Wyniki 18 etapu z dnia 23.07.2009, Annecy – Annecy, dystans 40,5 km (jazda na czas)
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 0:48:31 | |
2 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:03 | |
3 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:15 | |
4 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:32 | |
5 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:40 | |
6 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:42 | |
7 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:43 | |
8 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 0:00:45 | |
9 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:00:53 | |
10 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:01 | |
11 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:04 | |
12 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:01:14 | |
13 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:18 | |
14 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:01:19 | |
15 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:27 | |
16 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 0:01:29 | |
17 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:37 | |
18 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:38 | |
19 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
20 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:41 | |
21 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:44 | |
22 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:47 | |
23 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:01:59 | |
24 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:02:00 | |
25 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:05 | |
26 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | ||
27 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:10 | |
28 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:02:13 | |
29 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:02:14 | |
30 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 0:02:17 | |
31 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | 0:02:18 | |
32 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:02:25 | |
33 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:31 | |
34 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:02:33 | |
35 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:34 | |
36 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:35 | |
37 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:36 | |
38 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
39 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 0:02:39 | |
40 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:02:44 | |
41 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:45 | |
42 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:49 | |
43 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:02:50 | |
44 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:02:52 | |
45 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:57 | |
46 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:02:59 | |
47 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:03 | |
48 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:03:06 | |
49 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 0:03:08 | |
50 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:10 | |
51 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | ||
52 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 0:03:11 | |
53 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:03:16 | |
54 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:21 | |
55 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
56 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:23 | |
57 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:03:27 | |
58 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:29 | |
59 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 0:03:31 | |
60 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:32 | |
61 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:35 | |
62 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | ||
63 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
64 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:03:36 | |
65 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 0:03:37 | |
66 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:38 | |
67 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 0:03:40 | |
68 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:43 | |
69 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:44 | |
70 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:03:47 | |
71 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
72 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:49 | |
73 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 0:03:53 | |
74 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:59 | |
75 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:06 | |
76 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:04:07 | |
77 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | ||
78 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 0:04:10 | |
79 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:04:11 | |
80 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:04:15 | |
81 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:04:16 | |
82 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:18 | |
83 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:04:20 | |
84 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:24 | |
85 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:25 | |
86 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 0:04:28 | |
87 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:31 | |
88 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:32 | |
89 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | ||
90 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:35 | |
91 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:04:36 | |
92 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:04:38 | |
93 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
94 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:04:40 | |
95 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
96 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
97 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:42 | |
98 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:04:44 | |
99 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:04:45 | |
100 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:04:46 | |
101 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:04:47 | |
102 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
103 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:50 | |
104 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:04:53 | |
105 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
106 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:04:55 | |
107 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
108 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | ||
109 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 0:05:01 | |
110 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | 0:05:02 | |
111 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:05:03 | |
112 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:04 | |
113 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:05:05 | |
114 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:05:08 | |
115 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:11 | |
116 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 0:05:13 | |
117 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 0:05:14 | |
118 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:15 | |
119 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
120 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | 0:05:18 | |
121 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:05:22 | |
122 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 0:05:23 | |
123 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
124 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:27 | |
125 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:28 | |
126 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
127 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:05:29 | |
128 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:05:30 | |
129 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:33 | |
130 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:05:37 | |
131 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:05:40 | |
132 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:05:41 | |
133 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
134 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:05:48 | |
135 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:05:51 | |
136 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
137 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:05:52 | |
138 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:56 | |
139 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:05:59 | |
140 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:06:02 | |
141 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:03 | |
142 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:06:08 | |
143 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:06:10 | |
144 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:06:13 | |
145 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:06:18 | |
146 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | 0:06:21 | |
147 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:06:24 | |
148 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:06:26 | |
149 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:06:28 | |
150 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:06:38 | |
151 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
152 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 0:06:41 | |
153 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:06:47 | |
154 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:06:48 | |
155 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:51 | |
156 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:53 | |
