Wyniki 17 etapu z dnia 27.05.2009, Chieti – Blockhaus, dystans 83 km
|
Nazwisko |
Ktaj |
Drużyna |
Czas |
Strata |
|
1 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
LIQ |
2:21:06 |
0:00 |
20″ |
2 |
GARZELLI Stefano |
ITA |
ASA |
2:21:48 |
0:42 |
12″ |
3 |
DI LUCA Danilo |
ITA |
LPR |
2:21:49 |
0:43 |
8″ |
4 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
RAB |
2:21:54 |
0:48 |
|
5 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQ |
2:22:03 |
0:57 |
|
6 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA |
LAM |
2:23:00 |
1:54 |
|
7 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
LIQ |
2:23:01 |
1:55 |
|
8 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
THR |
2:23:05 |
1:59 |
|
9 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CTT |
2:23:05 |
1:59 |
|
10 |
ARMSTRONG Lance |
USA |
AST |
2:23:05 |
1:59 |
|
11 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
AST |
2:23:05 |
1:59 |
|
12 |
VALJAVEC Tadej |
SLO |
ALM |
2:23:05 |
1:59 |
|
13 |
SIMONI Gilberto |
ITA |
SDA |
2:23:11 |
2:05 |
|
14 |
MASCIARELLI Francesco |
ITA |
ASA |
2:23:15 |
2:09 |
|
15 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
THR |
2:23:23 |
2:17 |
|
16 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
GCE |
2:24:24 |
3:18 |
|
17 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
GCE |
2:24:24 |
3:18 |
|
18 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
LIQ |
2:24:24 |
3:18 |
|
19 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
SDA |
2:24:24 |
3:18 |
|
20 |
GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector |
ESP |
FUJ |
2:24:49 |
3:43 |
|
21 |
OCHOA Carlos Jose’ |
VEN |
SDA |
2:24:54 |
3:48 |
|
22 |
SEELDRAYERS Kevin |
BEL |
QST |
2:25:21 |
4:15 |
|
23 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
GCE |
2:25:21 |
4:15 |
|
24 |
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA |
THR |
2:25:21 |
4:15 |
|
25 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RAB |
2:25:29 |
4:23 |
|
26 |
AUGUSTYN John Lee |
RSA |
BAR |
2:25:31 |
4:25 |
|
27 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
AST |
2:26:24 |
5:18 |
|
28 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
AST |
2:26:33 |
5:27 |
|
29 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
SDA |
2:26:37 |
5:31 |
|
30 |
DE GREEF Francis |
BEL |
SIL |
2:27:05 |
5:59 |
|
31 |
DANIELSON Tom |
USA |
GRM |
2:27:11 |
6:05 |
|
32 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
AST |
2:27:34 |
6:28 |
|
33 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
XGZ |
2:27:34 |
6:28 |
|
34 |
PETROV Evgeni |
RUS |
KAT |
2:27:41 |
6:35 |
|
35 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QST |
2:27:43 |
6:37 |
|
36 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
BAR |
2:28:06 |
7:00 |
|
37 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
LAM |
2:28:09 |
7:03 |
|
38 |
MCCARTNEY Jason |
USA |
SAX |
2:28:21 |
7:15 |
|
39 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
SAX |
2:28:21 |
7:15 |
|
40 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CTT |
2:28:21 |
7:15 |
|
41 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
SAX |
2:28:21 |
7:15 |
|
42 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
MRM |
2:28:21 |
7:15 |
|
43 |
CARDENAS Felix Rafael |
COL |
BAR |
2:28:21 |
7:15 |
|
44 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAM |
2:28:21 |
7:15 |
|
45 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ISD |
2:28:21 |
7:15 |
|
46 |
SCHRODER Bjorn |
GER |
MRM |
2:28:21 |
7:15 |
|
47 |
ESKOV Nikita |
RUS |
KAT |
2:28:21 |
7:15 |
|
48 |
BELLOTTI Francesco |
ITA |
BAR |
2:28:21 |
7:15 |
|
49 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
AST |
2:28:21 |
7:15 |
|
50 |
RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo |
ESP |
XGZ |
2:28:21 |
7:15 |
|
51 |
CIONI Dario David |
ITA |
ISD |
2:28:26 |
7:20 |
|
52 |
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LPR |
2:31:16 |
10:10 |
|
53 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
SDA |
2:31:16 |
10:10 |
|
54 |
DE BONIS Francesco |
ITA |
SDA |
2:31:16 |
10:10 |
|
55 |
KRIVTSOV Yuriy |
UKR |
ALM |
2:31:16 |
10:10 |
|
56 |
LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo |
ESP |
GCE |
2:31:16 |
10:10 |
|
57 |
FACCI Mauro |
ITA |
QST |
2:31:16 |
10:10 |
2″ |
58 |
CHARTEAU Anthony |
FRA |
GCE |
2:31:20 |
10:14 |
|
59 |
SONNERY Blaise |
FRA |
ALM |
2:31:23 |
10:17 |
|
60 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel |
ESP |
FUJ |
2:31:24 |
10:18 |
|
61 |
CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker |
ESP |
FUJ |
2:31:24 |
10:18 |
|
62 |
MASCIARELLI Andrea |
