Wyniki 4 etapu Eneco Tour z dnia 22.08.2009, Hasselt – Libramont, dystans 221,2 km
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 5:27:01 | |
2 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
3 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
4 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
5 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
6 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
7 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
8 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
9 | Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
10 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
11 | Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
12 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank | ||
13 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
14 | Arnaud Labbe (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
15 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | ||
16 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
17 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
18 | Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
19 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
20 | Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
21 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
22 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
23 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
24 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
25 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Rabobank | ||
26 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
27 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana | ||
28 | Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
29 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
30 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
31 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
32 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
33 | Pablo Lastras (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
34 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | ||
35 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
36 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
37 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
38 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
39 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
40 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
41 | Michał Gołaś (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
42 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
43 | Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | ||
44 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
45 | Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
46 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
47 | Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana | ||
48 | Gerben Löwik (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
49 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
50 | Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
51 | Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
52 | Angel Gomez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
53 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | ||
54 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
55 | Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana | ||
56 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
57 | Andrey Amador (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
58 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
59 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Silence-Lotto | ||
60 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
61 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
62 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha | ||
63 | Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
64 | Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
65 | Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
66 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
67 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
68 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
69 | Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
70 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
71 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
72 | Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
73 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
74 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
75 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas | ||
76 | Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
77 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
78 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
79 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
80 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:19 | |
81 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:24 | |
82 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:00:28 | |
83 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
84 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:31 | |
85 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:34 | |
86 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:02:02 | |
87 | Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas | 0:02:52 | |
88 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | ||
89 | Angel Madrazo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:07 | |
90 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:03:50 | |
91 | Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:48 | |
92 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | ||
93 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:13:28 | |
94 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
95 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:17:09 | |
96 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
97 | Fabrice Piemontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
98 | Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
99 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
100 | Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
101 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
102 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
103 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
104 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | ||
105 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | 0:19:23 | |
106 | Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
107 | Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
108 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
109 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
110 | Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram | ||
111 | Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
112 | Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
113 | Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
114 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
115 | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
116 | Josu Agirre Aseginolaza (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
117 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
118 | Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
119 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
120 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
121 | Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
122 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
123 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas | ||
124 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto | ||
125 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas | ||
126 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | ||
127 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
128 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
129 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
130 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank | ||
131 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
132 | Andrea Tonti (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
133 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
134 | Alexandre Blain (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
135 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
136 | Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
137 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française Des Jeux | ||
138 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
139 | Sébastien Portal (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
140 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
141 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
142 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
143 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
144 | David Deroo (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
145 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
146 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
147 | Aurélien Clerc (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:22:08 | |
148 | Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram | ||
149 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
150 | Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
151 | Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
152 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
DNF | Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom |
1 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 8 | pts |
2 | Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 5 | |
3 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 3 |
1 | Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 8 | pts |
2 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 5 | |
3 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 3 |
1 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 8 | pts |
2 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 5 | |
3 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3 |
1 | Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 16:21:03 | |
2 | Silence – Lotto | ||
3 | Caisse d’Epargne | ||
4 | Française Des Jeux | ||
5 | Team Saxo Bank | ||
6 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
7 | Team Columbia – HTC | ||
8 | Rabobank | ||
9 | Lampre – N.G.C | ||
10 | AG2R – La Mondiale | ||
11 | Team Katusha | ||
12 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
13 | Astana | ||
14 | Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
15 | Quick Step | ||
16 | Liquigas | ||
17 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:24 | |
18 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:28 | |
19 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:20:59 | |
20 | Skil – Shimano | 0:36:32 | |
21 | Team Milram | 0:45:34 |
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 17:51:13 | |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:20 | |
3 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:23 | |
4 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:00:35 | |
5 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:37 | |
6 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | ||
7 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
8 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
9 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Rabobank | 0:00:39 | |
10 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:00:40 | |
11 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:41 | |
12 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
13 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 0:00:44 | |
14 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
15 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
16 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:45 | |
17 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:00:46 | |
18 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
19 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:47 | |
20 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha | ||
21 | Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana | ||
22 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
