Wyniki 18 etapu z dnia 17.09.2009, Talavera de la Reina – Avila, dystans 187 km
1 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 4:19:14 | |
2 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:00:03 | |
3 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:00:16 | |
4 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:00:39 | |
5 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:41 | |
6 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:00:42 | |
7 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | ||
8 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
9 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | ||
10 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
11 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:57 | |
12 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:01:20 | |
13 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:03:36 | |
14 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 0:04:57 | |
15 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | ||
16 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:07:16 | |
17 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:09:40 | |
18 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
19 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
20 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
21 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:09:41 | |
22 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
23 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
24 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
25 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | ||
26 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
27 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
28 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
29 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
30 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | ||
31 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
32 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
33 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | ||
34 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
35 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
36 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
37 | Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | ||
38 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
39 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
40 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | ||
41 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
42 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
43 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
44 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | ||
45 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
46 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
47 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
48 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | 0:09:53 | |
49 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | ||
50 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 0:10:03 | |
51 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
52 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | ||
53 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
54 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | ||
55 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:10:06 | |
56 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
57 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | ||
58 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | ||
59 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
60 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
61 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:10:09 | |
62 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
63 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
64 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
65 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 0:10:11 | |
66 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 0:10:13 | |
67 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:10:20 | |
68 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
69 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10:42 | |
70 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:10:55 | |
71 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | ||
72 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | ||
73 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
74 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
75 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
76 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
77 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
78 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:11:15 | |
79 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
80 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
81 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
82 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
83 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | ||
84 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | ||
85 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
86 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
87 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
88 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
89 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | ||
90 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
91 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:11:20 | |
92 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:11:22 | |
93 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
94 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
95 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:11:25 | |
96 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | 0:11:28 | |
97 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:11:30 | |
98 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:11:37 | |
99 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:11:45 | |
100 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
101 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:25 | |
102 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:12:52 | |
103 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
104 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:13:40 | |
105 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:14:19 | |
106 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
107 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | ||
108 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
109 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
110 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:18:11 | |
111 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | ||
112 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | ||
113 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | ||
114 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
115 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
116 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
117 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
118 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
119 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
120 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
121 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
122 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
123 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
124 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
125 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
126 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | ||
127 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | ||
128 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
129 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
130 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
131 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
132 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | ||
133 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
134 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
135 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
136 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | ||
137 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
138 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
139 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | ||
140 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | ||
141 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:18:33 | |
DNS | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | ||
DNS | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
DNS | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
DNS | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
DNF | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
DNF | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | ||
DNF | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil |
1 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 25 | pts |
2 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 20 | |
3 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 16 | |
4 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 14 | |
5 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 12 | |
6 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 10 | |
7 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 9 | |
8 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 8 | |
9 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 7 | |
10 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 6 | |
11 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | |
12 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 4 | |
13 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 3 | |
14 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 2 | |
15 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 1 |
1 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 4 | pts |
2 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 2 | |
3 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 1 |
1 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 4 | pts |
2 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 2 | |
3 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1 |
1 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 16 | pts |
2 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 12 | |
3 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 10 | |
4 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 8 | |
5 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 6 | |