ITA |
ASA |
2:31:24 |
10:18 |
|
63 |
MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir |
CRO |
LIQ |
2:31:24 |
10:18 |
|
64 |
LE FLOCH Guillaume |
FRA |
BBO |
2:31:24 |
10:18 |
|
65 |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
SDA |
2:31:24 |
10:18 |
|
66 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
BBO |
2:31:24 |
10:18 |
|
67 |
BERTOLINI Alessandro |
ITA |
SDA |
2:31:24 |
10:18 |
|
68 |
GARCIA Marcos |
ESP |
XGZ |
2:31:24 |
10:18 |
|
69 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
LPR |
2:31:24 |
10:18 |
|
70 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
ISD |
2:31:24 |
10:18 |
|
71 |
BOSISIO Gabriele |
ITA |
LPR |
2:31:24 |
10:18 |
|
72 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
LPR |
2:31:32 |
10:26 |
|
73 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LIQ |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
74 |
STANGELJ Gorazd |
SLO |
LIQ |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
75 |
MARZOLI Ruggero |
ITA |
ASA |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
76 |
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen |
BEL |
SAX |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
77 |
LOVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
THR |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
78 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
THR |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
79 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
SIL |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
80 |
BRANDT Christophe |
BEL |
SIL |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
81 |
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
82 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
LAM |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
83 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QST |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
84 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAM |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
85 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto |
COL |
RAB |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
86 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
ISD |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
6″ |
87 |
CARLSTROM Kjell |
FIN |
LIQ |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
88 |
FAILLI Francesco |
ITA |
ASA |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
89 |
ANDRIOTTO Dario |
ITA |
ASA |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
90 |
WEGELIUS Charles |
GBR |
SIL |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
91 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
XGZ |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
92 |
ZABRISKIE David |
USA |
GRM |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
93 |
CHEULA Giampaolo |
ITA |
BAR |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
94 |
PERGET Mathieu |
FRA |
GCE |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
95 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
AST |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
96 |
WIGGINS Bradley |
GBR |
GRM |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
97 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
LAM |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
|
98 |
PALUMBO Giuseppe |
ITA |
ASA |
2:32:59 |
11:53 |
4″ |
99 |
DA DALTO Mauro |
ITA |
LAM |
2:34:12 |
13:06 |
|
100 |
DION Renaud |
FRA |
ALM |
2:34:12 |
13:06 |
|
101 |
DONATI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASA |
2:34:15 |
13:09 |
|
102 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAM |
2:34:27 |
13:21 |
|
103 |
FOTHEN Markus |
GER |
MRM |
2:34:52 |
13:46 |
|
104 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAM |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
105 |
HUNTER Robert |
RSA |
BAR |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
106 |
LLOYD Daniel |
GBR |
CTT |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
107 |
SCARSELLI Leonardo |
ITA |
ISD |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
108 |
FOTHEN Thomas |
GER |
MRM |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
109 |
FORSTER Robert |
GER |
MRM |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
110 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
GCE |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
111 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
RAB |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
112 |
SENAC Jean Charles |
FRA |
ALM |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
