Wyniki 21 etapu z dnia 26.07.2009, Montereau-Fault-Yonne – Paryż, dystans 164 km
1 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 4:02:18 | |
2 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
3 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
4 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
5 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | ||
6 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
7 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
8 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
9 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
10 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
11 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
12 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | ||
13 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
14 | Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
15 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
16 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | ||
17 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
18 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | ||
19 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
20 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
21 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
22 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | ||
23 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
24 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
25 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
26 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | ||
27 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
28 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
29 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | ||
30 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
31 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
32 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | ||
33 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
34 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | ||
35 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
36 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
37 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
38 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
39 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | ||
40 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
41 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
42 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
43 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
44 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
45 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
46 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | ||
47 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
48 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
49 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | ||
50 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
51 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | ||
52 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
53 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | ||
54 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | ||
55 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
56 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
57 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
58 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
59 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | ||
60 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
61 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | ||
62 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | ||
63 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
64 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
65 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
66 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
67 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
68 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
69 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
70 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
71 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
72 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | ||
73 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | ||
74 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
75 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
76 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
77 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
78 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
79 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
80 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
81 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
82 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
83 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
84 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
85 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
86 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
87 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
88 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
89 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
90 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
91 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
92 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | ||
93 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | ||
94 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
95 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
96 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
97 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | ||
98 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | ||
99 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
100 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
101 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | ||
102 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
103 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
104 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
105 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
106 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | ||
107 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | ||
108 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
109 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
110 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
111 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
112 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
113 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
114 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
115 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
116 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
117 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | ||
118 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
119 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
120 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
121 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
122 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | ||
123 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
124 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:22 | |
125 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
126 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
127 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | ||
128 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
129 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | ||
130 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
131 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
132 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
133 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
134 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 0:00:27 | |
135 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
136 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | ||
137 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | ||
138 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:30 | |
139 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | ||
140 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | ||
141 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
142 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:34 | |
143 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
144 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
145 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
146 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:00:36 | |
147 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
148 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
149 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:44 | |
150 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:46 | |
151 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:00:49 | |
152 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
153 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 0:00:51 | |
154 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:08 | |
155 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:01:11 | |
156 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:02 |
1 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 6 | pts |
2 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 4 | |
3 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 2 |
1 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 6 | pts |
2 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 4 | |
3 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 2 |
1 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 35 | pts |
2 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 30 | |
3 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 26 | |
4 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 24 | |
5 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 22 | |
6 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 20 | |
7 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 19 | |
8 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 18 | |
9 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 17 | |
10 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 16 | |
11 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 15 | |
12 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 14 | |
13 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 13 | |
14 | Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 12 | |
15 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 11 | |
16 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 10 | |
17 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 9 | |
18 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 8 | |
19 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 7 | |
20 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 6 | |
21 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 5 | |
22 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 4 | |
23 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 3 | |
24 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 2 | |
25 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 1 |
1 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano |
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 85:48:35 | |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:04:11 | |
3 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 0:05:24 | |
4 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:06:01 | |
5 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:04 | |
6 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:06:42 | |
7 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:07:35 | |
8 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:12:04 | |
9 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:14:16 | |
10 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:14:25 | |
11 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:14:44 | |
12 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:17:19 | |
13 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:18:34 | |
14 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:20:45 | |
15 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:20:50 | |
16 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:22:29 | |
17 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:26:21 | |
18 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:29:33 | |
19 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:33:27 | |
20 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:34:09 | |
21 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:34:48 | |
22 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:37:44 | |
23 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:38:20 | |
