Wyniki GP Ouest France – Plouay z dnia 23.08.2009, Plouay, dystans 229,2 km
1 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 5:58:53 | |
2 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
3 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
4 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
5 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
6 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:03 | |
7 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
8 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
9 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
10 | Jesus Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
11 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
12 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
13 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step | ||
14 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
15 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
16 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
17 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
18 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
19 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
20 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
21 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
22 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
23 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli | ||
24 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team | ||
25 | Michael Barry (Can) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
26 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
27 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
28 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
29 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
30 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
31 | René Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
32 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
33 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
34 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
35 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
36 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
37 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
38 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
39 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
40 | Lasse Bochman (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
41 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
42 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
43 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
44 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
45 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
46 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
47 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
48 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
49 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
50 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
51 | Luca Solari (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli | ||
52 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
53 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
54 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
55 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
56 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Fuji-Servetto | ||
57 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
58 | David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
59 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
60 | Alberto Losada (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
61 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
62 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
63 | Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
64 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
65 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
66 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
67 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
68 | Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
69 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
70 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
71 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli | ||
72 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram | ||
73 | Paolo Bailetti (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:01:01 | |
74 | Iker Camaño Ortuzar (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
75 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
76 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
77 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
78 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
79 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:06:58 | |
80 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | ||
81 | Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
82 | Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli | ||
83 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
84 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
85 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
86 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
87 | Michael Christiansen Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
88 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
89 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | ||
90 | Jean-Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
91 | Jorge Azanza (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
92 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
93 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
94 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
95 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
96 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | ||
97 | Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
98 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | ||
99 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
100 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | ||
101 | Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
102 | Allan Davis (Aus) Quick Step | ||
103 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:14:49 |