113 |
KLIMOV Serguei |
RUS |
KAT |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
114 |
HADDOU Said |
FRA |
BBO |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
115 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
LIQ |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
116 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
SAX |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
117 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
ITA |
LPR |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
118 |
POSSONI Morris |
ITA |
THR |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
119 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ISD |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
120 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
XGZ |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
121 |
RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis |
ESP |
AST |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
122 |
HINAULT Sebastien |
FRA |
ALM |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
123 |
KLOSTERGAARD Kasper |
DEN |
SAX |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
124 |
HAEDO Juan Jose’ |
ARG |
SAX |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
125 |
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo |
ESP |
XGZ |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
126 |
MULLER Martin |
GER |
MRM |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
127 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
CTT |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
128 |
LJUNGBLAD Jonas |
SWE |
SIL |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
129 |
BELGY Julien |
FRA |
BBO |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
130 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
FUJ |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
131 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
KAT |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
132 |
EFIMKIN Alexander |
RUS |
ALM |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
133 |
HULSMANS Kevin |
BEL |
QST |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
134 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
THR |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
135 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
ISD |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
136 |
MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin |
ESP |
XGZ |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
137 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
BAR |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
138 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
KAT |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
139 |
KAISEN Olivier |
BEL |
SIL |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
140 |
IGNATIEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KAT |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
141 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
KAT |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
142 |
BARLA Luca |
ITA |
MRM |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
143 |
FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto |
ESP |
FUJ |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
144 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
KAT |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
145 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
SAX |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
146 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
RAB |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
147 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
LPR |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
148 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
SDA |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
149 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
GRM |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
150 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
ALM |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
151 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LPR |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
152 |
JACOBS Pieter |
BEL |
SIL |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
153 |
DEAN Julian |
NZL |
GRM |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
154 |
DOCKX Bart |
BEL |
SIL |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
155 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