24 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:38:35 | |
25 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:41:14 | |
26 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:41:27 | |
27 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 0:43:34 | |
28 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:43:54 | |
29 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 0:44:33 | |
30 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:45:24 | |
31 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:46:34 | |
32 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:46:35 | |
33 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:49:43 | |
34 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:49:47 | |
35 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 0:54:00 | |
36 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:55:04 | |
37 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:56:19 | |
38 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:57:37 | |
39 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:57:47 | |
40 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:00:21 | |
41 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 1:01:08 | |
42 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:01:29 | |
43 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:03:04 | |
44 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:07:20 | |
45 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 1:08:15 | |
46 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 1:09:05 | |
47 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:09:23 | |
48 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
49 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 1:14:03 | |
50 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 1:15:22 | |
51 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 1:17:04 | |
52 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:20:20 | |
53 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 1:21:56 | |
54 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 1:21:59 | |
55 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 1:25:47 | |
56 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:26:07 | |
57 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 1:26:52 | |
58 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:28:35 | |
59 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | 1:29:37 | |
60 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 1:34:57 | |
61 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:35:49 | |
62 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 1:37:19 | |
63 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 1:38:30 | |
64 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 1:40:09 | |
65 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:42:28 | |
66 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:44:39 | |
67 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:47:40 | |
68 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | 1:51:09 | |
69 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:51:52 | |
70 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 1:53:04 | |
71 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:54:08 | |
72 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:57:29 | |
73 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 1:58:25 | |
74 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 1:58:52 | |
75 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:59:20 | |
76 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 2:00:52 | |
77 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 2:02:36 | |
78 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 2:04:53 | |
79 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | 2:07:58 | |
80 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 2:08:42 | |
81 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:11:29 | |
82 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:12:43 | |
83 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 2:13:56 | |
84 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:14:16 | |
85 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 2:15:04 | |
86 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 2:16:11 | |
87 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 2:16:39 | |
88 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 2:17:36 | |
89 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 2:20:14 | |
90 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 2:22:58 | |
91 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 2:23:55 | |
92 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 2:23:58 | |
93 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 2:25:38 | |
94 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:25:52 | |
95 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 2:26:22 | |
96 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 2:26:34 | |
97 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 2:28:35 | |
98 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 2:29:53 | |
99 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 2:39:25 | |
100 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 2:39:39 | |
101 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 2:42:20 | |
102 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 2:42:45 | |
103 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 2:42:57 | |
104 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 2:43:22 | |
105 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:45:28 | |
106 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 2:46:00 | |
107 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2:46:17 | |
108 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 2:47:21 | |
109 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 2:52:24 | |
110 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 2:52:44 | |
111 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 2:53:25 | |
112 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 2:55:21 | |
113 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 2:55:28 | |
114 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 2:58:28 | |
115 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:59:10 | |
116 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | 2:59:57 | |
117 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:02:01 | |
118 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 3:02:11 | |
119 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3:02:26 | |
120 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | 3:04:00 | |
121 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | 3:04:41 | |
122 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:05:10 | |
123 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 3:05:11 | |
124 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 3:08:39 | |
125 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 3:12:45 | |
126 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 3:15:12 | |
127 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 3:15:33 | |
128 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:16:29 | |
129 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:16:44 | |
130 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 3:16:50 | |
131 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:21:54 | |
132 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3:23:29 | |
133 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:25:39 | |
134 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:27:06 | |
135 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 3:27:14 | |
136 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 3:27:18 | |
137 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 3:29:54 | |
138 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | 3:30:07 | |
139 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 3:30:23 | |
140 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:32:09 | |
141 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 3:32:39 | |
142 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3:34:35 | |
143 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:34:55 | |
144 | Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 3:36:14 | |
145 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3:39:14 | |
146 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 3:41:46 | |
147 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 3:42:11 | |
148 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 3:43:15 | |
149 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:46:20 | |
150 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:47:43 | |
151 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 3:48:13 | |
152 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 3:48:38 | |
153 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 3:49:21 | |
154 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 3:49:39 | |
155 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 3:54:08 | |
156 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 4:16:27 |
1 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 280 | pts |
2 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 270 | |
3 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 172 | |
4 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 145 | |
5 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 136 | |
6 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 122 | |
7 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 119 | |
8 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 104 | |
9 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 101 | |
10 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 89 | |
11 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 89 | |
12 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 87 | |
13 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 87 | |
14 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 85 | |
15 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 79 | |
16 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 77 | |
17 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 74 | |
18 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 71 | |
19 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 70 | |
20 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 70 | |
21 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 69 | |
22 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 68 | |
23 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 66 | |
24 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 63 | |
25 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 63 | |
26 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 60 | |
27 | Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 59 | |
28 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 57 | |
29 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 56 | |
30 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 55 | |
31 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 54 | |
32 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 51 | |
33 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 51 | |
34 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 49 | |
35 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 48 | |
36 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 48 | |
37 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 47 | |
38 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 44 | |
39 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 43 | |
40 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 42 | |
41 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 41 | |
42 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 41 | |
43 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 41 | |
44 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 40 | |
45 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 40 | |
46 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | 38 | |
47 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 38 | |
48 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 37 | |
49 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 37 | |
50 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 37 | |
51 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 37 | |
52 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 37 | |
53 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 36 | |
54 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 35 | |
55 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 35 | |
56 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 34 | |
57 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 34 | |
58 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 31 | |
