Wyniki 19 etapu z dnia 29.05.2009, Avellino – Vesuvio , dystans 164 km
|
Nazwisko |
Kraj |
Drużyna |
Czas |
Strata |
|
1 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CTT |
4:33:23 |
0:00 |
20″ |
2 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
LIQ |
4:33:44 |
0:21 |
12″ |
3 |
DI LUCA Danilo |
ITA |
LPR |
4:33:53 |
0:30 |
8″ |
4 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
RAB |
4:33:53 |
0:30 |
|
5 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQ |
4:33:58 |
0:35 |
|
6 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
AST |
4:34:16 |
0:53 |
|
7 |
VALJAVEC Tadej |
SLO |
ALM |
4:34:37 |
1:14 |
|
8 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CTT |
4:34:38 |
1:15 |
|
9 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
SDA |
4:34:38 |
1:15 |
|
10 |
GARZELLI Stefano |
ITA |
ASA |
4:34:38 |
1:15 |
|
11 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
GCE |
4:34:38 |
1:15 |
|
12 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA |
LAM |
4:34:52 |
1:29 |
|
13 |
SIMONI Gilberto |
ITA |
SDA |
4:34:55 |
1:32 |
|
14 |
SEELDRAYERS Kevin |
BEL |
QST |
4:35:01 |
1:38 |
|
15 |
MASCIARELLI Francesco |
ITA |
ASA |
4:35:03 |
1:40 |
|
16 |
ARMSTRONG Lance |
USA |
AST |
4:35:05 |
1:42 |
|
17 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
GCE |
4:35:17 |
1:54 |
|
18 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
AST |
4:35:49 |
2:26 |
|
19 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto |
COL |
RAB |
4:36:04 |
2:41 |
|
20 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAM |
4:36:07 |
2:44 |
|
21 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
AST |
4:36:14 |
2:51 |
|
22 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
THR |
4:36:20 |
2:57 |
|
23 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
AST |
4:36:20 |
2:57 |
|
24 |
OCHOA Carlos Jose’ |
VEN |
SDA |
4:36:20 |
2:57 |
|
25 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
LAM |
4:36:20 |
2:57 |
|
26 |
DE GREEF Francis |
BEL |
SIL |
4:36:20 |
2:57 |
|
27 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
THR |
4:36:20 |
2:57 |
|
28 |
EFIMKIN Alexander |
RUS |
ALM |
4:36:20 |
2:57 |
|
29 |
GARCIA Marcos |
ESP |
XGZ |
4:36:20 |
2:57 |
|
30 |
LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo |
ESP |
GCE |
4:36:20 |
2:57 |
|
31 |
DANIELSON Tom |
USA |
GRM |
4:36:58 |
3:35 |
|
32 |
RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis |
ESP |
AST |
4:37:10 |
3:47 |
|
33 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
SAX |
4:37:32 |
4:09 |
|
34 |
PETROV Evgeni |
RUS |
KAT |
4:37:32 |
4:09 |
|
35 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
XGZ |
4:37:52 |
4:29 |
|
36 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
MRM |
4:37:52 |
4:29 |
|
37 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ISD |
4:38:01 |
4:38 |
2″ |
38 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
LIQ |
4:38:06 |
4:43 |
|
39 |
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen |
BEL |
SAX |
4:38:16 |
4:53 |
|
40 |
SPRICK Matthieu |
FRA |
BBO |
4:38:24 |
5:01 |
|
41 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
GCE |
4:38:45 |
5:22 |
|
42 |
CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker |
ESP |
FUJ |
4:38:45 |
5:22 |
|
43 |
ESKOV Nikita |
RUS |
KAT |
4:38:45 |
5:22 |
|
44 |
LE FLOCH Guillaume |
FRA |
BBO |
4:39:02 |
5:39 |
|
45 |
LOVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
THR |
4:39:39 |
6:16 |
|
46 |
RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo |
ESP |
XGZ |
4:39:48 |
6:25 |
|
47 |
BOSISIO Gabriele |
ITA |
LPR |
4:39:55 |
6:32 |
|
48 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LIQ |
4:39:55 |
6:32 |
|
49 |
BRANDT Christophe |
BEL |
SIL |
4:39:55 |
6:32 |
|
50 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
KAT |
4:39:55 |
6:32 |
|
51 |
MASCIARELLI Andrea |
ITA |
ASA |
4:40:42 |
7:19 |
|
52 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAM |
4:41:26 |
8:03 |
|
53 |
MCCARTNEY Jason |
USA |
SAX |
4:42:27 |
9:04 |
|
54 |
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LPR |
4:42:56 |
9:33 |
|
55 |
MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir |
CRO |
LIQ |
4:42:56 |
9:33 |
|
56 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
LIQ |
4:42:56 |
9:33 |
|
57 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
LPR |
4:42:56 |
9:33 |
|
58 |
CARLSTROM Kjell |
FIN |
LIQ |
4:42:56 |
9:33 |
|
59 |
DION Renaud |
FRA |
ALM |
4:42:56 |
9:33 |
|
60 |
SONNERY Blaise |
FRA |
ALM |
4:42:56 |
9:33 |
|
61 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
SDA |