157 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:07:32 | |
158 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:08:10 |
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 15 | pts |
2 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 12 | |
3 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 10 | |
4 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 8 | |
5 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 6 | |
6 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 5 | |
7 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 4 | |
8 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 3 | |
9 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 2 | |
10 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 1 |
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 4 | pts |
2 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 3 | |
3 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 2 | |
4 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 1 |
1 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:48:45 | |
2 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:49 | |
3 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:30 | |
4 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:01:51 | |
5 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:01:58 | |
6 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:01:59 | |
7 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:35 | |
8 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:56 | |
9 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:03:01 | |
10 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:14 | |
11 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:03:21 | |
12 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 0:03:22 | |
13 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:23 | |
14 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 0:03:25 | |
15 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:28 | |
16 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:03:52 | |
17 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:53 | |
18 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:04:00 | |
19 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:10 | |
20 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:04:24 | |
21 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:35 | |
22 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:04:38 | |
23 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:04:39 | |
24 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:04:40 | |
25 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:04:48 | |
26 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:50 | |
27 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:04:53 | |
28 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:01 | |
29 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:05:14 | |
30 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:19 | |
31 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:06:24 | |
32 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:06:34 | |
33 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:07:56 |
1 | Team Saxo Bank | 2:27:51 | |
2 | Astana | 0:00:03 | |
3 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:05 | |
4 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:40 | |
5 | Silence – Lotto | 0:03:36 | |
6 | Team Katusha | 0:03:37 | |
7 | Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:45 | |
8 | Rabobank | 0:04:13 | |
9 | Team Milram | 0:04:17 | |
10 | Quick Step | 0:04:45 | |
11 | Liquigas | 0:05:15 | |
12 | Agritubel | 0:05:37 | |
13 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:06:55 | |
14 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:15 | |
15 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:07:32 | |
16 | Francaise Des Jeux | 0:07:40 | |
17 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:07:48 | |
18 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 0:08:29 | |
19 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:08:39 | |
20 | Skil-Shimano | 0:08:53 |
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 73:15:39 | |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:04:11 | |
3 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 0:05:25 | |
4 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:05:36 | |
5 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:05:38 | |
6 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:59 | |
7 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:07:15 | |
8 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:10:08 | |
9 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:12:38 | |
10 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:12:41 | |
11 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:13:36 | |
12 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:14:08 | |
13 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:14:37 | |
14 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:15:26 | |
15 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:15:27 | |
16 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:19:47 | |
17 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:19:49 | |
18 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:24:26 | |
19 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:25:58 | |
20 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:27:05 | |
21 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:27:51 | |
22 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:28:12 | |
23 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:29:57 | |
24 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:31:00 | |
25 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:31:49 | |
26 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 0:34:10 | |
27 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:35:25 | |
28 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 0:37:06 | |
29 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:38:20 | |
30 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:38:50 | |
31 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 0:39:17 | |
32 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:39:33 | |
33 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:41:05 | |
34 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:42:34 | |
35 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:42:46 | |
36 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:42:50 | |
37 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 0:44:49 | |
38 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:45:48 | |
39 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:48:23 | |
40 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:48:40 | |
41 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:51:14 | |
42 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:51:53 | |
43 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:52:47 | |
44 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:52:54 | |
45 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:54:25 | |
46 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:55:09 | |
47 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:55:39 | |
48 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:55:59 | |
49 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:57:20 | |
50 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
51 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:57:52 | |
52 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:02:02 | |
53 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 1:03:26 | |
54 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 1:03:52 | |
55 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 1:06:37 | |
56 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 1:07:26 | |
57 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 1:10:34 | |
58 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:16:43 | |
59 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:17:12 | |
60 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 1:18:22 | |
61 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | 1:19:43 | |
62 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 1:21:59 | |
63 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:22:07 | |
64 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:22:59 | |
65 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:25:52 | |
66 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:26:03 | |
67 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:27:45 | |
68 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:28:07 | |
69 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 1:28:30 | |
70 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:29:55 | |
71 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 1:30:38 | |
72 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | 1:30:55 | |
73 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 1:32:27 | |
74 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 1:32:46 | |
75 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 1:34:04 | |
76 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:34:50 | |
77 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:35:01 | |
78 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 1:37:45 | |
79 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:37:48 | |
80 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 1:38:34 | |
81 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 1:40:11 | |
82 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 1:41:20 | |
83 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 1:44:09 | |
84 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 1:47:57 | |
85 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:48:11 | |
86 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:50:39 | |
87 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 1:50:52 | |
88 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 1:51:57 | |
89 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 1:53:38 | |
90 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:57:11 | |
91 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 1:58:12 | |