QST |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
156 |
REDA Francesco |
ITA |
QST |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
157 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
RAB |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
158 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
CTT |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
159 |
DE GROOT Bram |
NED |
RAB |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
160 |
ENGELS Addy |
NED |
QST |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
161 |
FROOME Christopher |
KEN |
BAR |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
162 |
ERMETI Giairo |
ITA |
LPR |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
163 |
GUSTOV Volodymir |
UKR |
CTT |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
164 |
SPRICK Matthieu |
FRA |
BBO |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
165 |
SOKOLOV Evgeny |
RUS |
BBO |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
166 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
RAB |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
167 |
HUNT Jeremy |
GBR |
CTT |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
168 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
CTT |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
169 |
VIGANO’ Davide |
ITA |
FUJ |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
170 |
KING Edward |
USA |
CTT |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
171 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
QST |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
172 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
BBO |
2:37:51 |
16:45 |
|
Klasyfikacja generalna po 17 etapie:
1 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
RAB |
72:28:24 |
0:00 |
2 |
DI LUCA Danilo |
ITA |
LPR |
72:28:50 |
0:26 |
3 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
LIQ |
72:30:24 |
2:00 |
4 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQ |
72:31:52 |
3:28 |
5 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CTT |
72:31:54 |
3:30 |
6 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
AST |
72:32:56 |
4:32 |
7 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
THR |
72:35:29 |
7:05 |
8 |
GARZELLI Stefano |
ITA |
ASA |
72:36:27 |
8:03 |
9 |
VALJAVEC Tadej |
SLO |
ALM |
72:38:22 |
9:58 |
10 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA |
LAM |
72:38:57 |
10:33 |
11 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
GCE |
72:39:33 |
11:09 |
12 |
ARMSTRONG Lance |
USA |
AST |
72:40:41 |
12:17 |
13 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
SDA |
72:43:08 |
14:44 |
14 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
AST |
72:45:07 |
16:43 |
15 |
SEELDRAYERS Kevin |
BEL |
QST |
72:45:48 |
17:24 |
16 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
THR |
72:47:22 |
18:58 |
17 |
MASCIARELLI Francesco |
ITA |
ASA |
72:47:55 |
19:31 |
18 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
AST |
72:53:57 |
25:33 |
19 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAM |
72:53:58 |
25:34 |
20 |
DE GREEF Francis |
BEL |
SIL |
72:58:12 |
29:48 |
21 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
SAX |
72:59:52 |
31:28 |
22 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ISD |
73:02:37 |
34:13 |
23 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
SDA |
73:03:42 |
35:18 |
24 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RAB |
73:09:44 |
41:20 |
25 |
LOVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
THR |
73:10:28 |
42:04 |
26 |
SIMONI Gilberto |
ITA |
SDA |
73:10:48 |
42:24 |
27 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
XGZ |
73:12:34 |
44:10 |
28 |
BOSISIO Gabriele |
ITA |
LPR |
73:18:32 |
50:08 |
29 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
SDA |
73:19:39 |
51:15 |
30 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
MRM |
73:20:37 |
52:13 |
31 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
AST |
73:25:16 |
56:52 |
32 |
OCHOA Carlos Jose’ |
VEN |
SDA |
73:25:48 |
57:24 |
33 |
FROOME Christopher |
KEN |
BAR |
73:25:52 |
57:28 |
34 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CTT |
73:34:01 |
1:05:37 |
35 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
AST |
73:34:53 |
1:06:29 |
36 |
PETROV Evgeni |
RUS |
KAT |
73:36:11 |
1:07:47 |
37 |
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA |
THR |
73:41:22 |
1:12:58 |
38 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
SDA |
73:43:26 |
1:15:02 |
39 |
EFIMKIN Alexander |
RUS |
ALM |
73:43:47 |
1:15:23 |
