50 |
120 | ENGELS Addy | NED | QST | 16:58:40 | 37:56 |
121 | KLIMOV Serguei | RUS | KAT | 16:58:46 | 38:02 |
122 | FAILLI Francesco | ITA | ASA | 16:58:59 | 38:15 |
123 | MILLAR David | GBR | GRM | 16:59:12 | 38:28 |
124 | POSSONI Morris | ITA | THR | 16:59:22 | 38:38 |
125 | DA DALTO Mauro | ITA | LAM | 16:59:28 | 38:44 |
126 | CAVENDISH Mark | GBR | THR | 16:59:41 | 38:57 |
127 | DION Renaud | FRA | ALM | 16:59:41 | 38:57 |
128 | VANOTTI Alessandro | ITA | LIQ | 17:00:04 | 39:20 |
129 | LE FLOCH Guillaume | FRA | BBO | 17:00:04 | 39:20 |
130 | GOSS Matthew Harley | AUS | SAX | 17:00:08 | 39:24 |
131 | MONTAGUTI Matteo | ITA | LPR | 17:00:13 | 39:29 |
132 | DAVIS Allan | AUS | QST | 17:00:14 | 39:30 |
133 | ERMETI Giairo | ITA | LPR | 17:00:26 | 39:42 |
134 | FACCI Mauro | ITA | QST | 17:00:27 | 39:43 |
135 | BELGY Julien | FRA | BBO | 17:00:35 | 39:51 |
136 | QUINZIATO Manuel | ITA | LIQ | 17:00:50 | 40:06 |
137 | LJUNGBLAD Jonas | SWE | SIL | 17:00:59 | 40:15 |
138 | CHARTEAU Anthony | FRA | GCE | 17:01:02 | 40:18 |
139 | SEROV Alexander | RUS | KAT | 17:01:03 | 40:19 |
140 | FOTHEN Thomas | GER | MRM | 17:01:14 | 40:30 |
141 | BRUTT Pavel | RUS | KAT | 17:01:19 | 40:35 |
142 | CHIARINI Riccardo | ITA | LPR | 17:01:42 | 40:58 |
143 | PALUMBO Giuseppe | ITA | ASA | 17:01:47 | 41:03 |
144 | SWIFT Ben | GBR | KAT | 17:01:51 | 41:07 |
145 | KING Edward | USA | CTT | 17:01:53 | 41:09 |
146 | DONATI Alessandro | ITA | ASA | 17:01:58 | 41:14 |
147 | BARLA Luca | ITA | MRM | 17:02:18 | 41:34 |
148 | LUND Anders | DEN | SAX | 17:02:21 | 41:37 |
149 | STANNARD Ian | GBR | ISD | 17:02:22 | 41:38 |
150 | JACOBS Pieter | BEL | SIL | 17:02:36 | 41:52 |
151 | GENE Yohann | FRA | BBO | 17:02:36 | 41:52 |
152 | DE GROOT Bram | NED | RAB | 17:02:37 | 41:53 |
153 | RENSHAW Mark | AUS | THR | 17:03:00 | 42:16 |
154 | SCHRODER Bjorn | GER | MRM | 17:03:00 | 42:16 |
155 | LLOYD Daniel | GBR | CTT | 17:03:17 | 42:33 |
156 | REDA Francesco | ITA | QST | 17:03:18 | 42:34 |
157 | ZABRISKIE David | USA | GRM | 17:03:22 | 42:38 |
158 | PATE Danny | USA | GRM | 17:03:35 | 42:51 |
159 | HAEDO Juan Jose’ | ARG | SAX | 17:03:36 | 42:52 |
160 | KRIVTSOV Yuriy | UKR | ALM | 17:03:56 | 43:12 |
161 | CHAINEL Steve | FRA | BBO | 17:04:01 | 43:17 |
162 | CANCELLARA Fabian | SUI | SAX | 17:04:07 | 43:23 |
163 | DEAN Julian | NZL | GRM | 17:04:15 | 43:31 |
164 | VIGANO Davide | ITA | FUJ | 17:04:17 | 43:33 |
165 | DEL NERO Jesus | ESP | FUJ | 17:04:21 | 43:37 |