4:42:56 |
9:33 |
|
62 |
FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto |
ESP |
FUJ |
4:42:56 |
9:33 |
|
63 |
CIONI Dario David |
ITA |
ISD |
4:42:56 |
9:33 |
|
64 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel |
ESP |
FUJ |
4:42:56 |
9:33 |
|
65 |
ENGELS Addy |
NED |
QST |
4:42:56 |
9:33 |
|
66 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RAB |
4:42:56 |
9:33 |
|
67 |
GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector |
ESP |
FUJ |
4:43:13 |
9:50 |
|
68 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
RAB |
4:43:45 |
10:22 |
|
69 |
PERGET Mathieu |
FRA |
GCE |
4:43:45 |
10:22 |
|
70 |
AUGUSTYN John Lee |
RSA |
BAR |
4:43:45 |
10:22 |
|
71 |
KRIVTSOV Yuriy |
UKR |
ALM |
4:44:09 |
10:46 |
6″ |
72 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
AST |
4:44:26 |
11:03 |
|
73 |
STANGELJ Gorazd |
SLO |
LIQ |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
74 |
JACOBS Pieter |
BEL |
SIL |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
75 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
CTT |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
76 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
RAB |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
77 |
FOTHEN Thomas |
GER |
MRM |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
78 |
FACCI Mauro |
ITA |
QST |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
4″ |
79 |
LLOYD Daniel |
GBR |
CTT |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
80 |
MULLER Martin |
GER |
MRM |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
81 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
FUJ |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
82 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
SAX |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
83 |
REDA Francesco |
ITA |
QST |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
84 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
THR |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
85 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
CTT |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
86 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
THR |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
87 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
SAX |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
88 |
FOTHEN Markus |
GER |
MRM |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
89 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
BAR |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
90 |
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
91 |
POSSONI Morris |
ITA |
THR |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
92 |
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo |
ESP |
XGZ |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
93 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
ISD |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
94 |
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA |
THR |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
95 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
SDA |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
96 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
AST |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
97 |
FAILLI Francesco |
ITA |
ASA |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
98 |
HULSMANS Kevin |
BEL |
QST |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
99 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QST |
4:46:32 |
13:09 |
|
100 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
GCE |
4:49:19 |
15:56 |
|
101 |
HUNTER Robert |
RSA |
BAR |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
102 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
XGZ |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
103 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAM |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
104 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
LPR |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
105 |
HAEDO Juan Jose’ |
ARG |
SAX |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
106 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LPR |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
107 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
XGZ |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
108 |
KLIMOV Serguei |
RUS |
KAT |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
109 |
BARLA Luca |
ITA |
MRM |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