92 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 1:59:01 | |
93 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 1:59:38 | |
94 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 2:00:05 | |
95 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | 2:02:18 | |
96 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 2:02:46 | |
97 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 2:04:24 | |
98 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 2:04:36 | |
99 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 2:04:37 | |
100 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 2:06:14 | |
101 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2:06:43 | |
102 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 2:08:44 | |
103 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 2:11:48 | |
104 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 2:12:31 | |
105 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 2:14:18 | |
106 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:14:27 | |
107 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 2:16:34 | |
108 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 2:21:00 | |
109 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 2:27:32 | |
110 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | 2:27:34 | |
111 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 2:28:53 | |
112 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 2:29:01 | |
113 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:30:32 | |
114 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 2:30:55 | |
115 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
116 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 2:31:20 | |
117 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | 2:32:49 | |
118 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 2:34:35 | |
119 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:35:46 | |
120 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | 2:37:33 | |
121 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 2:38:26 | |
122 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 2:38:44 | |
123 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 2:39:45 | |
124 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 2:39:57 | |
125 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 2:40:52 | |
126 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 2:40:56 | |
127 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:42:32 | |
128 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 2:45:34 | |
129 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 2:45:42 | |
130 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | 2:46:23 | |
131 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 2:47:10 | |
132 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 2:47:40 | |
133 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:47:58 | |
134 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2:48:38 | |
135 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 2:49:36 | |
136 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 2:49:53 | |
137 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:50:51 | |
138 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:51:01 | |
139 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 2:52:21 | |
140 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 2:55:30 | |
141 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 2:56:54 | |
142 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 2:57:40 | |
143 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 2:59:09 | |
144 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
145 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 3:00:44 | |
146 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:02:19 | |
147 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 3:02:37 | |
148 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 3:02:42 | |
149 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:03:17 | |
150 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 3:04:09 | |
151 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 3:04:54 | |
152 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 3:05:43 | |
153 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:06:46 | |
154 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:07:01 | |
155 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 3:08:39 | |
156 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 3:10:12 | |
157 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 3:17:43 | |
158 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 3:32:43 |
1 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 230 | pts |
2 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 200 | |
3 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 126 | |
4 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 122 | |
5 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 110 | |
6 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 100 | |
7 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 97 | |
8 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 96 | |
9 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 86 | |
10 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 79 | |
11 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 74 | |
12 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 67 | |
13 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 67 | |
14 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 66 | |
15 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 64 | |
16 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 63 | |
17 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 61 | |
18 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 61 | |
19 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 54 | |
20 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 53 | |
21 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 52 | |
22 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 51 | |
23 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 49 | |
24 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 48 | |
25 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 48 | |
26 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 48 | |
27 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 47 | |
28 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 47 | |
29 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 47 | |
30 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 46 | |
31 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 46 | |
32 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 46 | |
33 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 44 | |
34 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 44 | |
35 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 43 | |
36 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 42 | |
37 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 42 | |
38 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 41 | |
39 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 41 | |
40 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | 38 | |
41 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 38 | |
42 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 37 | |
43 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 37 | |
44 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 37 | |
45 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 35 | |
46 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 35 | |
47 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 34 | |
48 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 33 | |
49 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | |
50 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 31 | |
51 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 31 | |
52 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 30 | |
53 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 30 | |
54 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 30 | |
55 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 29 | |
56 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 29 | |
57 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 28 | |
58 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 28 | |
59 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 28 | |
60 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 27 | |
61 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 27 | |
62 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 26 | |
63 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 26 | |
64 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 26 | |
65 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 26 | |
66 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 24 | |
67 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 24 | |
68 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 24 | |
69 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 23 | |
70 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 22 | |
71 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 22 | |
72 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 21 | |
73 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | |
74 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 19 | |
75 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 18 | |
76 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 18 | |
77 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 17 | |
78 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 17 | |
79 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 16 | |
80 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 16 | |
81 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 16 | |
82 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 16 | |
83 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 15 | |
84 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 14 | |
85 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 14 | |
86 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 14 | |
87 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 14 | |
88 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 13 | |