6 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 4 | |
7 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 3 | |
8 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 2 | |
9 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1 |
1 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 10 | pts |
2 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 7 | |
3 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 5 | |
4 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
5 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2 | |
6 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
1 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 6 | pts |
2 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 4 | |
3 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2 | |
4 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 1 |
1 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | 13:08:18 | |
2 | Française Des Jeux | 0:01:01 | |
3 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:37 | |
4 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:08:46 | |
5 | Liquigas | 0:08:49 | |
6 | Astana | 0:09:28 | |
7 | Fuji – Servetto | ||
8 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:09:48 | |
9 | Contentpolis – Ampo | 0:09:53 | |
10 | Xacobeo Galicia | 0:10:05 | |
11 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 0:12:18 | |
12 | Silence – Lotto | 0:12:21 | |
13 | Caisse D’Epargne | 0:18:26 | |
14 | Rabobank | 0:18:27 | |
15 | Quick Step | 0:20:06 | |
16 | Team Milram | 0:20:33 | |
17 | Andalucía – Cajasur | 0:20:54 | |
18 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:20:59 | |
19 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:21:35 | |
20 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:28:41 | |
21 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:28:45 | |
22 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:40:05 |
1 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 78:56:42 | |
2 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:32 | |
3 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:10 | |
4 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 0:01:29 | |
5 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:01:51 | |
6 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:01:55 | |
7 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:54 | |
8 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:06:35 | |
9 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:07:49 | |
10 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:10:46 | |
11 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 0:11:51 | |
12 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:12:19 | |
13 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:50 | |
14 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | 0:13:35 | |
15 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:14:01 | |
16 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 0:14:26 | |
17 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 0:15:56 | |
18 | Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 0:17:33 | |
19 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:18:04 | |
20 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
21 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:18:13 | |
22 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:24:48 | |
23 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:26:15 | |
24 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:26:57 | |
25 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:29:00 | |
26 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:30:18 | |
27 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 0:33:02 | |
28 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:39:31 | |
29 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:44:35 | |
30 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:48:50 | |
31 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 0:50:11 | |
32 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:50:58 | |
33 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | 0:51:33 | |
34 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:51:55 | |
35 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:52:09 | |
36 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:52:40 | |
37 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:54:28 | |
38 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:55:34 | |
39 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:56:48 | |
40 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:59:19 | |
41 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:59:34 | |
42 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 1:00:45 | |
43 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:02:50 | |
44 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:05:02 | |
45 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 1:05:23 | |
46 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 1:07:51 | |
47 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 1:08:11 | |
48 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
49 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 1:08:15 | |
50 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:08:48 | |
51 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 1:09:35 | |
52 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:09:36 | |
53 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 1:10:35 | |
54 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 1:11:18 | |
55 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 1:12:19 | |
56 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 1:13:26 | |
57 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1:13:29 | |
58 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:13:38 | |
59 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | 1:17:50 | |
60 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:18:03 | |
61 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 1:19:22 | |
62 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:19:33 | |
63 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 1:19:37 | |
64 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:19:51 | |
65 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:21:02 | |
66 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 1:21:50 | |
67 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:24:43 | |
68 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:28:00 | |
69 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | 1:31:31 | |
70 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 1:31:54 | |
71 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | 1:32:10 | |
72 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:32:55 | |
73 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 1:33:53 | |
74 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 1:37:13 | |
75 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 1:37:36 | |
76 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:37:42 | |
77 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 1:40:48 | |
78 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:41:54 | |
79 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | 1:44:16 | |
80 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1:45:52 | |
81 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 1:46:10 | |
82 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1:47:20 | |
83 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:48:06 | |
84 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 1:48:27 | |
85 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 1:49:07 | |
86 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:49:38 | |
87 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | 1:49:51 | |
88 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 1:50:34 | |
89 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:50:40 | |
90 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:54:17 | |
91 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 1:55:08 | |
92 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 1:56:41 | |
93 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 1:58:23 | |
94 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | 1:59:45 | |
95 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | 1:59:50 | |
96 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 2:01:08 | |
97 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | 2:03:33 | |
98 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:05:09 | |
99 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 2:05:45 | |
100 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 2:05:54 | |
101 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 2:06:21 | |
102 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:08:39 | |
103 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:10:30 | |
104 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2:11:27 | |
105 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 2:13:52 | |
106 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:14:42 | |
107 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 2:14:54 | |
108 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | 2:15:23 | |
109 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:15:31 | |
110 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 2:18:16 | |
111 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | 2:18:41 | |
112 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:20:44 | |
113 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 2:23:10 | |
114 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 2:23:25 | |
115 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:24:58 | |
116 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2:27:29 | |
117 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2:28:39 | |
118 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2:28:47 | |
119 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 2:29:42 | |
120 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 2:30:33 | |
121 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2:31:21 | |
122 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2:32:12 | |
123 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:32:39 | |
124 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | 2:34:33 | |
125 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 2:34:59 | |
126 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 2:35:13 | |
127 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 2:36:35 | |
128 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | 2:37:00 | |
129 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 2:37:15 | |