110 |
DA DALTO Mauro |
ITA |
LAM |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
111 |
KAISEN Olivier |
BEL |
SIL |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
112 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
SIL |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
113 |
SENAC Jean Charles |
FRA |
ALM |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
114 |
DE BONIS Francesco |
ITA |
SDA |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
115 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
LAM |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
116 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
KAT |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
117 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
SDA |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
118 |
CHARTEAU Anthony |
FRA |
GCE |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
119 |
MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin |
ESP |
XGZ |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
120 |
HADDOU Said |
FRA |
BBO |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
121 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAM |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
122 |
IGNATIEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KAT |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
123 |
LJUNGBLAD Jonas |
SWE |
SIL |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
124 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
KAT |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
125 |
HINAULT Sebastien |
FRA |
ALM |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
126 |
FORSTER Robert |
GER |
MRM |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
127 |
GUSTOV Volodymir |
UKR |
CTT |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
128 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
BAR |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
129 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
ITA |
LPR |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
130 |
FROOME Christopher |
KEN |
BAR |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
131 |
KING Edward |
USA |
CTT |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
132 |
VIGANO’ Davide |
ITA |
FUJ |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
133 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
KAT |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
134 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
RAB |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
135 |
DE GROOT Bram |
NED |
RAB |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
136 |
WEGELIUS Charles |
GBR |
SIL |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
137 |
SCARSELLI Leonardo |
ITA |
ISD |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
138 |
DOCKX Bart |
BEL |
SIL |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
139 |
BELLOTTI Francesco |
ITA |
BAR |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
140 |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
SDA |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
141 |
KLOSTERGAARD Kasper |
DEN |
SAX |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
142 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
SAX |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
143 |
DONATI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASA |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
144 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
ALM |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
145 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
ISD |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
146 |
PALUMBO Giuseppe |
ITA |
ASA |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
147 |
CARDENAS Felix Rafael |
COL |
BAR |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
148 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
ISD |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
149 |
DEAN Julian |
NZL |
GRM |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
150 |
SCHRODER Bjorn |
GER |
MRM |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
151 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ISD |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
152 |
CHEULA Giampaolo |
ITA |
BAR |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
153 |
ZABRISKIE David |
USA |
GRM |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
154 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