40 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
FUJ |
73:46:39 |
1:18:15 |
41 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
CTT |
73:46:41 |
1:18:17 |
42 |
CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker |
ESP |
FUJ |
73:46:55 |
1:18:31 |
43 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
LAM |
73:48:08 |
1:19:44 |
44 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
KAT |
73:48:55 |
1:20:31 |
45 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto |
COL |
RAB |
73:50:44 |
1:22:20 |
46 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
SAX |
73:50:45 |
1:22:21 |
47 |
CIONI Dario David |
ITA |
ISD |
73:50:50 |
1:22:26 |
48 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
LIQ |
73:51:04 |
1:22:40 |
49 |
GUSTOV Volodymir |
UKR |
CTT |
73:53:17 |
1:24:53 |
50 |
LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo |
ESP |
GCE |
73:55:39 |
1:27:15 |
51 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAM |
73:56:13 |
1:27:49 |
52 |
MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir |
CRO |
LIQ |
73:57:27 |
1:29:03 |
53 |
RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis |
ESP |
AST |
74:00:12 |
1:31:48 |
54 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
LPR |
74:00:38 |
1:32:14 |
55 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QST |
74:05:41 |
1:37:17 |
56 |
GARCIA Marcos |
ESP |
XGZ |
74:05:58 |
1:37:34 |
57 |
BELLOTTI Francesco |
ITA |
BAR |
74:06:36 |
1:38:12 |
58 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
CTT |
74:07:38 |
1:39:14 |
59 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
LAM |
74:14:43 |
1:46:19 |
60 |
SONNERY Blaise |
FRA |
ALM |
74:18:55 |
1:50:31 |
61 |
CARDENAS Felix Rafael |
COL |
BAR |
74:19:00 |
1:50:36 |
62 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
GCE |
74:19:51 |
1:51:27 |
63 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
LIQ |
74:22:22 |
1:53:58 |
64 |
WIGGINS Bradley |
GBR |
GRM |
74:23:35 |
1:55:11 |
65 |
CARLSTROM Kjell |
FIN |
LIQ |
74:24:51 |
1:56:27 |
66 |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
SDA |
74:26:25 |
1:58:01 |
67 |
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD |
74:27:26 |
1:59:02 |
68 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
LAM |
74:27:45 |
1:59:21 |
69 |
MCCARTNEY Jason |
USA |
SAX |
74:31:23 |
2:02:59 |
70 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
GCE |
74:32:54 |
2:04:30 |
71 |
ESKOV Nikita |
RUS |
KAT |
74:33:42 |
2:05:18 |
72 |
SPRICK Matthieu |
FRA |
BBO |
74:34:45 |
2:06:21 |
73 |
BRANDT Christophe |
BEL |
SIL |
74:36:41 |
2:08:17 |
74 |
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LPR |
74:36:48 |
2:08:24 |
75 |
DE BONIS Francesco |
ITA |
SDA |
74:37:30 |
2:09:06 |
76 |
PERGET Mathieu |
FRA |
GCE |
74:38:50 |
2:10:26 |
77 |
AUGUSTYN John Lee |
RSA |
BAR |
74:39:59 |
2:11:35 |
78 |
POSSONI Morris |
ITA |
THR |
74:40:10 |
2:11:46 |
79 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel |
ESP |
FUJ |
74:41:42 |
2:13:18 |
80 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
ISD |
74:43:40 |
2:15:16 |
81 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
RAB |
74:48:45 |
2:20:21 |
82 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
ALM |
74:49:29 |
2:21:05 |
83 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
ITA |
LPR |
74:50:03 |
2:21:39 |
84 |
BERTOLINI Alessandro |
ITA |
SDA |
74:51:08 |
2:22:44 |
85 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
CTT |
74:53:12 |
2:24:48 |
86 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
THR |
74:55:34 |
2:27:10 |
87 |
DION Renaud |
FRA |
ALM |
74:55:42 |
2:27:18 |
88 |
DANIELSON Tom |
USA |
GRM |
74:55:44 |
2:27:20 |
89 |
MASCIARELLI Andrea |
ITA |
ASA |
74:57:55 |
2:29:31 |
90 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
GCE |
74:58:46 |
2:30:22 |
91 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
AST |
74:59:20 |
2:30:56 |
92 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAM |
75:01:27 |
2:33:03 |
93 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
BBO |
75:01:47 |
2:33:23 |
94 |
FAILLI Francesco |
ITA |
ASA |
75:02:48 |
2:34:24 |
95 |
WEGELIUS Charles |
GBR |
SIL |
75:04:55 |
2:36:31 |
96 |
STANGELJ Gorazd |
SLO |
LIQ |
75:07:23 |
2:38:59 |
97 |
HULSMANS Kevin |
BEL |
QST |
75:08:29 |
2:40:05 |
98 |
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen |
BEL |
SAX |
75:08:29 |
2:40:05 |
99 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
SIL |
75:08:39 |
2:40:15 |
100 |
GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector |
ESP |
FUJ |
75:08:40 |
2:40:16 |
