Wyniki 15 etapu z dnia 19.07.2009, Pontarlier – Verbier, dystans 207,5 km
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 5:03:58 | |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:43 | |
3 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:01:03 | |
4 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:06 | |
5 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
6 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
7 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:01:26 | |
8 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:01:29 | |
9 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 0:01:35 | |
10 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:55 | |
11 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:02:06 | |
12 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:02:13 | |
13 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
14 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:02:23 | |
15 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:02:32 | |
16 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:33 | |
17 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
18 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:02:36 | |
19 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
20 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
21 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:41 | |
22 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
23 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
24 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:02:52 | |
25 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:14 | |
26 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
27 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
28 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:17 | |
29 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:24 | |
30 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:36 | |
31 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:43 | |
32 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
33 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
34 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
35 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:54 | |
36 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:04:06 | |
37 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
38 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
39 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
40 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:04:10 | |
41 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
42 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:04:14 | |
43 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 0:04:20 | |
44 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:04:23 | |
45 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:38 | |
46 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 0:04:43 | |
47 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | 0:04:58 | |
48 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:05:07 | |
49 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 0:05:21 | |
50 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:24 | |
51 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
52 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:30 | |
53 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | ||
54 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
55 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:49 | |
56 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
57 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 0:05:52 | |
58 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:22 | |
59 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | ||
60 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
61 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
62 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
63 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
64 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | ||
65 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:06:27 | |
66 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 0:06:53 | |
67 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
68 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:06:57 | |
69 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:07:26 | |
70 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | ||
71 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:07:41 | |
72 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 0:07:56 | |
73 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
74 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
75 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | ||
76 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
77 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
78 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
79 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:08:22 | |
80 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:08:39 | |
81 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:11:31 | |
82 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:12:11 | |
83 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
84 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
85 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | ||
86 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
87 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
88 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
89 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
90 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
91 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
92 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
93 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
94 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
95 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
96 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
97 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
98 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | ||
99 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | ||
100 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
101 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
102 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
103 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
104 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
105 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | ||
106 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
107 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
108 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
109 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:13:11 | |
110 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
111 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
112 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:13:15 | |
113 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
114 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
115 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
116 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:13:35 | |
117 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 0:14:13 | |
118 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | ||
119 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:14:15 | |
120 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
121 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:14:46 | |
122 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | 0:18:12 | |
123 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
124 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
125 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
126 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | ||
127 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | ||
128 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
129 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
130 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
131 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
132 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
133 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
134 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
135 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
136 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
137 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
138 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
139 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
140 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
141 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
142 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
143 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
144 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
145 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
146 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | ||
147 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
148 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
149 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
150 | Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
151 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | ||
152 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
153 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
154 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
155 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | ||
156 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:18:24 | |
157 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
158 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
159 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:20:04 | |
160 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 0:33:32 | |
161 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | ||
162 | Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:45:43 | |
DNF | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNS | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step |
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 20 | pts |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 17 | |
3 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 15 | |
4 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 13 | |
5 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 12 | |
6 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | 10 | |
7 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 9 | |
8 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 8 | |