QST |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
155 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
LIQ |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
156 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
BBO |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
157 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
LAM |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
158 |
WIGGINS Bradley |
GBR |
GRM |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
159 |
BERTOLINI Alessandro |
ITA |
SDA |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
160 |
HUNT Jeremy |
GBR |
CTT |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
161 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
GRM |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
162 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
CTT |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
163 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
RAB |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
164 |
BELGY Julien |
FRA |
BBO |
4:50:34 |
17:11 |
|
165 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QST |
4:51:18 |
17:55 |
|
166 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
LPR |
4:51:18 |
17:55 |
|
167 |
MARZOLI Ruggero |
ITA |
ASA |
4:51:18 |
17:55 |
|
168 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
BBO |
4:51:18 |
17:55 |
|
169 |
ERMETI Giairo |
ITA |
LPR |
4:51:18 |
17:55 |
|
170 |
SOKOLOV Evgeny |
RUS |
BBO |
4:59:17 |
25:54 |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 19 etapie:
1 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
RAB |
81:13:55 |
0:00 |
2 |
DI LUCA Danilo |
ITA |
LPR |
81:14:13 |
0:18 |
3 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
LIQ |
81:15:34 |
1:39 |
4 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CTT |
81:16:35 |
2:40 |
5 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQ |
81:17:28 |
3:33 |
6 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
AST |
81:18:50 |
4:55 |
7 |
GARZELLI Stefano |
ITA |
ASA |
81:22:43 |
8:48 |
8 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
THR |
81:23:27 |
9:32 |
9 |
VALJAVEC Tadej |
SLO |
ALM |
81:24:37 |
10:42 |
10 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA |
LAM |
81:25:27 |
11:32 |
11 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
GCE |
81:25:49 |
11:54 |
12 |
ARMSTRONG Lance |
USA |
AST |
81:27:24 |
13:29 |
13 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
SDA |
81:29:24 |
15:29 |
14 |
SEELDRAYERS Kevin |
BEL |
QST |
81:29:37 |
15:42 |
15 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
AST |
81:30:19 |
16:24 |
16 |
MASCIARELLI Francesco |
ITA |
ASA |
81:31:48 |
17:53 |
17 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
THR |
81:32:32 |
18:37 |
18 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAM |
81:41:43 |
27:48 |
19 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
AST |
81:41:55 |
28:00 |
20 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
SAX |
81:45:05 |
31:10 |
21 |
DE GREEF Francis |
BEL |
SIL |
81:46:10 |
32:15 |
22 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ISD |
81:52:14 |
38:19 |
23 |
SIMONI Gilberto |
ITA |
SDA |
81:58:09 |
44:14 |
24 |
LOVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
THR |
81:59:05 |
45:10 |
25 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
XGZ |
81:59:05 |
45:10 |
26 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
SDA |
82:01:52 |
47:57 |
27 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RAB |
82:04:58 |
51:03 |
28 |
BOSISIO Gabriele |
ITA |
LPR |
82:06:50 |
52:55 |
29 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
MRM |
82:10:07 |
56:12 |
30 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
AST |
82:12:43 |
58:48 |
31 |
OCHOA Carlos Jose’ |
VEN |
SDA |
82:13:46 |
59:51 |
32 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
SDA |
82:17:34 |
1:03:39 |
33 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CTT |
82:20:17 |
1:06:22 |
34 |
PETROV Evgeni |
RUS |
KAT |
82:22:41 |
1:08:46 |
35 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
AST |
82:27:44 |
1:13:49 |
36 |
FROOME Christopher |
KEN |
BAR |
82:28:36 |
1:14:41 |
37 |
EFIMKIN Alexander |
RUS |
ALM |
82:31:45 |
1:17:50 |
38 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
LAM |
82:36:06 |
1:22:11 |
39 |
CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker |
ESP |
FUJ |
82:37:18 |
1:23:23 |
40 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
SDA |
82:38:00 |
1:24:05 |
41 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto |
COL |
RAB |
82:38:26 |
1:24:31 |
42 |
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA |
THR |
82:39:32 |
1:25:37 |
43 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
KAT |
82:40:28 |
1:26:33 |
44 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
LIQ |
82:41:20 |
1:27:25 |
45 |
LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo |
ESP |
GCE |
82:43:37 |
1:29:42 |
46 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
CTT |
82:44:51 |
1:30:56 |
47 |
CIONI Dario David |
ITA |
ISD |
82:45:24 |
1:31:29 |
48 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
FUJ |
82:45:37 |
1:31:42 |
49 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
SAX |
82:48:55 |
1:35:00 |
50 |
RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis |
ESP |
AST |
82:49:00 |
1:35:05 |
51 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAM |
82:50:05 |
1:36:10 |
52 |
MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir |
CRO |
LIQ |
82:52:01 |
1:38:06 |
53 |
GARCIA Marcos |
ESP |
XGZ |
82:53:56 |
1:40:01 |
54 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
LPR |
82:55:12 |
1:41:17 |
55 |
GUSTOV Volodymir |
UKR |
CTT |
82:56:17 |
1:42:22 |
56 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
CTT |
83:03:08 |
1:49:13 |
57 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
GCE |
83:06:46 |
1:52:51 |
58 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QST |
83:08:37 |
1:54:42 |
59 |
BELLOTTI Francesco |
ITA |
BAR |
83:09:36 |
1:55:41 |
60 |
CARDENAS Felix Rafael |
COL |
BAR |
83:16:59 |
2:03:04 |
61 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
LAM |
83:17:27 |
2:03:32 |
62 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
LIQ |
83:18:08 |
2:04:13 |
63 |
CARLSTROM Kjell |
FIN |
LIQ |
83:19:35 |
2:05:40 |
64 |
SONNERY Blaise |
FRA |
ALM |
83:21:04 |
2:07:09 |
65 |
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD |
83:21:45 |
2:07:50 |
66 |
MCCARTNEY Jason |
USA |
SAX |
83:21:55 |
2:08:00 |
67 |
ESKOV Nikita |
RUS |
KAT |
83:24:35 |
2:10:40 |
68 |
SPRICK Matthieu |
FRA |
BBO |
83:24:47 |
2:10:52 |
69 |
WIGGINS Bradley |
GBR |
GRM |
83:26:35 |
2:12:40 |
70 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
LAM |
83:27:09 |
2:13:14 |
71 |
BRANDT Christophe |
BEL |
SIL |
83:28:14 |
2:14:19 |
72 |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
SDA |
83:28:37 |
2:14:42 |
73 |
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LPR |
83:31:54 |
2:17:59 |
74 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
GCE |
83:33:51 |
2:19:56 |
75 |
PERGET Mathieu |
FRA |
GCE |
83:34:13 |
2:20:18 |
76 |
AUGUSTYN John Lee |
RSA |
BAR |
83:35:22 |
2:21:27 |
77 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel |
ESP |
FUJ |
83:37:04 |
2:23:09 |
78 |
POSSONI Morris |
ITA |
THR |
83:39:08 |
2:25:13 |
79 |
DE BONIS Francesco |
ITA |
SDA |
83:40:11 |
2:26:16 |
80 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
ISD |
83:42:26 |
2:28:31 |
81 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
RAB |
83:44:08 |
2:30:13 |
82 |
DANIELSON Tom |
USA |
GRM |
83:44:20 |
2:30:25 |
83 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
GCE |
83:46:21 |
2:32:26 |
84 |
BERTOLINI Alessandro |
ITA |
SDA |
83:50:02 |
2:36:07 |
85 |
MASCIARELLI Andrea |
ITA |
ASA |
83:50:15 |
2:36:20 |
86 |
DION Renaud |
FRA |
ALM |
83:50:16 |
2:36:21 |
87 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
ALM |
83:51:41 |
2:37:46 |
88 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
ITA |
LPR |
83:52:15 |
2:38:20 |
89 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
THR |
83:53:44 |
2:39:49 |
90 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
CTT |
83:55:24 |
2:41:29 |
91 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
AST |
83:58:18 |
2:44:23 |
92 |
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen |
BEL |
SAX |
83:58:23 |
2:44:28 |
93 |
FAILLI Francesco |
ITA |
ASA |
84:00:58 |
2:47:03 |
94 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
BBO |
84:01:11 |
2:47:16 |
95 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QST |
84:03:15 |
2:49:20 |
96 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAM |
84:03:39 |
2:49:44 |
97 |
STANGELJ Gorazd |
SLO |
LIQ |
84:06:05 |
2:52:10 |
98 |
GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector |
ESP |
FUJ |
84:06:06 |
2:52:11 |
99 |
HULSMANS Kevin |
BEL |
QST |
84:06:39 |
2:52:44 |
100 |
WEGELIUS Charles |
GBR |
SIL |
84:07:55 |
2:54:00 |
101 |
FACCI Mauro |
ITA |
QST |
84:10:33 |
2:56:38 |
102 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
SIL |