101 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QST |
75:08:42 |
2:40:18 |
102 |
FACCI Mauro |
ITA |
QST |
75:12:02 |
2:43:38 |
103 |
MARZOLI Ruggero |
ITA |
ASA |
75:12:10 |
2:43:46 |
104 |
FOTHEN Markus |
GER |
MRM |
75:12:31 |
2:44:07 |
105 |
CHEULA Giampaolo |
ITA |
BAR |
75:12:34 |
2:44:10 |
106 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
RAB |
75:14:21 |
2:45:57 |
107 |
CHARTEAU Anthony |
FRA |
GCE |
75:15:38 |
2:47:14 |
108 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
LIQ |
75:15:49 |
2:47:25 |
109 |
DONATI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASA |
75:20:20 |
2:51:56 |
110 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
ISD |
75:20:48 |
2:52:24 |
111 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
QST |
75:24:31 |
2:56:07 |
112 |
KING Edward |
USA |
CTT |
75:25:12 |
2:56:48 |
113 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LIQ |
75:25:41 |
2:57:17 |
114 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
BBO |
75:26:57 |
2:58:33 |
115 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
KAT |
75:27:17 |
2:58:53 |
116 |
ENGELS Addy |
NED |
QST |
75:27:40 |
2:59:16 |
117 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
BAR |
75:28:46 |
3:00:22 |
118 |
DA DALTO Mauro |
ITA |
LAM |
75:29:28 |
3:01:04 |
119 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAM |
75:31:15 |
3:02:51 |
120 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
LPR |
75:31:31 |
3:03:07 |
121 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
KAT |
75:33:37 |
3:05:13 |
122 |
LLOYD Daniel |
GBR |
CTT |
75:33:40 |
3:05:16 |
123 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LPR |
75:36:18 |
3:07:54 |
124 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
QST |
75:36:36 |
3:08:12 |
125 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
XGZ |
75:38:57 |
3:10:33 |
126 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
BAR |
75:39:24 |
3:11:00 |
127 |
KRIVTSOV Yuriy |
UKR |
ALM |
75:39:34 |
3:11:10 |
128 |
LJUNGBLAD Jonas |
SWE |
SIL |
75:39:50 |
3:11:26 |
129 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
KAT |
75:39:52 |
3:11:28 |
130 |
RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo |
ESP |
XGZ |
75:43:58 |
3:15:34 |
131 |
JACOBS Pieter |
BEL |
SIL |
75:46:22 |
3:17:58 |
132 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
THR |
75:47:56 |
3:19:32 |
133 |
ERMETI Giairo |
ITA |
LPR |
75:48:49 |
3:20:25 |
134 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
SAX |
75:53:03 |
3:24:39 |
135 |
LE FLOCH Guillaume |
FRA |
BBO |
75:54:40 |
3:26:16 |
136 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
LPR |
75:57:23 |
3:28:59 |
137 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
RAB |
75:57:23 |
3:28:59 |
138 |
FOTHEN Thomas |
GER |
MRM |
75:58:01 |
3:29:37 |
139 |
HINAULT Sebastien |
FRA |
ALM |
76:01:53 |
3:33:29 |
140 |
KLIMOV Serguei |
RUS |
KAT |
76:02:16 |
3:33:52 |
141 |
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo |
ESP |
XGZ |
76:04:16 |
3:35:52 |
142 |
DEAN Julian |
NZL |
GRM |
76:04:47 |
3:36:23 |
143 |
BARLA Luca |
ITA |
MRM |
76:05:13 |
3:36:49 |
144 |
SCHRODER Bjorn |
GER |
MRM |
76:06:21 |
3:37:57 |
145 |
REDA Francesco |
ITA |
QST |
76:06:35 |
3:38:11 |
146 |
HUNTER Robert |
RSA |
BAR |
76:08:48 |
3:40:24 |
147 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ISD |
76:09:47 |
3:41:23 |
148 |
MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin |
ESP |
XGZ |
76:09:50 |
3:41:26 |
149 |
SENAC Jean Charles |
FRA |
ALM |
76:11:24 |
3:43:00 |
150 |
BELGY Julien |
FRA |
BBO |
76:11:33 |
3:43:09 |
151 |
KLOSTERGAARD Kasper |
DEN |
SAX |
76:11:58 |
3:43:34 |
152 |
ANDRIOTTO Dario |
ITA |
ASA |
76:12:48 |
3:44:24 |
153 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
GRM |
76:13:14 |
3:44:50 |
154 |
HAEDO Juan Jose’ |
ARG |
SAX |
76:13:17 |
3:44:53 |
155 |
PALUMBO Giuseppe |
ITA |
ASA |
76:14:38 |
3:46:14 |
156 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
SAX |
76:14:47 |
3:46:23 |
157 |
ZABRISKIE David |
USA |
GRM |
76:14:55 |
3:46:31 |
158 |
DE GROOT Bram |
NED |
RAB |
76:15:20 |
3:46:56 |
159 |
HUNT Jeremy |
GBR |
CTT |
76:15:48 |
3:47:24 |
160 |
FORSTER Robert |
GER |
MRM |
76:16:09 |
3:47:45 |
161 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
ISD |
76:16:35 |
3:48:11 |
162 |
VIGANO’ Davide |
ITA |
FUJ |
76:16:38 |
3:48:14 |
163 |
SCARSELLI Leonardo |
ITA |
ISD |
76:17:03 |
3:48:39 |
164 |
KAISEN Olivier |
BEL |
SIL |
76:19:26 |
3:51:02 |
165 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
XGZ |
76:23:55 |
3:55:31 |
166 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
RAB |