9 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 7 | |
10 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 6 | |
11 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 5 | |
12 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 4 | |
13 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 3 | |
14 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 2 | |
15 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1 |
1 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 6 | pts |
2 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 4 | |
3 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2 |
1 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 6 | pts |
2 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 4 | |
3 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2 |
1 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 4 | pts |
2 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3 | |
3 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2 | |
4 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 1 |
1 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 4 | pts |
2 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 3 | |
3 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2 | |
4 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 1 |
1 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4 | pts |
2 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 3 | |
3 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2 | |
4 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 |
1 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 4 | pts |
2 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3 | |
3 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 2 | |
4 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1 |
1 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 10 | pts |
2 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 9 | |
3 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 8 | |
4 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 7 | |
5 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 6 | |
6 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 5 |
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 30 | pts |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 26 | |
3 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 22 | |
4 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 18 | |
5 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 16 | |
6 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | 14 | |
7 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 12 | |
8 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 10 |
1 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC |
1 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 5:04:41 | |
2 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:20 | |
3 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:01:23 | |
4 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:30 | |
5 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:01:53 | |
6 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:02:31 | |
7 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:41 | |
8 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:02:53 | |
9 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:00 | |
10 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:23 | |
11 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:05:06 | |
12 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:39 | |
13 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | ||
14 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:10 | |
15 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:06:43 | |
16 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | ||
17 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:07:13 | |
18 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:11:28 | |
19 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
20 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
21 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
22 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
23 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
24 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:12:28 | |
25 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:13:32 | |
26 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:14:03 | |
27 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:17:29 | |
28 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
29 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
30 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
31 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
32 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
33 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:17:41 |
1 | Astana | 15:14:58 | |
2 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:51 | |
3 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:03:27 | |
4 | Silence – Lotto | 0:03:47 | |
5 | Cervelo TestTeam | 0:04:21 | |
6 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:05:06 | |
7 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:53 | |
8 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:40 | |
9 | Team Milram | 0:07:48 | |
10 | Agritubel | 0:08:06 | |
11 | Team Katusha | 0:08:16 | |
12 | Francaise des Jeux | 0:08:31 | |
13 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:08:41 | |
14 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 0:11:04 | |
15 | Liquigas | 0:12:16 | |
16 | Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:55 | |
17 | Rabobank | 0:14:52 | |
18 | Quick Step | 0:21:10 | |
19 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:21:54 | |
20 | Skil-Shimano | 0:22:55 |
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 63:17:56 | |
2 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 0:01:37 | |
3 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:46 | |
4 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:02:17 | |
5 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:26 | |
6 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:30 | |
7 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:02:51 | |
8 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:03:07 | |
9 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:03:09 | |
10 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:25 | |
11 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:03:52 | |
12 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:03:59 | |
13 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:04:05 | |
14 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:04:27 | |
15 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:04:38 | |
16 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:04:40 | |
17 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:05:05 | |
18 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:27 | |
19 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:37 | |
20 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:05:56 | |
21 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:06:33 | |
22 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:07:04 | |
23 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:07:58 | |
24 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:08:20 | |
25 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:08:37 | |
26 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:08:42 | |
27 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10:02 | |
28 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 0:10:30 | |
29 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:11:23 | |
30 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:12:04 | |
31 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:12:06 | |
32 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 0:12:10 | |
33 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:12:25 | |
34 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:13:17 | |
35 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:15:02 | |
36 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:15:32 | |
37 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:15:48 | |
38 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:17:41 | |
39 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:18:27 | |
40 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 0:19:06 | |
41 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:19:47 | |
42 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:20:28 | |
43 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:21:18 | |
44 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:22:32 | |
45 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:23:14 | |
46 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:24:26 | |
47 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:24:43 | |
48 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:29:21 | |
49 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:30:44 | |
50 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:30:47 | |
51 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:31:18 | |
52 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:31:19 | |
53 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 0:32:12 | |
54 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:32:39 | |
55 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:35:22 | |
56 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:35:37 | |
57 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:36:19 | |
58 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:36:23 | |
59 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:40:34 | |
60 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:40:53 | |
61 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:40:55 | |
62 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:41:20 | |
63 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:41:45 | |
64 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | 0:41:46 | |
65 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:41:49 | |
66 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:42:57 | |
67 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:44:30 | |
68 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | 0:47:09 | |
69 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:47:54 | |
70 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:47:56 | |
71 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:49:32 | |
72 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 0:49:36 | |