166 | HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro | ESP | RAB | 17:05:03 | 44:19 |
167 | VAN EMDEN Jos | NED | RAB | 17:05:11 | 44:27 |
168 | MORABITO Steve | SUI | AST | 17:05:19 | 44:35 |
169 | ISAICHEV Vladimir | RUS | XGZ | 17:05:40 | 44:56 |
170 | SERRANO Ricardo | ESP | FUJ | 17:05:41 | 44:57 |
171 | CACCIA Diego | ITA | BAR | 17:05:45 | 45:01 |
172 | LONGO BORGHINI Paolo | ITA | BAR | 17:05:59 | 45:15 |
173 | FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio | ESP | XGZ | 17:06:07 | 45:23 |
174 | HUNTER Robert | RSA | BAR | 17:06:14 | 45:30 |
175 | BERTOLINI Alessandro | ITA | SDA | 17:07:15 | 46:31 |
176 | KLOSTERGAARD Kasper | DEN | SAX | 17:07:25 | 46:41 |
177 | IGNATIEV Mikhail | RUS | KAT | 17:07:36 | 46:52 |
178 | MULLER Martin | GER | MRM | 17:08:37 | 47:53 |
179 | HUNT Jeremy | GBR | CTT | 17:09:26 | 48:42 |
180 | FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto | ESP | FUJ | 17:10:11 | 49:27 |
181 | FORSTER Robert | GER | MRM | 17:10:17 | 49:33 |
182 | RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo | ESP | XGZ | 17:10:30 | 49:46 |
183 | CESAR VELOSO Gustavo | ESP | XGZ | 17:10:32 | 49:48 |
184 | SCARSELLI Leonardo | ITA | ISD | 17:10:33 | 49:49 |
185 | HINAULT Sebastien | FRA | ALM | 17:10:48 | 50:04 |
186 | HADDOU Said | FRA | BBO | 17:11:25 | 50:41 |
187 | BARRY Michael | CAN | THR | 17:11:38 | 50:54 |
188 | SOKOLOV Evgeny | RUS | BBO | 17:11:44 | 51:00 |
189 | KAISEN Olivier | BEL | SIL | 17:11:58 | 51:14 |
190 | ANDRIOTTO Dario | ITA | ASA | 17:13:00 | 52:16 |
191 | SENAC Jean Charles | FRA | ALM | 17:13:05 | 52:21 |
192 | LOUBET Julien | FRA | ALM | 17:13:13 | 52:29 |
193 | PERGET Mathieu | FRA | GCE | 17:14:54 | 54:10 |
194 | DOCKX Bart | BEL | SIL | 17:15:46 | 55:02 |
Klasyfikacja punktowa
Nazwisko | Kraj | Drużyna | Punkty | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETACCHI Alessandro | ITA | LPR | 51 |
2 | DI LUCA Danilo | ITA | LPR | 49 |
3 | FARRAR Tyler | USA | GRM | 38 |
4 | MENCHOV Denis | RUS | RAB | 32 |
5 | GAVAZZI Francesco | ITA | LAM | 28 |
6 | GARZELLI Stefano | ITA | ASA | 26 |
7 | LOVKVIST Thomas | SWE | THR | 25 |
8 | CAVENDISH Mark | GBR | THR | 24 |
9 | LEIPHEIMER Levi | USA | AST | 22 |
10 | BASSO Ivan | ITA | LIQ | 22 |
11 | PELLIZOTTI Franco | ITA | LIQ | 19 |
12 | SOLER Juan M. | COL | BAR | 18 |
13 | VIGANO Davide | ITA | FUJ | 16 |
14 | SWIFT Ben | GBR | KAT | 16 |
15 | ROGERS Michael | AUS | THR | 15 |
16 | HORNER Christopher | USA | AST | 14 |
17 | ARROYO DURAN David | ESP | GCE | 14 |
18 | SIMONI Gilberto | ITA | SDA | 14 |
