Wyniki 3 etapu Tour de Suisse z dnia 15.06.2009, Davos-Lumina, dystans 195 km
1 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – Highroad | 4:39:27 | |
2 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
3 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
4 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
5 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
6 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
7 | Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
8 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
9 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | ||
10 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
11 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
12 | Said Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
13 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
14 | Chris Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
15 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
16 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
17 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | ||
18 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | ||
19 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
20 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | ||
21 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
22 | José Angel Gómez (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
23 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
24 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
25 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
26 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
27 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
28 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | ||
29 | Olivier Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | ||
30 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
31 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
32 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Astana | ||
33 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
34 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | ||
35 | Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana | ||
36 | Juan Jose Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
37 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
38 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
39 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
40 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
41 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
42 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
43 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
44 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
45 | Dominique Cornu (Bel) Quick Step | ||
46 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
47 | Javier Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
48 | Hubert Schwab (Swi) Quick Step | ||
49 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
50 | Iker Camano (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
51 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
52 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
53 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
54 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
55 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
56 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
57 | Robert Kiserlovsky (Cro) Fuji-Servetto | ||
58 | Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
59 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
60 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
61 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | ||
62 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
63 | Rui Alberto Faria (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
64 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
65 | Thomas Dekker (Ned) Silence-Lotto | ||
66 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
67 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
68 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
69 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
70 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
71 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
72 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
73 | Matthew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank | 0:00:16 | |
74 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:17 | |
75 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
76 | René Weissinger (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:00:19 | |
77 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:24 | |
78 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
79 | Claudio Corioni (Ita) Liquigas | ||
80 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
81 | Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | ||
82 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
83 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:00:30 | |
84 | Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
85 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
86 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
87 | Dimitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
88 | Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
89 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
90 | Ivan Santaromita (Swi) Liquigas | ||
91 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
92 | Steve Chainel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
93 | Hilton Clarke (Aus) Fuji-Servetto | ||
94 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
95 | Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
96 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
97 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
98 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
99 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
100 | Marlon Alirio Perez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
101 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
102 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
103 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
104 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
105 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:43 | |
106 | Branislau Samoilau (Bul) Quick Step | ||
107 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
108 | Jose Alberto Benitez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
109 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
110 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
111 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
112 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
113 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
114 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
115 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
116 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
117 | Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
118 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
119 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
120 | Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
121 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
122 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
123 | Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
124 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
125 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
126 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
127 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
128 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
129 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:59 | |
130 | Sébastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
131 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
132 | Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
133 | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
134 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
135 | Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank | ||
136 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
137 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
138 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
139 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
140 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
141 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
142 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas | ||
143 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:14 | |
144 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
145 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:22 | |
146 | Pascal Hungerbühler (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:02:50 | |
147 | Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:03:44 | |
148 | William Frischkorn (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
149 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:04:05 | |
150 | Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
151 | Ronny Scholz (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:23 | |
152 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | ||
153 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:29 | |
154 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
155 | Ricardo Serrano (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
156 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
157 | René Haselbacher (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:27:43 | |
DNF | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom |
1 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – Highroad | 25 | pts |
2 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 20 | |
3 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 16 | |
4 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 13 | |
5 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 11 | |
6 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 10 | |
7 | Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
8 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 8 | |
9 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | 7 | |
10 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 6 | |
11 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 5 | |
12 | Said Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 4 |
1 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 6 | pts |
2 | Marlon Alirio Perez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
3 | William Frischkorn (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 1 |
1 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 6 | pts |
2 | Marlon Alirio Perez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
3 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1 |
1 | Marlon Alirio Perez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 12 | pts |
2 | William Frischkorn (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 8 | |
3 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 6 | |
4 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 4 | |
5 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | 2 |
1 | Marlon Alirio Perez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | pts |
2 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 2 | |
3 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 1 |
1 | Française des jeux | 13:58:21 | |
2 | Team Columbia – High Road | ||
3 | Team Katusha | ||
4 | Cervélo Test Team | ||
5 | Team Saxo bank | ||
6 | Astana | ||
7 | Rabobank | ||
8 | Fuji-Servetto | ||
9 | Silence – Lotto | ||
10 | Caisse d’Epargne | ||
11 | Liquigas | ||
12 | Garmin – Slipstream | ||
13 | AG2R – La mondiale | ||
14 | Quick Step | ||
15 | Team Milram | ||
16 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
17 | Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
18 | Lampre-N.G.C. | 0:00:24 | |
19 | BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:54 | |
20 | Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:01:02 |
1 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 8:25:39 | |
2 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:00:22 | |
3 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:00:25 | |
4 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:00:27 | |
5 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:00:34 | |
6 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:00:35 | |
7 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:36 | |
8 | Rui Alberto Faria (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:38 | |
9 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:00:39 | |
10 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | 0:00:41 | |
11 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
12 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
13 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
14 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:00:42 | |
15 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
16 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:00:43 | |
17 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:44 | |