23 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:48 | |
24 | Andrey Amador (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:49 | |
25 | Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
26 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana | 0:00:50 | |
27 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank | ||
28 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
29 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:51 | |
30 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:00:52 | |
31 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
32 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
33 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
34 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
35 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
36 | Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
37 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:00:54 | |
38 | Pablo Lastras (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:55 | |
39 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
40 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
41 | Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:56 | |
42 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
43 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
44 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
45 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:57 | |
46 | Gerben Löwik (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
47 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
48 | Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 0:00:58 | |
49 | Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:00 | |
50 | Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:01 | |
51 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
52 | Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:03 | |
53 | Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:07 | |
54 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:09 | |
55 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:10 | |
56 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:04:37 | |
57 | Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:49 | |
58 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:06:52 | |
59 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:06:53 | |
60 | Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:55 | |
61 | Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:59 | |
62 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | 0:07:00 | |
63 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
64 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:07:03 | |
65 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
66 | Michal Gołaś (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:07:06 | |
67 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:07:10 | |
68 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | 0:07:41 | |
69 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:08:48 | |
70 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:09:37 | |
71 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 0:09:46 | |
72 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:10:42 | |
73 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas | 0:10:50 | |
74 | Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
75 | Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:10:55 | |
76 | Arnaud Labbe (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:10:57 | |
77 | Angel Gomez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
78 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | 0:11:04 | |
79 | Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:11:06 | |
80 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:11:21 | |
81 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:11:23 | |
82 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:12:08 | |
83 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:12:52 | |
84 | Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas | 0:13:39 | |
85 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:15:09 | |
86 | Fabrice Piemontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:18:08 | |
87 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:18:18 | |
88 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:20:04 | |
89 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:20:07 | |
90 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:20:10 | |
91 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank | 0:20:14 | |
92 | Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:20:17 | |
93 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:20:19 | |
94 | Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:20:23 | |
95 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | 0:20:24 | |
96 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
97 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas | 0:20:40 | |
98 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | 0:20:57 | |
99 | Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:21:00 | |
100 | Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana | 0:21:05 | |
101 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:21:10 | |
102 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:21:25 | |
103 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 0:22:24 | |
104 | Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:23:54 | |
105 | Angel Madrazo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:24:11 | |
106 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:24:17 | |
107 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:26:05 | |
108 | Sébastien Portal (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:26:33 | |
109 | Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:28:04 | |
110 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 0:28:43 | |
111 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:29:31 | |
112 | Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram | 0:30:07 | |
113 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:30:08 | |
114 | Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:30:10 | |
115 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:30:11 | |
116 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto | 0:30:15 | |
117 | Alexandre Blain (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:30:17 | |
118 | Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:30:20 | |
119 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
120 | Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:30:21 | |
121 | David Deroo (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:30:26 | |
122 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 0:30:28 | |
123 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:32:17 | |
124 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:32:48 | |
125 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 0:33:16 | |
126 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:34:20 | |
127 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 0:34:26 | |
128 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:34:40 | |
129 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:38:00 | |
130 | Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:38:12 | |
131 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:38:13 | |
132 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:38:22 | |
133 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:38:27 | |
134 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:40:16 | |
135 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
136 | Josu Agirre Aseginolaza (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:40:21 | |
137 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas | 0:40:22 | |
138 | Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:40:23 | |
139 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:40:25 | |
140 | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:40:35 | |
141 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:40:45 | |
142 | Andrea Tonti (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
143 | Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:40:58 | |
144 | Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram | 0:40:59 | |
145 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:41:45 | |
146 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française Des Jeux | 0:42:19 | |
147 | Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:42:48 | |
148 | Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:43:05 | |
149 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 0:43:06 | |
150 | Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:43:07 | |
151 | Aurélien Clerc (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:43:13 | |
152 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:43:18 |
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 115 | pts |
2 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Columbia – HTC | 77 | |
3 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 65 | |
4 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 45 | |
5 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | 40 | |
6 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 37 | |
7 | Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 33 | |
8 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 30 | |
9 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 29 | |
10 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank | 27 | |
11 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | |
12 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 24 | |
13 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 24 | |
14 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 22 | |
15 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas | 22 | |
16 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 19 | |
17 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 19 | |
18 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 19 | |
19 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 18 | |
20 | Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha | 17 | |
21 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 17 | |
22 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 17 | |
23 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 16 | |
24 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 15 | |
25 | Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 13 | |
26 | Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 13 | |
27 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 13 | |
28 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 13 | |
29 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 11 | |
30 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 8 | |
31 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 8 | |
32 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 8 | |
33 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 5 | |
34 | Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | |
35 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3 | |
36 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 3 |
1 | Rabobank | 53:35:35 | |
2 | Quick Step | 0:00:08 | |
3 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:10 | |
4 | Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:00:13 | |
5 | Silence – Lotto | 0:00:19 | |
6 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:21 | |
7 | Astana | 0:00:23 | |
8 | Team Katusha | 0:00:24 | |
9 | Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:26 | |
10 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:00:38 | |
11 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:40 | |
12 | Française Des Jeux | 0:00:41 | |
13 | Ag2R – La Mondiale | 0:00:44 | |
14 | Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
15 | Liquigas | 0:00:46 | |
16 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:45 | |
17 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:10:30 | |
18 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:13:05 | |
19 | Skil – Shimano | 0:37:49 | |
20 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:41:42 | |
21 | Team Milram | 1:10:05 |