89 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 13 | |
90 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 12 | |
91 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 11 | |
92 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 11 | |
93 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 10 | |
94 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 10 | |
95 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 10 | |
96 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 10 | |
97 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 9 | |
98 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | |
99 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 8 | |
100 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 8 | |
101 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 7 | |
102 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 6 | |
103 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 5 | |
104 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 5 | |
105 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 5 | |
106 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 4 | |
107 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 4 | |
108 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | 4 | |
109 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 4 | |
110 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 4 | |
111 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 4 | |
112 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 4 | |
113 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 3 | |
114 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 3 | |
115 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 3 | |
116 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 3 | |
117 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 2 | |
118 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 2 | |
119 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2 | |
120 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 2 | |
121 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 | |
122 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 1 | |
123 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 1 | |
124 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | -25 |
1 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 196 | pts |
2 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 118 | |
3 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 99 | |
4 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 89 | |
5 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 88 | |
6 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 86 | |
7 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 84 | |
8 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 76 | |
9 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 68 | |
10 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 67 | |
11 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 65 | |
12 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 64 | |
13 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 54 | |
14 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 49 | |
15 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 46 | |
16 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 45 | |
17 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 38 | |
18 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 38 | |
19 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 36 | |
20 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 35 | |
21 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 35 | |
22 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | |
23 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 32 | |
24 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 31 | |
25 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 27 | |
26 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
27 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
28 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 25 | |
29 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 24 | |
30 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 24 | |
31 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 23 | |
32 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 23 | |
33 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 21 | |
34 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 20 | |
35 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 18 | |
36 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 17 | |
37 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 17 | |
38 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 17 | |
39 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 14 | |
40 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 14 | |
41 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 14 | |
42 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 14 | |
43 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 13 | |
44 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 12 | |
45 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 12 | |
46 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 12 | |
47 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 11 | |
48 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 11 | |
49 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 10 | |
50 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 9 | |
51 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
52 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 7 | |
53 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 7 | |
54 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 7 | |
55 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 6 | |
56 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 6 | |
57 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 6 | |
58 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 6 | |
59 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 6 | |
60 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 5 | |
61 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 5 | |
62 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 5 | |
63 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 5 | |
64 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 5 | |
65 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4 | |
66 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 4 | |
67 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 4 | |
68 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 4 | |
69 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 4 | |
70 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 4 | |
71 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4 | |
72 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3 | |
73 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 3 | |
74 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 3 | |
75 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
76 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 2 | |
77 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 2 | |
78 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 1 | |
79 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1 | |
80 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 1 | |
81 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 1 | |
82 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 1 |
1 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 73:19:50 | |
2 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:03:04 | |
3 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:09:57 | |
4 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:21:47 | |
5 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:25:46 | |
6 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:27:38 | |
7 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:38:35 | |
8 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:38:39 | |
9 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:50:58 | |
10 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:51:28 | |
11 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:57:51 | |
12 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 1:28:16 | |
13 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 1:33:34 | |
14 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:44:00 | |
15 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 1:49:27 | |
16 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 1:54:01 | |
17 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 2:00:25 | |
18 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 2:02:03 | |
19 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 2:07:37 | |
20 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:26:21 | |
21 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 2:30:24 | |
22 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 2:34:33 | |
23 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 2:35:34 | |
24 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:43:47 | |
25 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 2:45:25 | |
26 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 2:45:42 | |
27 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 2:51:19 | |
28 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 2:52:43 | |
29 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 2:56:33 | |
30 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 2:58:26 | |
31 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 3:00:43 | |
32 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 3:01:32 | |
33 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 3:04:28 |
1 | Astana | 218:23:07 | |
2 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:16:14 | |
3 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:23:45 | |
4 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:24:28 | |
5 | Liquigas | 0:43:40 | |
6 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 0:45:43 | |
7 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:47:45 | |
8 | Francaise Des Jeux | 0:50:57 | |
9 | Team Katusha | 0:57:28 | |
10 | Team Milram | 1:07:08 | |
