Wyniki 8 etapu Tour de Suisse z dnia 20.06.2009,Le Sentier -> Crans-Montana, dystans 182 km
1 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | 4:12:31 | |
2 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
3 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:02 | |
4 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
5 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
6 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
7 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | ||
8 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | ||
9 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
10 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
11 | Rui Alberto Faria (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:08 | |
12 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
13 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:00:19 | |
14 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:00:37 | |
15 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:01 | |
16 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
17 | Robert Kiserlovsky (Cro) Fuji-Servetto | ||
18 | Olivier Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | ||
19 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
20 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
21 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
22 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | ||
23 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
24 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
25 | Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
26 | José Angel Gómez (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
27 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
28 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:13 | |
29 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:48 | |
30 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
31 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
32 | Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana | ||
33 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
34 | Iker Camano (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
35 | Thomas Dekker (Ned) Silence-Lotto | ||
36 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
37 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:03:03 | |
38 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
39 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
40 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
41 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:41 | |
42 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | 0:03:56 | |
43 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
44 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:05 | |
45 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | 0:04:35 | |
46 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
47 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
48 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:24 | |
49 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | 0:05:48 | |
50 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:06:14 | |
51 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
52 | Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
53 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
54 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
55 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
56 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
57 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
58 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
59 | Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank | ||
60 | Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
61 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
62 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
63 | Steve Chainel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:07:24 | |
64 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:36 | |
65 | Juan Jose Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
66 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
67 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
68 | Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
69 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:10:30 | |
70 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:14:19 | |
71 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
72 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
73 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
74 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
75 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:14:21 | |
76 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
77 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
78 | Said Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
79 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
80 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
81 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:20:24 | |
82 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
83 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
84 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
85 | Javier Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
86 | Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
87 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Astana | ||
88 | Dimitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
89 | Branislau Samoilau (Bul) Quick Step | ||
90 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
91 | Ivan Santaromita (Swi) Liquigas | ||
92 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
93 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
94 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
95 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
96 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
97 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
98 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
99 | Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
100 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
101 | Pascal Hungerbühler (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
102 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | 0:21:57 | |
103 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
104 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
105 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
106 | Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
107 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
108 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas | ||
109 | Claudio Corioni (Ita) Liquigas | ||
110 | Hubert Schwab (Swi) Quick Step | ||
111 | Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | ||
112 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
113 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
114 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
115 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
116 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
117 | Ronny Scholz (Ger) Team Milram | ||
118 | Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
119 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
120 | Jose Alberto Benitez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
121 | Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
122 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
123 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
124 | Sébastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
125 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
126 | Chris Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
127 | Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
128 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
129 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
130 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
131 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | ||
132 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
133 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
134 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
135 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
136 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
137 | René Weissinger (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
138 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
139 | Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
140 | William Frischkorn (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
141 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
142 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
143 | Hilton Clarke (Aus) Fuji-Servetto | ||
144 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | ||
145 | Dominique Cornu (Bel) Quick Step | ||
DNF | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
DNF | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNS | Matthew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank |
Klasyfikacja generlana po 8 etapie:
1 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 32:19:48 | |
2 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:04 | |
3 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:00:28 | |
4 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:00:39 | |
5 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:00:45 | |
6 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:00:54 | |
7 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:01 | |