73 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 0:52:57 | |
74 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 0:53:43 | |
75 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:54:57 | |
76 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:56:08 | |
77 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:56:31 | |
78 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:57:13 | |
79 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:58:42 | |
80 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 0:59:06 | |
81 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:59:32 | |
82 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:00:11 | |
83 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:00:18 | |
84 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:00:35 | |
85 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 1:02:26 | |
86 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 1:03:05 | |
87 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:03:43 | |
88 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 1:04:10 | |
89 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 1:05:05 | |
90 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 1:06:08 | |
91 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 1:07:07 | |
92 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
93 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:08:49 | |
94 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 1:08:58 | |
95 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 1:09:00 | |
96 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 1:09:40 | |
97 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 1:09:54 | |
98 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 1:10:31 | |
99 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | 1:12:27 | |
100 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 1:13:42 | |
101 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 1:13:51 | |
102 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
103 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 1:14:19 | |
104 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:14:41 | |
105 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:15:54 | |
106 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 1:17:40 | |
107 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 1:18:03 | |
108 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo TestTeam | 1:22:38 | |
109 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:24:19 | |
110 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 1:25:19 | |
111 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 1:26:08 | |
112 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 1:26:29 | |
113 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 1:26:51 | |
114 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | 1:30:57 | |
115 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | 1:31:28 | |
116 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:32:03 | |
117 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 1:32:44 | |
118 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:33:18 | |
119 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 1:34:29 | |
120 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 1:35:29 | |
121 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 1:36:19 | |
122 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 1:36:41 | |
123 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:39:08 | |
124 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:39:25 | |
125 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 1:39:57 | |
126 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 1:40:51 | |
127 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 1:41:53 | |
128 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | 1:42:22 | |
129 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 1:42:28 | |
130 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 1:42:32 | |
131 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 1:43:08 | |
132 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:43:46 | |
133 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 1:45:25 | |
134 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:46:20 | |
135 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 1:46:21 | |
136 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | 1:47:03 | |
137 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 1:48:16 | |
138 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:48:20 | |
139 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 1:49:01 | |
140 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo TestTeam | 1:49:11 | |
141 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:49:35 | |
142 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 1:51:40 | |
143 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:53:03 | |
144 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 1:53:41 | |
145 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:53:51 | |
146 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 1:54:39 | |
147 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:57:03 | |
148 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 1:57:13 | |
149 | 57 | 1:57:42 | |
150 | 78 | 1:58:11 | |
151 | 72 | 1:58:38 | |
152 | 145 | 1:58:50 | |
153 | 191 | 1:59:02 | |
154 | 143 | 1:59:43 | |
155 | 186 | 1:59:56 | |
156 | 25 | 2:00:02 | |
157 | 195 | 2:01:32 | |
158 | 53 | 2:01:39 | |
159 | 7 | 2:04:30 | |
160 | 154 | 2:10:50 | |
161 | 104 | 2:23:37 | |
162 | 199 | 3:02:10 |
1 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo TestTeam | 218 | pts |
2 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 200 | |
3 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 126 | |
4 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 122 | |
5 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 110 | |
6 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 97 | |
7 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 81 | |
8 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 81 | |
9 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 74 | |
10 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 66 | |
11 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 65 | |
12 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 64 | |
13 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 63 | |
14 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 57 | |
15 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 55 | |
16 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 54 | |
17 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 53 | |
18 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 52 | |
19 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 50 | |
20 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 48 | |
21 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo TestTeam | 48 | |
22 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 48 | |
23 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 48 | |
24 | Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 48 | |
25 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 47 | |
26 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 47 | |
27 | Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 47 | |
28 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 46 | |
29 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 46 | |
30 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 46 | |
31 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 44 | |
32 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 43 | |
33 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 41 | |
34 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 41 | |
35 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo TestTeam | 38 | |
36 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 38 | |
37 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 37 | |
38 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 37 | |
39 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 36 | |
40 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 35 | |
41 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 34 | |
42 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 34 | |
43 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 31 | |
44 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | |
45 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 30 | |
46 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 30 | |
47 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 30 | |
48 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 29 | |
49 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 29 | |
50 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 29 | |
51 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 29 | |
52 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 28 | |
53 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 28 | |
54 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 27 | |
55 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 27 | |
56 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 26 | |
57 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 26 | |
58 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 26 | |
59 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 26 | |
60 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 26 | |
61 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 26 | |
62 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 25 | |
63 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 25 | |
64 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 25 | |
65 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 24 | |
66 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 24 | |
67 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 24 | |
68 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 23 | |
69 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 22 | |
70 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 22 | |
71 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 21 | |
72 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | |
73 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 19 | |
74 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 18 | |
75 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 18 | |
76 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 17 | |
77 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 17 | |
78 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 17 | |