11 | Agritubel | 1:08:26 | |
12 | Caisse d’Epargne | 1:08:42 | |
13 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:11:54 | |
14 | Silence – Lotto | 1:14:28 | |
15 | Cervelo Test Team | 1:15:42 | |
16 | Team Columbia – HTC | 1:18:54 | |
17 | Rabobank | 1:38:17 | |
18 | Quick Step | 2:07:50 | |
19 | Lampre – N.G.C | 3:14:10 | |
20 | Skil-Shimano | 6:23:03 |
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 0:20:02 | |
2 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:18 | |
3 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:19 | |
4 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 0:00:27 | |
5 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:37 | |
5 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | ||
7 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:41 | |
8 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:42 | |
9 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:44 | |
9 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
9 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
9 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
13 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:45 | |
14 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:48 | |
15 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:55 | |
16 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:00:56 | |
17 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 0:00:57 | |
18 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:58 | |
19 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:00 | |
20 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:02 | |
21 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:08 | |
22 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:09 | |
22 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | ||
24 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:10 | |
25 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:01:11 | |
26 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:19 | |
26 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | ||
28 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:23 | |
29 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 0:01:25 | |
30 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:01:26 | |
31 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | 0:01:27 | |
32 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:28 | |
33 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:29 | |
33 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
35 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:01:30 | |
36 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:01:31 | |
36 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
36 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
39 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 0:01:32 | |
40 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:33 | |
41 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:35 | |
41 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
43 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:37 | |
44 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:40 | |
45 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:42 | |
46 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:43 | |
47 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:47 | |
47 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
47 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
50 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:51 | |
50 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
50 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | ||
50 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | ||
54 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:01:52 | |
54 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
56 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:01:53 | |
56 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
56 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
59 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 0:01:54 | |
60 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:01:55 | |
60 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
62 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 0:02:02 | |
62 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | ||
64 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 0:02:04 | |
65 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:02:05 | |
65 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | ||
67 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 0:02:07 | |
67 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
69 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:02:09 | |
70 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:02:10 | |
70 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
72 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 0:02:12 | |
72 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
74 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 0:02:13 | |
74 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | ||
76 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:14 | |
77 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:02:15 | |
78 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:17 | |
78 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
78 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
78 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | ||
78 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
83 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:18 | |
83 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
85 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:02:19 | |
85 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
87 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:21 | |
87 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
87 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
90 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 0:02:22 | |
90 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
92 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:25 | |
93 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:26 | |
94 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:02:28 | |
94 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
96 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:02:29 | |
96 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
98 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:02:30 | |
98 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
100 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:33 | |
101 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:34 | |
102 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 0:02:35 | |
103 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:02:36 | |
104 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:37 | |
105 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:38 | |
105 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
107 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:02:39 | |
107 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | ||
107 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
107 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
111 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:02:40 | |
111 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
113 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 0:02:41 | |
113 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | ||
113 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
116 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:02:42 | |
117 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:43 | |
117 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
117 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
117 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
117 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
122 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:45 | |
122 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | ||
124 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:02:47 | |
125 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:50 | |
125 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | ||
127 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 0:02:51 | |
127 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
129 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:53 | |
129 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
131 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:02:54 | |
131 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | ||
133 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:55 | |
133 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
135 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:02:56 | |
136 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:02:58 | |
137 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:00 | |
138 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:03:02 | |
139 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:03:04 | |
140 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:03:09 | |
141 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:11 | |
142 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:03:13 | |
143 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:15 | |
144 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:03:17 | |
145 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:03:20 | |
146 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:21 | |
147 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:24 | |
148 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:03:26 | |
149 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:03:29 | |
150 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:32 | |
150 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
152 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:03:36 | |
153 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:38 | |
154 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | 0:03:40 | |
155 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:43 | |
156 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:47 | |