8 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:01:07 | |
9 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:08 | |
10 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:01:12 | |
11 | Olivier Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | 0:01:13 | |
12 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:01:34 | |
13 | Rui Alberto Faria (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:55 | |
14 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
15 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:02:57 | |
16 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:03:12 | |
17 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:03:14 | |
18 | Robert Kiserlovsky (Cro) Fuji-Servetto | 0:03:23 | |
19 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:03:48 | |
20 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:03:57 | |
21 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:04:01 | |
22 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:22 | |
23 | Thomas Dekker (Ned) Silence-Lotto | 0:04:44 | |
24 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:04:54 | |
25 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:04:55 | |
26 | Iker Camano (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:05:27 | |
27 | José Angel Gómez (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:05:34 | |
28 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:35 | |
29 | Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana | 0:05:38 | |
30 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:18 | |
31 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:19 | |
32 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:20 | |
33 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:06:24 | |
34 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:06:31 | |
35 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | 0:06:52 | |
36 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | 0:07:15 | |
37 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:36 | |
38 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | 0:07:41 | |
39 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:08:27 | |
40 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:09:54 | |
41 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:11:06 | |
42 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | 0:11:54 | |
43 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:12:36 | |
44 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:13:45 | |
45 | Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:14:01 | |
46 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:14:53 | |
47 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:14:59 | |
48 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:15:37 | |
49 | Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:17:22 | |
50 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:17:45 | |
51 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:17:52 | |
52 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:19:12 | |
53 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:19:26 | |
54 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:19:35 | |
55 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:22:13 | |
56 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
57 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:23:03 | |
58 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:23:30 | |
59 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:23:49 | |
60 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:23:59 | |
61 | Juan Jose Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:24:18 | |
62 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:24:34 | |
63 | Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank | 0:26:01 | |
64 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:26:05 | |
65 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:26:16 | |
66 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:26:19 | |
67 | Ivan Santaromita (Swi) Liquigas | 0:27:10 | |
68 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:27:51 | |
69 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:29:26 | |
70 | Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank | 0:29:57 | |
71 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:30:30 | |
72 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:30:48 | |
73 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:30:56 | |
74 | Branislau Samoilau (Bul) Quick Step | 0:34:08 | |
75 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:34:25 | |
76 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:35:33 | |
77 | Javier Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:36:56 | |
78 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:37:01 | |
79 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:37:08 | |
80 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:38:49 | |
81 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:41:12 | |
82 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | 0:42:35 | |
83 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:42:39 | |
84 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:42:42 | |
85 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:43:18 | |
86 | Dominique Cornu (Bel) Quick Step | 0:44:58 | |
87 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:46:52 | |
88 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:46:57 | |
89 | Ronny Scholz (Ger) Team Milram | 0:47:23 | |
90 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:49:46 | |
91 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:52:08 | |
92 | Dimitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:52:22 | |
93 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:52:55 | |
94 | Pascal Hungerbühler (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:53:01 | |
95 | Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:53:18 | |
96 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:53:50 | |
97 | Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:55:06 | |
98 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:55:20 | |
99 | Steve Chainel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:55:24 | |
100 | Hubert Schwab (Swi) Quick Step | 0:55:47 | |
101 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:55:50 | |
102 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:56:00 | |
103 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:56:50 | |
104 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:56:57 | |
105 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Astana | 0:57:07 | |
106 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | 0:57:15 | |
107 | Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:57:53 | |
108 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:58:04 | |
109 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 0:58:48 | |
110 | Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:59:33 | |
111 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 1:00:41 | |
112 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | 1:01:28 | |
113 | Said Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 1:02:11 | |
114 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | 1:03:06 | |
115 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:04:27 | |
116 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 1:06:20 | |
117 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – Highroad | 1:09:17 | |
118 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | 1:10:03 | |
119 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:10:07 | |
120 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 1:12:35 | |
121 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 1:12:51 | |
122 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 1:13:29 | |
123 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:14:00 | |
124 | William Frischkorn (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 1:14:07 | |
125 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:17:24 | |
126 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 1:17:38 | |
127 | Chris Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | 1:19:18 | |
128 | Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 1:19:42 | |
129 | Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 1:20:12 | |
130 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 1:20:13 | |
131 | Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 1:21:06 | |
132 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 1:21:09 | |
133 | René Weissinger (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 1:23:36 | |
134 | Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:23:51 | |
135 | Claudio Corioni (Ita) Liquigas | 1:24:38 | |
136 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas | 1:24:43 | |
137 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 1:25:00 | |
138 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 1:25:19 | |
139 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 1:26:14 | |
140 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:30:02 | |
141 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 1:33:11 | |
142 | Sébastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 1:33:18 | |
143 | Jose Alberto Benitez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 1:34:30 | |
144 | Hilton Clarke (Aus) Fuji-Servetto | 1:34:48 | |
145 | Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 1:35:11 |