59 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 31 | |
60 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 30 | |
61 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 30 | |
62 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 30 | |
63 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 29 | |
64 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 28 | |
65 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 28 | |
66 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 27 | |
67 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 26 | |
68 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
69 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 26 | |
70 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 26 | |
71 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 26 | |
72 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | |
73 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 25 | |
74 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 24 | |
75 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 24 | |
76 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 23 | |
77 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 23 | |
78 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 22 | |
79 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 22 | |
80 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 21 | |
81 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 18 | |
82 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 18 | |
83 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 17 | |
84 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 16 | |
85 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 16 | |
86 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 16 | |
87 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 15 | |
88 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 15 | |
89 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 14 | |
90 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 14 | |
91 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 14 | |
92 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 14 | |
93 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 12 | |
94 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 12 | |
95 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 11 | |
96 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 11 | |
97 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 10 | |
98 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 10 | |
99 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 10 | |
100 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 9 | |
101 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
102 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 9 | |
103 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 8 | |
104 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 8 | |
105 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 8 | |
106 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 7 | |
107 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 7 | |
108 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 6 | |
109 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 5 | |
110 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 5 | |
111 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 4 | |
112 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 4 | |
113 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | 4 | |
114 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 4 | |
115 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 3 | |
116 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 3 | |
117 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 2 | |
118 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 2 | |
119 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2 | |
120 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
121 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | |
122 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 | |
123 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 1 | |
124 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 1 | |
125 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | -25 |
1 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 210 | pts |
2 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 135 | |
3 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 126 | |
4 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 111 | |
5 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 99 | |
6 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 89 | |
7 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 88 | |
8 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 86 | |
9 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 86 | |
10 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 84 | |
11 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 76 | |
12 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 67 | |
13 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 66 | |
14 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 64 | |
15 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 57 | |
16 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 51 | |
17 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 48 | |
18 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 46 | |
19 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 45 | |
20 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 38 | |
21 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 38 | |
22 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 35 | |
23 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | |
24 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 32 | |
25 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 31 | |
26 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
27 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
28 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 25 | |
29 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 24 | |
30 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 24 | |
31 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 24 | |
32 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 23 | |
33 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 23 | |
34 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 23 | |
35 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 21 | |
36 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 20 | |
37 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 20 | |
38 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 18 | |
39 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 17 | |
40 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 17 | |
41 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 17 | |
42 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 14 | |
43 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 14 | |
44 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 14 | |
45 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 14 | |
46 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 13 | |
47 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 12 | |
48 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 12 | |
49 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 12 | |
50 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 11 | |
51 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 11 | |
52 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 11 | |
53 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 11 | |
54 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 10 | |
55 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 9 | |
56 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
57 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 7 | |
58 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 7 | |
59 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 6 | |
60 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 6 | |
61 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 6 | |
62 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 6 | |
63 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 5 | |
64 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 5 | |
65 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 5 | |
66 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 5 | |
67 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4 | |
68 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 4 | |
69 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 4 | |
70 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 4 | |
71 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 4 | |
72 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4 | |
73 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3 | |
74 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 3 | |
75 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3 | |
76 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 3 | |
77 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 3 | |
78 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 3 | |
79 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
80 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | |
81 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 2 | |
82 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
83 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 2 | |
84 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1 | |
85 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 1 | |
86 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 1 | |
87 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 1 |
1 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 85:52:46 | |
2 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:03:24 | |
3 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:10:05 | |
4 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:33:33 | |
5 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:34:09 | |
6 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:37:03 | |
7 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:42:24 | |
8 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:45:36 | |
9 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:50:53 | |
10 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:05:12 | |
11 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:16:09 | |
12 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 1:48:53 | |
13 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 2:00:42 | |
14 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:10:05 | |
15 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 2:16:03 | |
16 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 2:18:47 | |
17 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 2:22:23 | |
18 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 2:24:24 | |
19 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 2:38:09 | |
20 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 2:48:13 | |
21 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 2:51:17 | |
22 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:00:59 | |
23 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 3:11:01 | |
24 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:12:33 | |
25 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 3:12:39 | |
26 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:17:43 | |
27 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3:19:18 | |
28 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:27:58 | |
29 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3:35:03 | |
30 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 3:38:00 | |
31 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 3:44:02 | |
32 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 3:44:27 | |
33 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 3:45:28 |
1 | Astana | 256:02:58 | |
2 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:22:35 | |
3 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:28:34 | |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:31:47 | |
5 | Liquigas | 0:43:31 | |
6 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:58:05 | |
7 | Francaise Des Jeux | 1:01:48 | |
8 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 1:05:34 | |
9 | Team Katusha | 1:13:57 | |
10 | Agritubel | 1:20:38 | |
11 | Caisse D’Epargne | 1:23:05 | |
12 | Team Milram | 1:24:10 | |
13 | Silence – Lotto | 1:24:38 | |
14 | Team Columbia – Htc | 1:29:54 | |
15 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:32:59 | |
16 | Cervelo Test Team | 1:40:08 | |
17 | Rabobank | 1:59:45 | |
18 | Quick Step | 2:40:01 | |
19 | Lampre – N.G.C | 3:59:03 | |
20 | Skil-Shimano | 7:02:52 |