18 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:45 | |
19 | Iker Camano (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
20 | Dominique Cornu (Bel) Quick Step | ||
21 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
22 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:00:46 | |
23 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
24 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
25 | Thomas Dekker (Ned) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:47 | |
26 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:48 | |
27 | Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana | 0:00:49 | |
28 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
29 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:00:50 | |
30 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:51 | |
31 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
32 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
33 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
34 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:52 | |
35 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
36 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:53 | |
37 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:00:55 | |
38 | José Angel Gómez (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
39 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:56 | |
40 | Hubert Schwab (Swi) Quick Step | 0:00:57 | |
41 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
42 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | ||
43 | Olivier Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | 0:00:58 | |
44 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
45 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:59 | |
46 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:01:01 | |
47 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
48 | Juan Jose Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:01:03 | |
49 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | 0:01:04 | |
50 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
51 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:06 | |
52 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
53 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:01:09 | |
54 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | 0:01:11 | |
55 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
56 | Robert Kiserlovsky (Cro) Fuji-Servetto | 0:01:13 | |
57 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:01:14 | |
58 | Javier Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:16 | |
59 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:17 | |
60 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:18 | |
61 | Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:22 | |
62 | Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:01:25 | |
63 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | 0:01:26 | |
64 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:29 | |
65 | Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:01:31 | |
66 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
67 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:01:32 | |
68 | Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank | 0:01:34 | |
69 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
70 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:01:36 | |
71 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
72 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
73 | Dimitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:01:37 | |
74 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:01:38 | |
75 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
76 | Steve Chainel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:40 | |
77 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:01:41 | |
78 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:42 | |
79 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:44 | |
80 | Branislau Samoilau (Bul) Quick Step | 0:01:45 | |
81 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:01:46 | |
82 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
83 | Ivan Santaromita (Swi) Liquigas | 0:01:47 | |
84 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:49 | |
85 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
86 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:50 | |
87 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:53 | |
88 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
89 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
90 | Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:01:57 | |
91 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
92 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | 0:01:58 | |
93 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:28 | |
94 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 0:03:37 | |
95 | Pascal Hungerbühler (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:04:01 | |
96 | Ronny Scholz (Ger) Team Milram | 0:05:25 | |
97 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Astana | 0:05:27 | |
98 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:27 | |
99 | Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:37 | |
100 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:08:18 | |
101 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:10:59 | |
102 | Chris Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:11:01 | |
103 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:11:46 | |
104 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:13:01 | |
105 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:14:31 | |
106 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:14:46 | |
107 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:14:48 | |
108 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:14:53 | |
109 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:14:55 | |
110 | Said Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:14:57 | |
111 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:14:59 | |
112 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | 0:15:03 | |
113 | Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:15:06 | |
114 | Marlon Alirio Perez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:15:12 | |
115 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:15:13 | |
116 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | 0:15:14 | |
117 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:15:17 | |
118 | René Weissinger (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:15:19 | |
119 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:15:22 | |
120 | Matthew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank | 0:15:26 | |
121 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:15:30 | |
122 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:15:31 | |
123 | Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:15:34 | |
124 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:15:35 | |
125 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:15:38 | |
126 | Claudio Corioni (Ita) Liquigas | 0:15:39 | |
127 | Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 0:15:41 | |
128 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
129 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
130 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:15:42 | |
131 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:15:44 | |
132 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:15:48 | |
133 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:15:50 | |
134 | Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:15:51 | |
135 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
136 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:15:54 | |
137 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
138 | Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank | 0:15:55 | |
139 | Sébastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:15:57 | |
140 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas | 0:15:59 | |
141 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:16:02 | |
142 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:16:03 | |
143 | Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:16:05 | |
144 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:16:07 | |
145 | Jose Alberto Benitez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:16:10 | |
146 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
147 | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:16:12 | |
148 | Hilton Clarke (Aus) Fuji-Servetto | 0:16:21 | |
149 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:16:22 | |
150 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:16:38 | |
151 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:16:42 | |
152 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:17:03 | |
153 | William Frischkorn (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:18:35 | |
154 | Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:19:23 | |
155 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:20:46 | |
156 | Ricardo Serrano (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
157 | René Haselbacher (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:42:55 |
1 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 30 | pts |
2 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – Highroad | 25 | |
3 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 23 | |
4 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 22 | |
5 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 19 | |
6 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 16 | |
7 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – Highroad | 15 | |
8 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 12 | |
9 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 12 | |
10 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 10 | |
11 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 10 | |
12 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – Highroad | 9 | |
13 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 9 | |
14 | Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
15 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | 8 | |
16 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – Highroad | 7 | |
17 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 7 | |
18 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | 7 | |
19 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – Highroad | 6 | |
20 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 6 | |
21 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | |
22 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | 5 | |
23 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 5 | |
24 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 4 | |
25 | Said Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 4 | |
26 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 4 | |
27 | Rui Alberto Faria (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
28 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
29 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 2 | |
30 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | 1 | |
31 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | -5 | |
32 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | -5 |
1 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 12 | pts |
2 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 6 | |
3 | Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 6 | |
4 | Marlon Alirio Perez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 6 | |
5 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 3 | |
6 | Javier Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 3 | |
7 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 1 | |
8 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1 | |
9 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1 | |
10 | William Frischkorn (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 1 |
1 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | 19 | pts |
2 | Marlon Alirio Perez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 15 | |
3 | Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 11 | |
4 | William Frischkorn (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 8 | |
5 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 7 | |
6 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 6 | |
7 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 6 | |
8 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 5 | |
9 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 2 | |
10 | Ronny Scholz (Ger) Team Milram | 2 |
1 | Team Saxo bank | 25:18:26 | |
2 | Team Columbia – High Road | 0:00:06 | |
3 | Cervélo Test Team | 0:00:30 | |
4 | Astana | 0:00:34 | |
5 | Rabobank | 0:00:39 | |
6 | Quick Step | 0:00:40 | |
7 | Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:42 | |
8 | Liquigas | 0:00:43 | |
9 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:54 | |
10 | Française des jeux | 0:00:56 |