84:10:51 |
2:56:56 |
103 |
FOTHEN Markus |
GER |
MRM |
84:12:45 |
2:58:50 |
104 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
RAB |
84:14:35 |
3:00:40 |
105 |
CHEULA Giampaolo |
ITA |
BAR |
84:14:46 |
3:00:51 |
106 |
MARZOLI Ruggero |
ITA |
ASA |
84:15:06 |
3:01:11 |
107 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
LIQ |
84:16:01 |
3:02:06 |
108 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LIQ |
84:17:14 |
3:03:19 |
109 |
CHARTEAU Anthony |
FRA |
GCE |
84:17:50 |
3:03:55 |
110 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
ISD |
84:18:58 |
3:05:03 |
111 |
ENGELS Addy |
NED |
QST |
84:23:02 |
3:09:07 |
112 |
DONATI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASA |
84:23:20 |
3:09:25 |
113 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
BAR |
84:26:56 |
3:13:01 |
114 |
KING Edward |
USA |
CTT |
84:27:24 |
3:13:29 |
115 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
KAT |
84:29:54 |
3:15:59 |
116 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
BBO |
84:30:41 |
3:16:46 |
117 |
DA DALTO Mauro |
ITA |
LAM |
84:31:40 |
3:17:45 |
118 |
LLOYD Daniel |
GBR |
CTT |
84:31:50 |
3:17:55 |
119 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAM |
84:33:59 |
3:20:04 |
120 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
LPR |
84:34:15 |
3:20:20 |
121 |
KRIVTSOV Yuriy |
UKR |
ALM |
84:35:15 |
3:21:20 |
122 |
RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo |
ESP |
XGZ |
84:35:24 |
3:21:29 |
123 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
KAT |
84:35:49 |
3:21:54 |
124 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LPR |
84:38:30 |
3:24:35 |
125 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
QST |
84:38:48 |
3:24:53 |
126 |
LJUNGBLAD Jonas |
SWE |
SIL |
84:39:14 |
3:25:19 |
127 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
XGZ |
84:41:09 |
3:27:14 |
128 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
BAR |
84:41:36 |
3:27:41 |
129 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
KAT |
84:42:36 |
3:28:41 |
130 |
JACOBS Pieter |
BEL |
SIL |
84:44:32 |
3:30:37 |
131 |
LE FLOCH Guillaume |
FRA |
BBO |
84:45:52 |
3:31:57 |
132 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
THR |
84:46:06 |
3:32:11 |
133 |
ERMETI Giairo |
ITA |
LPR |
84:52:17 |
3:38:22 |
134 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
SAX |
84:55:15 |
3:41:20 |
135 |
FOTHEN Thomas |
GER |
MRM |
84:56:11 |
3:42:16 |
136 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
RAB |
85:00:07 |
3:46:12 |
137 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
LPR |
85:00:19 |
3:46:24 |
138 |
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo |
ESP |
XGZ |
85:02:26 |
3:48:31 |
139 |
HINAULT Sebastien |
FRA |
ALM |
85:04:05 |
3:50:10 |
140 |
DEAN Julian |
NZL |
GRM |
85:04:19 |
3:50:24 |
141 |
KLIMOV Serguei |
RUS |
KAT |
85:04:28 |
3:50:33 |
142 |
REDA Francesco |
ITA |
QST |
85:05:17 |
3:51:22 |
143 |
BARLA Luca |
ITA |
MRM |
85:07:25 |
3:53:30 |
144 |
SCHRODER Bjorn |
GER |
MRM |
85:08:33 |
3:54:38 |
145 |
HUNTER Robert |
RSA |
BAR |
85:11:00 |
3:57:05 |
146 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
GRM |
85:11:21 |
3:57:26 |
147 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ISD |
85:11:59 |
3:58:04 |
148 |
MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin |
ESP |
XGZ |
85:12:02 |
3:58:07 |
149 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
SAX |
85:12:57 |
3:59:02 |
150 |
SENAC Jean Charles |
FRA |
ALM |
85:13:36 |
3:59:41 |
151 |
KLOSTERGAARD Kasper |
DEN |
SAX |
85:14:10 |
4:00:15 |
152 |
BELGY Julien |
FRA |
BBO |
85:14:33 |
4:00:38 |
153 |
HAEDO Juan Jose’ |
ARG |
SAX |
85:15:29 |
4:01:34 |
154 |
PALUMBO Giuseppe |
ITA |
ASA |
85:17:38 |
4:03:43 |
155 |
HUNT Jeremy |
GBR |
CTT |
85:18:00 |
4:04:05 |
156 |
FORSTER Robert |
GER |
MRM |
85:18:21 |
4:04:26 |
157 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
ISD |
85:18:47 |
4:04:52 |
158 |
VIGANO’ Davide |
ITA |
FUJ |
85:18:50 |
4:04:55 |
159 |
ZABRISKIE David |
USA |
GRM |
85:18:52 |
4:04:57 |
160 |
SCARSELLI Leonardo |
ITA |
ISD |
85:19:15 |
4:05:20 |
161 |
DE GROOT Bram |
NED |
RAB |
85:19:36 |
4:05:41 |
162 |
KAISEN Olivier |
BEL |
SIL |
85:21:38 |
4:07:43 |
163 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
XGZ |
85:26:07 |
4:12:12 |
164 |
HADDOU Said |
FRA |
BBO |
85:28:16 |
4:14:21 |
165 |
MULLER Martin |
GER |
MRM |
85:28:53 |
4:14:58 |
166 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
RAB |
85:30:10 |
4:16:15 |
167 |
IGNATIEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KAT |
