Wyniki 11 etapu z dnia 09.09.2009, Murcia – Caravaca de la Cruz, dystans 200 km
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 5:11:10 | |
2 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
3 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | ||
4 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
5 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
6 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
7 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
8 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | ||
9 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | ||
10 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
11 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
12 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
13 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
14 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
15 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
16 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
17 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
18 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
19 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
20 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | ||
21 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
22 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
23 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
24 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
25 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
26 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
27 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
28 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
29 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | ||
30 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
31 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
32 | Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
33 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
34 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
35 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
36 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
37 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
38 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
39 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | ||
40 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
41 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
42 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
43 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
44 | Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | ||
45 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | ||
46 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | ||
47 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
48 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
49 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
50 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | 0:00:09 | |
51 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
52 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
53 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | ||
54 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
55 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
56 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
57 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 0:00:12 | |
58 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | ||
59 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | ||
60 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
61 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | ||
62 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
63 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
64 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
65 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | ||
66 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
67 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
68 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
69 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
70 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
71 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:17 | |
72 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | ||
73 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
74 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
75 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
76 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | ||
77 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:20 | |
78 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:21 | |
79 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
80 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
81 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
82 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
83 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
84 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:00:33 | |
85 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
86 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
87 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
88 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | ||
89 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
90 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
91 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
92 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
93 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
94 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 0:00:39 | |
95 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 0:00:46 | |
96 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 0:00:48 | |
97 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:52 | |
98 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | 0:00:53 | |
99 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:56 | |
100 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | ||
101 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | ||
102 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 0:01:03 | |
103 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:06:56 | |
104 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
105 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
106 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | ||
107 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
108 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | ||
109 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
110 | José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana | ||
111 | Alberto Fernández Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
112 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | ||
113 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
114 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
115 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
116 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
117 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
118 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
119 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
120 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
121 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil | 0:14:19 | |
122 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
123 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | ||
124 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
125 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
126 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | ||
127 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
128 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
129 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
130 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
131 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
132 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
133 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
134 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
135 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 0:14:24 | |
136 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
137 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
138 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram | ||
139 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
140 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
141 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | ||
142 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
143 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | ||
144 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
145 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
146 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
147 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | ||
148 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | ||
149 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | ||
150 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
151 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
152 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-NGC | ||
153 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
154 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
155 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
156 | Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
157 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
158 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | ||
159 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
160 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
161 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | ||
162 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | ||
163 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
164 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | ||
165 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
166 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | ||
167 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
168 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | ||
169 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
170 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
171 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
172 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
173 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
174 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | ||
175 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
176 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
177 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
178 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
179 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
180 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
DNS | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | ||
DNF | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Michael Albasini (Swi) Columbia-HTC |
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 25 | pts |
2 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 20 | |
3 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | 16 | |
4 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 14 | |
5 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 12 | |
6 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 10 | |
7 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 9 | |
8 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 8 | |
9 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 7 | |
10 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 6 | |
11 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 5 | |
12 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 4 | |
13 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 3 | |
14 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2 | |
15 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 1 |
1 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 4 | pts |
2 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 2 | |
3 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 1 |
1 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 4 | pts |
2 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 2 | |
3 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1 |
1 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 16 | pts |
2 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 12 | |