157 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:06 | |
158 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:04:18 |
1 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:28:22 | |
2 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 0:00:03 | |
3 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:10 | |
4 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:17 | |
5 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:18 | |
5 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
7 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:20 | |
7 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
7 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
10 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:25 | |
11 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 0:00:26 | |
12 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 0:00:29 | |
13 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:00:31 | |
14 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:41 | |
15 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:43 | |
15 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
17 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:00:47 | |
18 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:57 | |
19 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:59 | |
20 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:00 | |
21 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:02 | |
22 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:01:03 | |
23 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:04 | |
24 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:01:09 | |
25 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:10 | |
26 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:13 | |
27 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:01:18 | |
28 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:19 | |
29 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:01:21 | |
30 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:01:22 | |
31 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:23 | |
32 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 0:01:25 | |
33 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | 0:01:28 | |
33 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
33 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
36 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:29 | |
37 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:31 | |
37 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | ||
39 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:33 | |
40 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:36 | |
41 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:01:37 | |
42 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:01:39 | |
43 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:46 | |
44 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:51 | |
45 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:01:52 | |
45 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
47 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:55 | |
47 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
47 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
50 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 0:01:57 | |
51 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:58 | |
52 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:02:00 | |
53 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:01 | |
53 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
53 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
56 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:02 | |
57 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 0:02:04 | |
57 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
57 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
60 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:02:08 | |
60 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
60 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | ||
63 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:09 | |
64 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 0:02:12 | |
65 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 0:02:15 | |
66 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 0:02:17 | |
66 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | ||
68 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:02:18 | |
69 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:02:20 | |
70 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:22 | |
70 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
72 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:23 | |
72 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
74 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 0:02:26 | |
75 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 0:02:27 | |
76 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:02:28 | |
77 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:29 | |
78 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 0:02:30 | |
78 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | ||
78 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
81 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:33 | |
81 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
83 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:34 | |
83 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | ||
85 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:36 | |
86 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:39 | |
86 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
88 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:41 | |
89 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:02:42 | |
90 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:43 | |
91 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:44 | |
91 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
93 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:46 | |
94 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:47 | |
94 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
96 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:48 | |
96 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
98 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:02:49 | |
99 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:02:50 | |
100 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:02:51 | |
101 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:55 | |
102 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:02:56 | |
103 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:57 | |
104 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:58 | |
104 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
106 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:03:00 | |
106 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
106 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | ||
109 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:03:01 | |
110 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 0:03:02 | |
110 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
110 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | ||
113 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:03:03 | |
114 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:03:05 | |
115 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:03:06 | |
116 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 0:03:08 | |
116 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
118 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:03:10 | |
119 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:03:11 | |
119 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
119 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
122 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | 0:03:12 | |
122 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
124 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:03:15 | |
125 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:17 | |
126 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:18 | |
127 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:23 | |
127 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
129 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:03:24 | |
130 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:26 | |
131 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:28 | |
132 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:29 | |
132 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
134 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:03:30 | |
134 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
136 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:03:32 | |
137 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:03:34 | |
138 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:03:35 | |
139 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:03:37 | |
140 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:41 | |
141 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:03:42 | |
142 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:03:44 | |
143 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:03:49 | |
144 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:03:51 | |
144 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
144 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | ||
147 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:57 | |
148 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:04 | |
149 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:04:05 | |
150 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:04:13 | |
151 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:04:15 | |
152 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | 0:04:16 | |
153 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:18 | |
153 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
155 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:21 | |
156 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:04:23 | |
157 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:43 | |
158 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:05:04 |