79 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 16 | |
80 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 14 | |
81 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 14 | |
82 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 14 | |
83 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 14 | |
84 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 14 | |
85 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 13 | |
86 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 13 | |
87 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 12 | |
88 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 11 | |
89 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 11 | |
90 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 10 | |
91 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 10 | |
92 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | 10 | |
93 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 10 | |
94 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 9 | |
95 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 8 | |
96 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 8 | |
97 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 7 | |
98 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo TestTeam | 7 | |
99 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 6 | |
100 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 6 | |
101 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 6 | |
102 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 5 | |
103 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 5 | |
104 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 5 | |
105 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 5 | |
106 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 4 | |
107 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 4 | |
108 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 4 | |
109 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 4 | |
110 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 4 | |
111 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 4 | |
112 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 3 | |
113 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 3 | |
114 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 3 | |
115 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 3 | |
116 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 2 | |
117 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2 | |
118 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 2 | |
119 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 2 | |
120 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 1 | |
121 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | -25 |
1 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 109 | pts |
2 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 101 | |
3 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 65 | |
4 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 64 | |
5 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 63 | |
6 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 56 | |
7 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 56 | |
8 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 52 | |
9 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 46 | |
10 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo TestTeam | 45 | |
11 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 43 | |
12 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 41 | |
13 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 38 | |
14 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 36 | |
15 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | |
16 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 32 | |
17 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 32 | |
18 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 31 | |
19 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 31 | |
20 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 31 | |
21 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 26 | |
22 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
23 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
24 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 24 | |
25 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 23 | |
26 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 23 | |
27 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 21 | |
28 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 17 | |
29 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 17 | |
30 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 17 | |
31 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 17 | |
32 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 14 | |
33 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | 14 | |
34 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 14 | |
35 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 14 | |
36 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 13 | |
37 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 12 | |
38 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 11 | |
39 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 11 | |
40 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 10 | |
41 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 10 | |
42 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 9 | |
43 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 9 | |
44 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 7 | |
45 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 6 | |
46 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 6 | |
47 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 6 | |
48 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 6 | |
49 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 6 | |
50 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 6 | |
51 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 6 | |
52 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 5 | |
53 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 5 | |
54 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 5 | |
55 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 5 | |
56 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | |
57 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 4 | |
58 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4 | |
59 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 4 | |
60 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 4 | |
61 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 4 | |
62 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 4 | |
63 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4 | |
64 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3 | |
65 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 3 | |
66 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 3 | |
67 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
68 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 2 | |
69 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 2 | |
70 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 1 | |
71 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 1 | |
72 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1 | |
73 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 1 | |
74 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 1 | |
75 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 1 |
1 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 63:20:22 | |
2 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:25 | |
3 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:41 | |
4 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:02:14 | |
5 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:04:38 | |
6 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:05:32 | |
7 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:09:40 | |
8 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:10:51 | |
9 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:15:15 | |
10 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:20:06 | |
11 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:38:29 | |
12 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:45:30 | |
13 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:47:06 | |
14 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:54:05 | |
15 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:54:47 | |
16 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 1:02:39 | |
17 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 1:11:25 | |
18 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 1:30:18 | |
19 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:30:52 | |
20 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 1:33:03 | |
21 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 1:34:15 | |
22 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 1:38:25 | |
23 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 1:39:27 | |
24 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 1:42:59 | |
25 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 1:45:50 | |
26 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:45:54 | |
27 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 1:46:35 | |
28 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:50:37 | |
29 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 1:51:15 | |
30 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 1:54:47 | |
31 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 1:57:30 | |
32 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 1:59:06 | |
33 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 1:59:13 |
1 | Astana | 188:22:49 | |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:17 | |
3 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:14 | |
4 | Team Milram | 0:02:41 | |
5 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:02:49 | |
6 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:05:39 | |
7 | Cervelo TestTeam | 0:08:28 | |
8 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:11:15 | |
9 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 0:11:46 | |
10 | Francaise des Jeux | 0:16:07 | |
11 | Liquigas | 0:17:58 | |
12 | Rabobank | 0:26:00 | |
13 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:26:03 | |
14 | Silence – Lotto | 0:26:59 | |
15 | Team Katusha | 0:30:18 | |
16 | Caisse d’Epargne | 0:33:35 | |
17 | Agritubel | 0:37:59 | |
18 | Quick Step | 1:11:00 | |
19 | Lampre – N.G.C | 2:06:01 | |
20 | Skil-Shimano | 3:38:43 |