85:32:10 |
4:18:15 |
168 |
DOCKX Bart |
BEL |
SIL |
85:32:38 |
4:18:43 |
169 |
FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto |
ESP |
FUJ |
85:33:00 |
4:19:05 |
170 |
SOKOLOV Evgeny |
RUS |
BBO |
85:58:12 |
4:44:17 |
Klasyfikacja górska:
1 |
GARZELLI Stefano |
ITA |
ASA |
61 |
2 |
DI LUCA Danilo |
ITA |
LPR |
45 |
3 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
RAB |
41 |
4 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ISD |
40 |
5 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
LIQ |
38 |
6 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CTT |
30 |
7 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
SDA |
24 |
8 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
ISD |
24 |
9 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
CTT |
15 |
10 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAM |
14 |
11 |
DE BONIS Francesco |
ITA |
SDA |
13 |
12 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQ |
12 |
13 |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
SDA |
12 |
14 |
GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector |
ESP |
FUJ |
11 |
15 |
OCHOA Carlos Jose’ |
VEN |
SDA |
11 |
16 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
AST |
8 |
17 |
BOSISIO Gabriele |
ITA |
LPR |
8 |
18 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
GCE |
8 |
19 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
AST |
7 |
20 |
PETROV Evgeni |
RUS |
KAT |
7 |
21 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
ALM |
7 |
22 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
SDA |
6 |
23 |
FACCI Mauro |
ITA |
QST |
6 |
24 |
ARMSTRONG Lance |
USA |
AST |
6 |
25 |
LOVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
THR |
6 |
26 |
CIONI Dario David |
ITA |
ISD |
6 |
27 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
LAM |
6 |
28 |
BELLOTTI Francesco |
ITA |
BAR |
5 |
29 |
DONATI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASA |
5 |
30 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAM |
4 |
31 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
GCE |
4 |
32 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QST |
4 |
33 |
CARDENAS Felix Rafael |
COL |
BAR |
4 |
34 |
SCHRODER Bjorn |
GER |
MRM |
4 |
35 |
FROOME Christopher |
KEN |
BAR |
3 |
36 |
IGNATIEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KAT |
3 |
37 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CTT |
3 |
38 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
LAM |
3 |
39 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
CTT |
3 |
40 |
CARLSTROM Kjell |
FIN |
LIQ |
3 |
41 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
BBO |
3 |
42 |
KRIVTSOV Yuriy |
UKR |
ALM |
3 |
43 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
SAX |
2 |
44 |
SIMONI Gilberto |
ITA |
SDA |
2 |
45 |
WEGELIUS Charles |
GBR |
SIL |
2 |
46 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
LIQ |
2 |
47 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ISD |
2 |
48 |
SEELDRAYERS Kevin |
BEL |
QST |
1 |
49 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
XGZ |
1 |
50 |
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA |
THR |
1 |
51 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
SAX |
1 |
52 |
KLOSTERGAARD Kasper |
DEN |
SAX |
1 |
53 |
SCARSELLI Leonardo |
ITA |
ISD |
1 |
Klasyfikacja punktowa:
1 |
DI LUCA Danilo |
ITA |
LPR |
162 |
2 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
RAB |
127 |
3 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
LIQ |
123 |
4 |
GARZELLI Stefano |
ITA |
ASA |
107 |
5 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LPR |
96 |
6 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CTT |
86 |
7 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
THR |
78 |
8 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQ |
74 |
9 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
AST |
70 |
10 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
QST |
68 |
11 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
SDA |
64 |
12 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
THR |
55 |
13 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
LAM |
48 |
14 |
VIGANO’ Davide |
ITA |
FUJ |
47 |
15 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
ISD |
46 |
16 |
VALJAVEC Tadej |
SLO |
ALM |
40 |
17 |
FACCI Mauro |
ITA |
QST |
39 |
18 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
GCE |
38 |
19 |
HUNTER Robert |
RSA |
BAR |
37 |
20 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
KAT |
35 |
21 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA |