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 0:36:50 | |
2 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:30 | |
3 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:35 | |
4 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 0:00:42 | |
5 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:43 | |
6 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:46 | |
6 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | ||
8 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:49 | |
9 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:01:02 | |
10 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:03 | |
11 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:06 | |
12 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:07 | |
13 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 0:01:12 | |
14 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:17 | |
14 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
16 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:19 | |
17 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:21 | |
18 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:23 | |
19 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:31 | |
20 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:36 | |
21 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:01:37 | |
22 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:40 | |
23 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:01:41 | |
24 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:47 | |
25 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:50 | |
25 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
27 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:56 | |
28 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:57 | |
29 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 0:01:58 | |
30 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:02:08 | |
31 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:02:09 | |
32 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:02:10 | |
33 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:12 | |
34 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:16 | |
35 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:02:19 | |
35 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
37 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:02:21 | |
38 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:23 | |
39 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:24 | |
40 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 0:02:25 | |
41 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:26 | |
42 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 0:02:29 | |
43 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:02:34 | |
43 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | ||
45 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:37 | |
46 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:40 | |
47 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:41 | |
48 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:02:43 | |
49 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:46 | |
50 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 0:02:47 | |
51 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:51 | |
52 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:52 | |
53 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:02:53 | |
54 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:02:55 | |
55 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:57 | |
56 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:02 | |
57 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:03:03 | |
58 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:03:04 | |
59 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 0:03:06 | |
60 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:07 | |
61 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:08 | |
62 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:03:09 | |
63 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:12 | |
63 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | ||
63 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
66 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:13 | |
66 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | ||
68 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:03:15 | |
68 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
68 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | ||
71 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 0:03:17 | |
71 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | ||
73 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:21 | |
73 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | ||
75 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 0:03:23 | |
75 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | ||
77 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:03:25 | |
78 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:26 | |
79 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 0:03:27 | |
80 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:03:30 | |
81 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 0:03:33 | |
82 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:37 | |
83 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:39 | |
84 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:03:40 | |
85 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:03:46 | |
85 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
87 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:48 | |
88 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:03:50 | |
89 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:51 | |
90 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:03:52 | |
90 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | ||
92 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:53 | |
93 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:03:54 | |
93 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | ||
95 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:57 | |
96 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 0:03:59 | |
96 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
98 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:00 | |
98 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
100 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:02 | |
101 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | 0:04:03 | |
102 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:04:10 | |
103 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:04:11 | |
103 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
105 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:12 | |
106 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 0:04:14 | |
107 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:04:15 | |
107 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
107 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | ||
107 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
111 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:04:16 | |
111 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
111 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | ||
114 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:04:17 | |
115 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:04:18 | |
116 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 0:04:24 | |
116 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
118 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:26 | |
118 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
120 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:04:31 | |
121 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 0:04:32 | |
121 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
123 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:04:34 | |
123 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
125 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:04:35 | |
126 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:04:37 | |
127 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:04:39 | |
128 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:41 | |
128 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
130 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:04:42 | |
131 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:04:43 | |
132 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:44 | |
133 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:04:49 | |
134 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:58 | |
135 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:02 | |
136 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:05:03 | |
137 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:04 | |
138 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:05:06 | |
139 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:05:09 | |
140 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:05:10 | |
141 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:05:12 | |
142 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:05:13 | |
143 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:05:14 | |
144 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:05:16 | |
145 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:18 | |
146 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:05:25 | |
147 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:28 | |
148 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:05:30 | |
148 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
150 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:05:37 | |
151 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | 0:05:42 | |
152 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:47 | |
153 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:49 | |
154 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:57 | |
154 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | ||
156 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:05:58 | |
157 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:06:32 | |
158 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:07:02 |
