Wyniki Vattenfall Cyclassics z dnia 16.08.2009, Hamburg, dystans 213,7 km
1 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream 05:30:38
2 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank
3 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram
4 Allan Davis (Aus) Quick Step
5 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
6 Davide Vigano (Ita) Fuji-Servetto
7 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas
8 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas
9 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C
10 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas
11 William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
12 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse D’epargne
13 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Team Katusha
14 Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec
15 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank
16 Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux
17 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano
18 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano
19 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C
20 Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
21 René Weissinger (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec
22 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux
23 Daniel Musiol (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec
24 Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
25 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Columbia – HTC
26 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana
27 Theo Eltink (Ned) Skil-Shimano
28 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux
29 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C
30 André Greipel (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC
31 Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
32 Steve Chainel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
33 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto
34 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank
35 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – N.G.C
36 Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana
37 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
38 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
39 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
40 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse D’epargne
41 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana
42 Stuart O’grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
43 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C
44 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
45 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
46 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step
47 José I Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse D’epargne
48 Pasamontes Rodriguez L (Spa) Caisse D’epargne
49 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto
50 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C
51 Jean-Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
52 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha
53 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank
54 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC
55 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
56 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
57 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
58 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – N.G.C
59 Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana
60 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia – HTC
61 And Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse D’epargne
62 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step 00:09
63 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas
64 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas
65 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto
66 Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 00:12
67 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram 00:15
68 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank
69 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
70 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream 00:20
71 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC 00:29
72 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram 00:42
73 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 00:46
74 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank
75 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step 01:09
76 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step
77 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step
78 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana
79 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
80 Angel Gomez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
81 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
82 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas
83 Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 01:48
84 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 02:19
85 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha 02:34
86 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana 02:52
87 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano
88 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
89 Sebastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec
90 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale
91 Sa?d Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
92 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha
93 Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha
94 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence-Lotto
95 Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano
96 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano
97 Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
98 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
99 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team Saxo Bank
100 Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank
101 Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale
102 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank
103 Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram
104 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
105 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
106 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
107 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – N.G.C
108 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux
109 Arnoud Coyot (Fra) Caisse D’epargne
110 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse D’epargne
111 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
112 Harald Morscher (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec
113 Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram
114 Javier Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
115 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
116 Silv?re Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec
117 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux
118 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux
119 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream
120 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Slipstream
121 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Fuji-Servetto
122 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
123 Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
124 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas
125 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step
126 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
127 Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana
128 Yohann Gene (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
129 Sébastien Portal (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
130 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto
131 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale
132 Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC
DNF Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC
DNF Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC
DNF Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha
DNF Ben Swift (GBr) Team Katusha
DNF Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha
DNF Berik Kupeshov (Kaz) Astana
DNF Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas
DNF Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caisse D’epargne
DNF Mario Aerts (Bel) Silence-Lotto
DNF Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto
DNF Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence-Lotto
DNF Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Silence-Lotto
DNF Hans Dekkers (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream
DNF Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream
DNF David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream
DNF Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream
DNF Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française Des Jeux
DNF Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
DNF Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram
DNF Hilton Clarke (Aus) Fuji-Servetto
DNF Fabrice Piemontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto
DNF Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano
DNF Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil-Shimano
DNF René Haselbacher (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec
DNF Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 5:30:38 | |
2 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
3 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
4 | Allan Davis (Aus) Quick Step | ||
5 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
6 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
7 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
8 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
9 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C | ||
10 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas | ||
11 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
12 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse D’epargne | ||
13 | Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
14 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
15 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
16 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
17 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
18 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
19 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C | ||
20 | Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
21 | René Weissinger (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
22 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
23 | Daniel Musiol (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
24 | Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
25 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
26 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana | ||
27 | Theo Eltink (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
28 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
29 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C | ||
30 | André Greipel (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
31 | Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
32 | Steve Chainel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
33 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
34 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
35 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – N.G.C | ||
36 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | ||
37 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
38 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
39 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
40 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse D’epargne | ||
41 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | ||
42 | Stuart O’grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
43 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C | ||
44 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | ||
45 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
46 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
47 | José I Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse D’epargne | ||
48 | Pasamontes Rodriguez L (Spa) Caisse D’epargne | ||
49 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
50 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C | ||
51 | Jean-Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
52 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
53 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
54 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
55 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
56 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
57 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
58 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – N.G.C | ||
59 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | ||
60 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
61 | And Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse D’epargne | ||
62 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:00:09 | |
63 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas | ||
64 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | ||
65 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
66 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:12 | |
67 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:00:15 | |
68 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank | ||
69 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
70 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:20 | |
71 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:29 | |
72 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | 0:00:42 | |
73 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:46 | |
74 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
75 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:01:09 | |
76 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
77 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
78 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
79 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
80 | Angel Gomez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
81 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
82 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | ||
83 | Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:48 | |
84 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:19 | |
85 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:02:34 | |
86 | Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:02:52 | |
87 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
88 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
89 | Sebastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
90 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
91 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
92 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
93 | Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
94 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
95 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
96 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | ||
97 | Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
98 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
99 | Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
100 | Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank | ||
101 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
102 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
103 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram | ||
104 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
105 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
106 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
107 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – N.G.C | ||
108 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | ||
109 | Arnoud Coyot (Fra) Caisse D’epargne | ||
110 | Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse D’epargne | ||
111 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
112 | Harald Morscher (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
113 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
114 | Javier Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
115 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
116 | Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
117 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
118 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
119 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
120 | Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
121 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
122 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
123 | Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
124 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
125 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
126 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
127 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
128 | Yohann Gene (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
129 | Sébastien Portal (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
130 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto | ||
131 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
132 | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
DNF | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
DNF | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
DNF | Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Ben Swift (GBr) Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Berik Kupeshov (Kaz) Astana | ||
DNF | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas | ||
DNF | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caisse D’epargne | ||
DNF | Mario Aerts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
DNF | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
DNF | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence-Lotto | ||
DNF | Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
DNF | Hans Dekkers (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
DNF | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
DNF | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
DNF | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
DNF | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française Des Jeux | ||
DNF | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
DNF | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Hilton Clarke (Aus) Fuji-Servetto | ||
DNF | Fabrice Piemontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
DNF | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
DNF | Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil-Shimano | ||
DNF | René Haselbacher (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
DNF | Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | pts |
2 | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2 | |
3 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 1 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 3 | pts |
2 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 2 | |
3 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 1 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 3 | pts |
2 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 2 | |
3 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 1 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 3 | pts |
2 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 3 | |
3 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | |
4 | Theo Eltink (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 2 | |
5 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 2 | |
6 | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2 | |
7 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 1 | |
8 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 1 | |
9 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 1 |