3 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 10 | |
4 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 8 | |
5 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 6 | |
6 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 4 | |
7 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
8 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 2 | |
9 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 |
1 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 10 | pts |
2 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 7 | |
3 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 5 | |
4 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 3 | |
5 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 2 | |
6 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 1 |
1 | Silence – Lotto | 15:33:30 | |
2 | Lampre – N.G.C | ||
3 | Rabobank | ||
4 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
5 | Xacobeo Galicia | ||
6 | Cervelo Test Team | ||
7 | Caisse D’Epargne | ||
8 | Liquigas | ||
9 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
10 | Team Saxo Bank | ||
11 | AG2R – La Mondiale | ||
12 | Fuji – Servetto | ||
13 | Garmin – Slipstream | ||
14 | Astana | ||
15 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | ||
16 | Andalucía – Cajasur | ||
17 | Contentpolis – Ampo | ||
18 | Française Des Jeux | ||
19 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:27 | |
20 | Team Milram | 0:01:36 |
1 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 45:37:51 | |
2 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:07 | |
3 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:36 | |
4 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:00:51 | |
5 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:53 | |
6 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:03 | |
7 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:02:13 | |
8 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:02:24 | |
9 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | 0:03:10 | |
10 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:13 | |
11 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 0:03:16 | |
12 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:49 | |
13 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:03:52 | |
14 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:23 | |
15 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
16 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:04:44 | |
17 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:05:01 | |
18 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:05:14 | |
19 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:05:40 | |
20 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:05:48 | |
21 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 0:05:52 | |
22 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:06:12 | |
23 | Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 0:06:34 | |
24 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 0:06:58 | |
25 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:07:03 | |
26 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | 0:07:05 | |
27 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:07:16 | |
28 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:07:47 | |
29 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 0:07:50 | |
30 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:08:08 | |
31 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:09:32 | |
32 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:09:55 | |
33 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:11:04 | |
34 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:11:11 | |
35 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:12:56 | |
36 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:15:27 | |
37 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:16:45 | |
38 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:16:50 | |
39 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:16:56 | |
40 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:17:46 | |
41 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:18:40 | |
42 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:18:43 | |
43 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 0:18:47 | |
44 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:18:57 | |
45 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:19:11 | |
46 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:19:12 | |
47 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:19:29 | |
48 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:19:45 | |
49 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:20:11 | |
50 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:20:13 | |
51 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:20:19 | |
52 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:21:07 | |
53 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:21:25 | |
54 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 0:21:41 | |
55 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:21:42 | |
56 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:21:54 | |
57 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:24:51 | |
58 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:25:27 | |
59 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:25:59 | |
60 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:26:00 | |
61 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:26:21 | |
62 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | 0:27:26 | |
63 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 0:27:30 | |
64 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:28:03 | |
65 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:29:40 | |
66 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:30:21 | |
67 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 0:30:28 | |
68 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:31:01 | |
69 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:31:32 | |
70 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 0:32:08 | |
71 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 0:32:46 | |
72 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:33:39 | |
73 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:33:53 | |
74 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:34:18 | |
75 | José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana | 0:34:20 | |
76 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:34:27 | |
77 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:35:17 | |
78 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:35:43 | |
79 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:35:50 | |
80 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:36:26 | |
81 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:36:30 | |
82 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:36:43 | |
83 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
84 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 0:37:01 | |
85 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:37:08 | |
86 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:37:40 | |
87 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:39:16 | |
88 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:39:32 | |
89 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:39:48 | |
90 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:39:55 | |
91 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 0:40:12 | |
92 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | 0:40:14 | |
93 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:40:24 | |
94 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:40:54 | |
95 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:41:46 | |
96 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:42:08 | |
97 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:42:11 | |
98 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:42:33 | |
99 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | ||
100 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | 0:43:44 | |
101 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:43:57 | |
102 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:45:09 | |
103 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:45:29 | |
104 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 0:46:24 | |
105 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:47:43 | |
106 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:47:49 | |
107 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:47:50 | |
108 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:48:51 | |
109 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:49:52 | |
110 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:50:17 | |
111 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:50:37 | |
112 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:51:07 | |
113 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | 0:51:15 | |
114 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:51:54 | |
115 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | 0:51:55 | |
116 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | 0:52:27 | |
117 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 0:52:40 | |
118 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil | 0:53:01 | |
119 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 0:54:09 | |
120 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | 0:54:31 | |
121 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 0:54:52 | |
122 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:54:55 | |
123 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:56:00 | |
124 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:56:14 | |
125 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:56:16 | |
126 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | 0:57:16 | |
127 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:57:31 | |
128 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:59:03 | |
129 | Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:59:08 | |
130 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 0:59:28 | |
131 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:59:31 | |
132 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:00:38 | |
133 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | 1:00:40 | |
134 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 1:00:56 | |
135 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | ||
136 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 1:01:13 | |
137 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 1:01:55 | |
138 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | 1:02:08 | |
139 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1:02:49 | |
140 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 1:03:22 | |
141 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 1:03:37 | |
142 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | 1:04:04 | |
143 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram | 1:04:19 | |
144 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 1:04:40 | |
145 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1:04:47 | |
146 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 1:05:29 | |
147 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 1:05:51 | |
148 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1:07:42 | |
149 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 1:07:59 | |
150 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:08:49 | |
151 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 1:09:21 | |
152 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 1:09:23 | |
153 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1:10:42 | |
154 | Alberto Fernández Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:11:03 | |
155 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 1:12:23 | |
156 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:12:25 | |
157 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 1:13:25 | |
158 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-NGC | 1:14:03 | |
159 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1:14:11 | |
160 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:14:26 | |
161 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 1:14:52 | |