19 | CUNEGO Damiano | ITA | LAM | 14 |
20 | CATALDO Dario | ITA | QST | 14 |
21 | GATTO Oscar | ITA | ISD | 14 |
22 | DAVIS Allan | AUS | QST | 14 |
23 | GILBERT Philippe | BEL | SIL | 10 |
24 | SASTRE CANDIL Carlos | ESP | CTT | 9 |
25 | VOECKLER Thomas | FRA | BBO | 8 |
26 | PALUMBO Giuseppe | ITA | ASA | 8 |
27 | SCARSELLI Leonardo | ITA | ISD | 8 |
28 | VOIGT Jens | GER | SAX | 7 |
29 | MORI Manuele | ITA | LAM | 7 |
30 | LUND Anders | DEN | SAX | 7 |
31 | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik | SWE | FUJ | 6 |
32 | DEVENYNS Dries | BEL | QST | 6 |
33 | PIETROPOLLI Daniele | ITA | LPR | 6 |
34 | BELLOTTI Francesco | ITA | BAR | 6 |
35 | IGNATIEV Mikhail | RUS | KAT | 6 |
36 | POPOVYCH Yaroslav | UKR | AST | 5 |
37 | TEN DAM Laurens | NED | RAB | 5 |
38 | GASPAROTTO Enrico | ITA | LAM | 5 |
39 | FOTHEN Thomas | GER | MRM | 5 |
40 | SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo | COL | SDA | 4 |
41 | KRIVTSOV Yuriy | UKR | ALM | 4 |
42 | LONGO BORGHINI Paolo | ITA | BAR | 4 |
43 | VALJAVEC Tadej | SLO | ALM | 3 |
44 | RODRIGUEZ Jackson | VEN | SDA | 3 |
45 | VISCONTI Giovanni | ITA | ISD | 3 |
46 | DE BONIS Francesco | ITA | SDA | 3 |
47 | SCHRODER Bjorn | GER | MRM | 3 |
48 | HUNTER Robert | RSA | BAR | 3 |
49 | VORGANOV Eduard | RUS | XGZ | 2 |
50 | CAPECCHI Eros | ITA | FUJ | 2 |
51 | MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin | ESP | XGZ | 2 |
52 | FACCI Mauro | ITA | QST | 2 |
53 | CHAINEL Steve | FRA | BBO | 2 |
54 | ROHREGGER Thomas | AUT | MRM | 1 |
55 | BRUSEGHIN Marzio | ITA | LAM | 1 |
56 | MASCIARELLI Francesco | ITA | ASA | 1 |
57 | ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto | COL | RAB | 1 |
58 | CHIARINI Riccardo | ITA | LPR | 1 |
59 | STANNARD Ian | GBR | ISD | 1 |
Klasyfikacja górska
1 | DI LUCA Danilo | ITA | LPR | 25 |
2 | MENCHOV Denis | RUS | RAB | 15 |
3 | GARZELLI Stefano | ITA | ASA | 10 |
4 | LOVKVIST Thomas | SWE | THR | 6 |
5 | PELLIZOTTI Franco | ITA | LIQ | 6 |
6 | OCHOA Carlos Jose’ | VEN | SDA | 5 |
7 | BELLOTTI Francesco | ITA | BAR | 5 |
8 | BASSO Ivan | ITA | LIQ | 4 |
9 | SOLER Juan M. | COL | BAR | 4 |
10 | FACCI Mauro | ITA | QST | 3 |
11 | CAPECCHI Eros | ITA | FUJ | 3 |
12 | VOECKLER Thomas | FRA | BBO | 3 |
13 | DE BONIS Francesco | ITA | SDA | 3 |
14 | LEIPHEIMER Levi | USA | AST | 2 |
15 | SIMONI Gilberto | ITA | SDA | 2 |
16 | SCHRODER Bjorn | GER | MRM | 2 |
17 | GRIVKO Andriy | UKR | ISD | 1 |
18 | VOIGT Jens | GER | SAX | 1 |
19 | KRIVTSOV Yuriy | UKR | ALM | 1 |