76:25:23 |
3:56:59 |
167 |
HADDOU Said |
FRA |
BBO |
76:26:04 |
3:57:40 |
168 |
MULLER Martin |
GER |
MRM |
76:28:08 |
3:59:44 |
169 |
IGNATIEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KAT |
76:29:26 |
4:01:02 |
170 |
DOCKX Bart |
BEL |
SIL |
76:30:26 |
4:02:02 |
171 |
FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto |
ESP |
FUJ |
76:33:49 |
4:05:25 |
172 |
SOKOLOV Evgeny |
RUS |
BBO |
76:46:29 |
4:18:05 |
Klasyfikacja górska:
1 |
GARZELLI Stefano |
ITA |
ASA |
61 |
2 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ISD |
39 |
3 |
DI LUCA Danilo |
ITA |
LPR |
39 |
4 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
RAB |
37 |
5 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
LIQ |
28 |
6 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
SDA |
24 |
7 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
ISD |
19 |
8 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CTT |
15 |
9 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
CTT |
15 |
10 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAM |
14 |
11 |
DE BONIS Francesco |
ITA |
SDA |
13 |
12 |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
SDA |
12 |
13 |
GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector |
ESP |
FUJ |
11 |
14 |
OCHOA Carlos Jose’ |
VEN |
SDA |
11 |
15 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQ |
10 |
16 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
AST |
8 |
17 |
BOSISIO Gabriele |
ITA |
LPR |
8 |
18 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
GCE |
8 |
19 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
AST |
7 |
20 |
PETROV Evgeni |
RUS |
KAT |
7 |
21 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
ALM |
7 |
22 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
SDA |
6 |
23 |
ARMSTRONG Lance |
USA |
AST |
6 |
24 |
LOVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
THR |
6 |
25 |
CIONI Dario David |
ITA |
ISD |
6 |
26 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
LAM |
6 |
27 |
BELLOTTI Francesco |
ITA |
BAR |
5 |
28 |
DONATI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASA |
5 |
29 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAM |
4 |
30 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QST |
4 |
31 |
CARDENAS Felix Rafael |
COL |
BAR |
4 |
32 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
GCE |
4 |
33 |
SCHRODER Bjorn |
GER |
MRM |
4 |
34 |
FROOME Christopher |
KEN |
BAR |
3 |
35 |
FACCI Mauro |
ITA |
QST |
3 |
36 |
IGNATIEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KAT |
3 |
37 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CTT |
3 |
38 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
CTT |
3 |
39 |
CARLSTROM Kjell |
FIN |
LIQ |
3 |
40 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
BBO |
3 |
41 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
SAX |
2 |
42 |
SIMONI Gilberto |
ITA |
SDA |
2 |
43 |
WEGELIUS Charles |
GBR |
SIL |
2 |
44 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
LIQ |
2 |
45 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ISD |
2 |
46 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
XGZ |
1 |
47 |
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA |
THR |
1 |
48 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
SAX |
1 |
49 |
KRIVTSOV Yuriy |
UKR |
ALM |
1 |
50 |
KLOSTERGAARD Kasper |
DEN |
SAX |
1 |
51 |
SCARSELLI Leonardo |
ITA |
ISD |
1 |
Klasyfikacja punktowa:
1 |
DI LUCA Danilo |
ITA |
LPR |
146 |
2 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
RAB |
113 |
3 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
LIQ |
103 |
4 |
GARZELLI Stefano |
ITA |
ASA |
101 |
5 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LPR |
96 |
6 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
THR |
78 |
7 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
QST |
68 |
8 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQ |
62 |
9 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CTT |
61 |
10 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
AST |
60 |
11 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
THR |
55 |
12 |
VIGANO’ Davide |
ITA |
FUJ |
47 |
13 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
LAM |
46 |
14 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
SDA |
39 |
15 |
HUNTER Robert |
RSA |
BAR |
37 |
16 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
KAT |
35 |
17 |
FACCI Mauro |
ITA |
QST |
33 |
18 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
GCE |
33 |
19 |
VALJAVEC Tadej |
SLO |
ALM |
31 |
20 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA |
LAM |
30 |
21 |
LOVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
THR |
30 |
22 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ISD |
29 |
23 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
THR |
28 |
24 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
ISD |
28 |
25 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAM |
27 |
26 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
CTT |
25 |
27 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
GCE |
25 |
28 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CTT |
24 |
29 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
XGZ |
23 |
30 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ISD |
23 |
31 |
FORSTER Robert |
GER |
MRM |
22 |
32 |
SIMONI Gilberto |
ITA |
SDA |
21 |
33 |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
SDA |
21 |
34 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
SAX |
21 |
35 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
SDA |
20 |
36 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QST |
20 |
37 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
SIL |
20 |
38 |
HINAULT Sebastien |
FRA |
ALM |
20 |
39 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
SDA |
19 |
40 |
ARMSTRONG Lance |
USA |
AST |
18 |
41 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
SDA |
18 |
42 |
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA |
THR |
18 |
43 |
SCARSELLI Leonardo |
ITA |
ISD |
16 |
44 |
PALUMBO Giuseppe |
ITA |
ASA |
16 |
45 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
CTT |
16 |
46 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
SAX |
15 |
47 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
AST |
14 |
48 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
AST |
14 |
49 |
PETROV Evgeni |
RUS |
KAT |
14 |
50 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
KAT |
14 |
51 |
MASCIARELLI Francesco |
ITA |
ASA |
13 |
52 |
HAEDO Juan Jose’ |
ARG |
SAX |
13 |
53 |
BERTOLINI Alessandro |
ITA |
SDA |
12 |
54 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
XGZ |
11 |
55 |
BOSISIO Gabriele |
ITA |
LPR |
11 |
56 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
BBO |
10 |
57 |
FROOME Christopher |
KEN |
BAR |
10 |
58 |
REDA Francesco |
ITA |
QST |
10 |
59 |
IGNATIEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KAT |
10 |
60 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
MRM |
9 |
61 |
SZMYD Sylvester |
POL |
LIQ |
9 |
62 |
WIGGINS Bradley |
GBR |
GRM |
9 |
63 |
SCHRODER Bjorn |
GER |
MRM |
9 |
64 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
KAT |
8 |
65 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
SAX |
7 |
66 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAM |
7 |
67 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAM |
7 |
68 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
SAX |
7 |
69 |
SEELDRAYERS Kevin |
BEL |
QST |
6 |
70 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
FUJ |
6 |
71 |
BELLOTTI Francesco |
ITA |
BAR |
6 |
72 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
ITA |
LPR |
6 |
73 |
STANGELJ Gorazd |
SLO |
LIQ |
6 |
74 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QST |
6 |
75 |
KLOSTERGAARD Kasper |
DEN |
SAX |
6 |
76 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
BAR |
5 |
77 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
LAM |
4 |
78 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
ALM |
4 |
79 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
GCE |
4 |
80 |
KRIVTSOV Yuriy |
UKR |
ALM |
4 |
81 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
LPR |
4 |
82 |
KLIMOV Serguei |
RUS |
KAT |
4 |
83 |
CARDENAS Felix Rafael |
COL |
BAR |
3 |
84 |
DE BONIS Francesco |
ITA |
SDA |
3 |
85 |
GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector |
ESP |
FUJ |
3 |
86 |
OCHOA Carlos Jose’ |
VEN |
SDA |
2 |
87 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto |
COL |
RAB |
2 |
88 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
GCE |
2 |
89 |
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD |
2 |
90 |
FOTHEN Thomas |
GER |
MRM |
2 |
91 |
MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin |
ESP |
XGZ |
2 |
92 |
MARZOLI Ruggero |
ITA |
ASA |
1 |
93 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
ISD |
1 |
94 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
QST |
1 |
95 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
BBO |
1 |
96 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAM |
1 |
97 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
LPR |
1 |
98 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
THR |
1 |