Wyniki 7 etapu Dauphine Libere z dnia 13.06.2009, Briançon – Saint-François-Longchamp, dystans 157 km
1 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 4.44.26 (33.118 km/h) 2 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0.41 3 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto 4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 5 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0.53 6 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 0.55 7 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Française Des Jeux 1.28 8 Vicenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 2.19 9 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence - Lotto 2.25 10 Mikel Astarloza Charreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 2.32 11 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 2.40 12 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team 2.59 13 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Astana 3.04 14 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 3.24 15 José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale 3.45 16 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas 3.50 17 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Slipstream 4.17 18 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream 19 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 4.41 20 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha 5.08 21 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 5.13 22 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 23 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha 24 Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia - High Road 25 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 5.24 26 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 5.46 27 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team 28 Yuri Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom 5.54 29 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 5.56 30 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank 31 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence - Lotto 32 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 6.05 33 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6.12 34 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux 6.16 35 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 6.31 36 Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana 7.42 37 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team Columbia - High Road 8.07 38 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 39 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Slipstream 40 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank 41 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux 42 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 43 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank 8.20 44 Amael Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 9.54 45 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 10.39 46 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 47 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 48 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 49 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C 11.06 50 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 51 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 12.39 52 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 53 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana 54 Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 14.59 55 Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 56 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 57 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 58 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 59 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 60 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 15.30 61 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 16.21 62 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana 63 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana 16.30 64 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 19.32 65 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank 66 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank 67 Lasse Bochmann Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 68 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank 69 William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 70 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas 71 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team 72 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 20.38 73 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 74 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne 75 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 22.03 76 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto 77 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C 78 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 22.09 79 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 22.20 80 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 81 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 22.39 82 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana 83 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 24.56 84 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 85 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 86 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 87 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - N.G.C 88 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha 89 Ian Mckissick (USA) BMC Racing Team 90 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram 91 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 92 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 93 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 26.37 94 Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram 95 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux 29.49 96 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 32.21 97 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom 37.02 98 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 37.04 99 Murillo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas 100 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step 38.34 101 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 102 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road 103 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas 104 Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram 105 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia - High Road 106 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 107 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank 108 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 109 Franck Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank 110 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Silence - Lotto 111 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 112 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C 113 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto 114 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 115 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step 116 Nicolay Trussov (Rus) Team Katusha 117 Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Lampre - N.G.C 118 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux 119 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team 120 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 121 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 122 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team 123 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 124 Maciek Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas 125 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram 126 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha 127 Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 128 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 129 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank 130 Fabrice Piamontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto 131 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Slipstream 132 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram 133 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C 39.35 134 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C 39.48 135 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha 42.16 136 Christian Kux (Ger) Team Milram 43.02 137 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - High Road 45.03 138 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Katusha 45.43 DNF Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne DNF Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin - Slipstream DNF Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C DNS Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step
Klasyfikacja generalna po 7 etapie:
1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 23.00.53
2 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto 0.16
3 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 1.18
4 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 2.41
5 Mikel Astarloza Charreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 3.40
6 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 4.08
7 Vicenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 4.21
8 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Astana 5.05
9 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream 5.28
10 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Française Des Jeux 6.19
11 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas 6.59
12 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 7.07
13 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 8.12
14 José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale 8.43
15 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank 9.40
16 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team 10.41
17 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 10.52
18 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 11.52
19 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 12.41
20 Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia - High Road 14.26
21 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14.46
22 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha 15.14
23 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha 15.39
24 Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana 15.41
25 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team 16.08
26 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team Columbia - High Road 17.27
27 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence - Lotto 17.41
28 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 18.03
29 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C 18.10
30 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux 18.15
31 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Slipstream 18.42
32 Yuri Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom 19.02
33 Amael Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 19.14
34 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 19.33
35 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 19.37
36 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 20.41
37 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank 21.51
38 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank 24.34
39 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank 25.08
40 Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 25.33
41 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 26.57
42 Laurent Lef?vre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 26.59
43 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 27.35
44 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 27.46
45 Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 28.14
46 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 29.41
47 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence - Lotto 30.08
48 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 30.48
49 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Slipstream 31.09
50 Lasse Bochmann Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 31.15
51 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 31.44
52 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 32.13
53 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 32.14
54 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne 32.20
55 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux 33.39
56 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 33.49
57 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 34.23
58 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank 35.38
59 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 36.31
60 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana 37.22
61 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank 38.57
62 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 38.59
63 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 40.02
64 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas 40.33
65 Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram 41.07
66 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 41.34
67 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - N.G.C 41.47
68 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 42.13
69 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 42.16
70 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 42.36
71 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana 42.37
72 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 44.24
73 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 44.31
74 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 44.56
75 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 45.10
76 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 45.25
77 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 45.29
78 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 45.57
79 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia - High Road 45.59
80 William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 48.32
81 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana 49.48
82 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana 49.59
83 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 51.10
84 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 52.20
85 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux 52.44
86 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C 53.09
87 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 54.01
88 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team 54.53
89 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto 55.32
90 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 55.55
91 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team 56.09
92 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha 57.05
93 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank 57.25
94 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1.00.18
95 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 1.00.37
96 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas 1.01.00
97 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1.01.07
98 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux 1.01.20
99 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1.02.05
100 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 1.02.06
101 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom 1.03.18
102 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road 1.03.29
103 Ian Mckissick (USA) BMC Racing Team 1.03.41
104 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1.05.03
105 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Slipstream 1.05.41
106 Fabrice Piamontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto 1.06.20
107 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C 1.06.26
108 Be?at Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 1.06.59
109 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank 1.07.53
110 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 1.08.22
111 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 1.09.37
112 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step 1.10.06
113 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 1.10.30
114 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 1.11.17
115 Murillo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas 1.11.18
116 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1.12.31
117 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1.12.41
118 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto 1.12.47
119 Franck Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1.15.23
120 Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 1.15.35
121 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C 1.16.33
122 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram 1.17.10
123 Nicolay Trussov (Rus) Team Katusha 1.17.17
124 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - High Road 1.17.21
125 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha 1.17.44
126 Maciek Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas 1.19.02
127 Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Lampre - N.G.C 1.19.56
128 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Katusha 1.22.03
129 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram 1.22.11
130 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 1.22.42
131 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram 1.22.51
132 Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram 1.23.11
133 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step 1.25.59
134 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Silence - Lotto 1.26.32
135 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha 1.33.25
136 Christian Kux (Ger) Team Milram 1.34.02
137 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 1.34.21
138 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C 1.34.39