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 0:45:07 | |
2 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:15 | |
3 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:24 | |
4 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:41 | |
5 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:42 | |
6 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:48 | |
7 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:49 | |
8 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 0:00:50 | |
9 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:00:53 | |
10 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:03 | |
11 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:08 | |
12 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:01:15 | |
13 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:01:19 | |
14 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:23 | |
15 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 0:01:26 | |
16 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:31 | |
17 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:38 | |
18 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:40 | |
19 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:41 | |
19 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
21 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:42 | |
22 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:46 | |
23 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:49 | |
24 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:01:59 | |
25 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:02:02 | |
26 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:02:07 | |
27 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:10 | |
27 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
29 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:02:14 | |
29 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | ||
31 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | 0:02:19 | |
32 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:02:21 | |
33 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:24 | |
34 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:25 | |
35 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:28 | |
36 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:30 | |
37 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:02:33 | |
37 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
39 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:02:34 | |
40 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 0:02:36 | |
41 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:42 | |
42 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:43 | |
43 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:02:44 | |
44 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:02:53 | |
45 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:55 | |
46 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 0:02:57 | |
47 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:59 | |
48 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:00 | |
49 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:03:03 | |
49 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
51 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:03:05 | |
52 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 0:03:08 | |
53 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 0:03:09 | |
54 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:03:10 | |
55 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:16 | |
56 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 0:03:17 | |
57 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:21 | |
58 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:03:23 | |
59 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:03:26 | |
60 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:28 | |
60 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
60 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | ||
63 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:03:30 | |
63 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
65 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:31 | |
65 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
65 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | ||
68 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:32 | |
68 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
70 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:36 | |
71 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 0:03:37 | |
72 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:38 | |
73 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 0:03:40 | |
74 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:45 | |
75 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:49 | |
76 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:03:52 | |
77 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:03:58 | |
77 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | ||
79 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 0:04:01 | |
80 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:03 | |
81 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:04 | |
82 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:04:05 | |
82 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
84 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:04:06 | |
85 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:12 | |
86 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:04:13 | |
87 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:17 | |
88 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:20 | |
88 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
88 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | ||
91 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:04:22 | |
92 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:04:23 | |
92 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
94 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:04:25 | |
94 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
96 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:28 | |
96 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
98 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:04:30 | |
99 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:31 | |
100 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:33 | |
101 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:04:34 | |
101 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
103 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:38 | |
103 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | ||
105 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 0:04:39 | |
106 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:44 | |
107 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:04:46 | |
107 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | ||
107 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
110 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:04:47 | |
111 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:04:50 | |
111 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
111 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | ||
114 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:51 | |
115 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:52 | |
116 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | 0:04:54 | |
117 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 0:04:59 | |
118 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:05:00 | |
118 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
120 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:04 | |
120 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | ||
122 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:05:05 | |
123 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:09 | |
124 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:10 | |
125 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:05:11 | |
126 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:05:13 | |
126 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
128 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:05:18 | |
129 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:05:20 | |
130 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:22 | |
131 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:23 | |
131 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
133 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:05:24 | |
134 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:05:29 | |
135 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:05:31 | |
136 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:32 | |
137 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:39 | |
138 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:05:41 | |
139 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:44 | |
140 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:05:46 | |
141 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:05:47 | |
142 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:05:48 | |
143 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:05:52 | |
144 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:05:58 | |
145 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:06:00 | |
146 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:06:01 | |
147 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:06:05 | |
148 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | 0:06:06 | |
149 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:06:12 | |
150 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:06:17 | |
151 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:06:19 | |
151 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
153 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 0:06:23 | |
154 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:26 | |
154 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
156 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:06:32 | |
157 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:07:12 | |
158 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:07:47 |