162 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | 1:15:18 | |
163 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1:15:29 | |
164 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 1:15:52 | |
165 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | 1:16:14 | |
166 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:16:30 | |
167 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:19:18 | |
168 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 1:20:03 | |
169 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 1:20:49 | |
170 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | 1:21:42 | |
171 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:22:13 | |
172 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 1:22:21 | |
173 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1:22:40 | |
174 | Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1:24:51 | |
175 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | 1:24:55 | |
176 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | 1:25:07 | |
177 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 1:25:14 | |
178 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:30:51 | |
179 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | 1:32:34 | |
180 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:36:08 |
1 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 99 | pts |
2 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 92 | |
3 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 75 | |
4 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 58 | |
5 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 51 | |
6 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | 50 | |
7 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 46 | |
8 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 42 | |
9 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 37 | |
10 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 36 | |
11 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 33 | |
12 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 33 | |
13 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 31 | |
14 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 30 | |
15 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 29 | |
16 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 28 | |
17 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 28 | |
18 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 28 | |
19 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 27 | |
20 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | 25 | |
21 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 25 | |
22 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 24 | |
23 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 24 | |
24 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 23 | |
25 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 23 | |
26 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 23 | |
27 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 22 | |
28 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 22 | |
29 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 22 | |
30 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 21 | |
31 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 21 | |
32 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 21 | |
33 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | 21 | |
34 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 20 | |
35 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 20 | |
36 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | 19 | |
37 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 18 | |
38 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 17 | |
39 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 17 | |
40 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 17 | |
41 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 17 | |
42 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 16 | |
43 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 15 | |
44 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 14 | |
45 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 14 | |
46 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 14 | |
47 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 14 | |
48 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 14 | |
49 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 13 | |
50 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 13 | |
51 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 12 | |
52 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 12 | |
53 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 11 | |
54 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 11 | |
55 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 10 | |
56 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 10 | |
57 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 10 | |
58 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 10 | |
59 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | 9 | |
60 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 9 | |
61 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 9 | |
62 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 8 | |
63 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 8 | |
64 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 8 | |
65 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 7 | |
66 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 6 | |
67 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | |
68 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 6 | |
69 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 6 | |
70 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | 5 | |
71 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 5 | |
72 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 5 | |
73 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 4 | |
74 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 4 | |
75 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 4 | |
76 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
77 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
78 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2 | |
79 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
80 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
81 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 2 | |
82 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
83 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
84 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 2 | |
85 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2 | |
86 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2 | |
87 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1 | |
88 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 1 | |
89 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 | |
90 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 1 | |
91 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1 | |
92 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 1 | |
93 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 1 |
1 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 86 | pts |
2 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 72 | |
3 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 48 | |
4 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 46 | |
5 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 37 | |
6 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 30 | |
7 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 29 | |
8 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 25 | |
9 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 22 | |
10 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 22 | |
11 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 21 | |
12 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 19 | |
13 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 19 | |
14 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 19 | |
15 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 11 | |
16 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | |
17 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 10 | |
18 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 10 | |
19 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | |
20 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
21 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 9 | |
22 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
23 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 9 | |
24 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 8 | |
25 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 7 | |
26 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 7 | |
27 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 6 | |
28 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 4 | |
29 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 4 | |
30 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 4 | |
31 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
32 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 3 | |
33 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 3 | |
34 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
35 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 3 | |
36 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
37 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 3 | |
38 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
39 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
40 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 2 | |
41 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
42 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 1 | |
43 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 1 | |
44 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 1 |
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 18 | pts |
2 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 20 | |
3 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 27 | |
4 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 31 | |
5 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 38 | |
6 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 49 | |
7 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 52 | |
8 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 60 | |
9 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 61 | |
10 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 75 | |
11 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 78 | |
12 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 81 | |
13 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 93 | |
14 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 93 | |
15 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 111 | |
16 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 114 | |
17 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 122 | |
18 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 123 | |
19 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 146 | |
20 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 147 | |
21 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 155 | |
22 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 163 | |
23 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 173 |
1 | Caisse d’Epargne | 136:55:00 | |
2 | Astana | 0:04:53 | |
3 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:07:16 | |
4 | Silence – Lotto | 0:10:17 | |
5 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | 0:11:42 | |
6 | Xacobeo Galicia | 0:13:01 | |
7 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:13:14 | |
8 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:13:24 | |
9 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 0:13:57 | |
10 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:23:27 | |
11 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:24:42 | |
12 | Andalucía – Cajasur | 0:25:46 | |
13 | Rabobank | 0:26:02 | |
14 | Liquigas | 0:30:09 | |
15 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:30:54 | |
16 | Française Des Jeux | 0:34:48 | |
17 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:38:16 | |
18 | Contentpolis – Ampo | 0:50:36 | |
19 | Team Milram | 1:11:39 | |
20 | Team Columbia – HTC | 1:42:57 |