LAM |
34 |
22 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ISD |
33 |
23 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CTT |
32 |
24 |
LOVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
THR |
31 |
25 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
THR |
30 |
26 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
SAX |
29 |
|
CARDENAS Felix Rafael |
COL |
BAR |
29 |
28 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
XGZ |
27 |
|
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAM |
27 |
30 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
SDA |
25 |
|
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
CTT |
25 |
|
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
GCE |
25 |
33 |
SIMONI Gilberto |
ITA |
SDA |
24 |
34 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ISD |
23 |
35 |
FORSTER Robert |
GER |
MRM |
22 |
36 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
SAX |
21 |
|
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
SDA |
21 |
38 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
SIL |
20 |
|
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
SDA |
20 |
|
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QST |
20 |
|
HINAULT Sebastien |
FRA |
ALM |
20 |
42 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
SDA |
19 |
|
BERTOLINI Alessandro |
ITA |
SDA |
19 |
|
PALUMBO Giuseppe |
ITA |
ASA |
19 |
45 |
ARMSTRONG Lance |
USA |
AST |
18 |
|
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA |
THR |
18 |
47 |
BOSISIO Gabriele |
ITA |
LPR |
17 |
48 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QST |
16 |
|
PATE Danny |
USA |
GRM |
16 |
|
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
CTT |
16 |
|
SCARSELLI Leonardo |
ITA |
ISD |
16 |
52 |
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD |
14 |
|
MASCIARELLI Francesco |
ITA |
ASA |
14 |
|
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
AST |
14 |
|
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
AST |
14 |
|
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
BBO |
14 |
|
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
KAT |
14 |
|
PETROV Evgeni |
RUS |
KAT |
14 |
59 |
HAEDO Juan Jose’ |
ARG |
SAX |
13 |
60 |
KRIVTSOV Yuriy |
UKR |
ALM |
12 |
|
SEELDRAYERS Kevin |
BEL |
QST |
12 |
62 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
XGZ |
11 |
63 |
FROOME Christopher |
KEN |
BAR |
10 |
|
REDA Francesco |
ITA |
QST |
10 |
|
IGNATIEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KAT |
10 |
66 |
SCHRODER Bjorn |
GER |
MRM |
9 |
|
MCCARTNEY Jason |
USA |
SAX |
9 |
|
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
MRM |
9 |
|
SZMYD Sylvester |
POL |
LIQ |
9 |
|
WIGGINS Bradley |
GBR |
GRM |
9 |
71 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
KAT |
8 |
72 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
SAX |
7 |
|
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
SAX |
7 |
|
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAM |
7 |
|
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAM |
7 |
76 |
STANGELJ Gorazd |
SLO |
LIQ |
6 |
|
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
ITA |
LPR |
6 |
|
KLOSTERGAARD Kasper |
DEN |
SAX |
6 |
|
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
FUJ |
6 |
|
BELLOTTI Francesco |
ITA |
BAR |
6 |
81 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
BAR |
5 |
|
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
AST |
5 |
83 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
GCE |
4 |
|
KLIMOV Serguei |
RUS |
KAT |
4 |
|
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
ALM |
4 |
|
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
LPR |
4 |
|
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
LAM |
4 |
88 |
DE BONIS Francesco |
ITA |
SDA |
3 |
|
LJUNGBLAD Jonas |
SWE |
SIL |
3 |
|
GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector |
ESP |
FUJ |
3 |
91 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
GCE |
2 |
|
MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin |
ESP |
XGZ |
2 |
|
OCHOA Carlos Jose’ |
VEN |
SDA |
2 |
|
FOTHEN Thomas |
GER |
MRM |
2 |
|
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
LPR |
2 |
|
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto |
COL |
RAB |
2 |
97 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAM |
1 |
|
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
THR |
1 |
|
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
BBO |
1 |
|
MARZOLI Ruggero |
ITA |
ASA |
1 |
|
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
ISD |
1 |