130 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 2:38:17 | |
131 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2:40:20 | |
132 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 2:41:04 | |
133 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | 2:45:29 | |
134 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 2:48:07 | |
135 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 2:48:40 | |
136 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | 2:54:33 | |
137 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | 2:55:34 | |
138 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:56:41 | |
139 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | 2:56:56 | |
140 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2:56:57 | |
141 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 3:06:12 |
1 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 123 | pts |
2 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 81 | |
3 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 80 | |
4 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 68 | |
5 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 67 | |
6 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 58 | |
7 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 56 | |
8 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 55 | |
9 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 54 | |
10 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 52 | |
11 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 52 | |
12 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 50 | |
13 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 40 | |
14 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 39 | |
15 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 35 | |
16 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 33 | |
17 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 32 | |
18 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 30 | |
19 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 28 | |
20 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 27 | |
21 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
22 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 25 | |
23 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 23 | |
24 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | |
25 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 20 | |
26 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 20 | |
27 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 18 | |
28 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 18 | |
29 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 16 | |
30 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 16 | |
31 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 15 | |
32 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 14 | |
33 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 13 | |
34 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 13 | |
35 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 12 | |
36 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 12 | |
37 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 12 | |
38 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 12 | |
39 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 11 | |
40 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 11 | |
41 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 11 | |
42 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 11 | |
43 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | 10 | |
44 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 10 | |
45 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 9 | |
46 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 9 | |
47 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 9 | |
48 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 8 | |
49 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 8 | |
50 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 8 | |
51 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 7 | |
52 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 7 | |
53 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 7 | |
54 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 7 | |
55 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 6 | |
56 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 6 | |
57 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 5 | |
58 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 5 | |
59 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 4 | |
60 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 4 | |
61 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
62 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 3 | |
63 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 3 | |
64 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 3 | |
65 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 2 | |
66 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
67 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | 2 | |
68 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
69 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
70 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 1 | |
71 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 1 | |
72 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 1 | |
73 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 1 | |
74 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 1 | |
75 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1 |
1 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 186 | pts |
2 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 89 | |
3 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 60 | |
4 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 59 | |
5 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 58 | |
6 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 57 | |
7 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 57 | |
8 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 54 | |
9 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 53 | |
10 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 51 | |
11 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 40 | |
12 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 39 | |
13 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 34 | |
14 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 32 | |
15 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 29 | |
16 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 28 | |
17 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 25 | |
18 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 22 | |
19 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 21 | |
20 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 20 | |
21 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 19 | |
22 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 17 | |
23 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 17 | |
24 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 16 | |
25 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 14 | |
26 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 13 | |
27 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 13 | |
28 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 12 | |
29 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 12 | |
30 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 11 | |
31 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | |
32 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 10 | |
33 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
34 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 10 | |
35 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
36 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 9 | |
37 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 9 | |
38 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 8 | |
39 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 8 | |
40 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 7 | |
41 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 7 | |
42 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 7 | |
43 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 6 | |
44 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 6 | |
45 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 6 | |
46 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | 5 | |
47 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 4 | |
48 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 4 | |
49 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 4 | |
50 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 3 | |
51 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 3 | |
52 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 3 | |
53 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
54 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
55 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 3 | |
56 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 3 | |
57 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
58 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 3 | |
59 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | 3 | |
60 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 3 | |
61 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
62 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
63 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 2 | |
64 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | 2 | |
65 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | |
66 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 1 | |
67 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 1 | |
68 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 1 | |
69 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 1 | |
70 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 1 |
1 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 10 | pts |
2 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 11 | |
3 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 21 | |
4 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 22 | |
5 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 22 | |
6 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 27 | |
7 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 37 | |
8 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 47 | |
9 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 51 | |
10 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 57 | |
11 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 57 | |
12 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 64 | |
13 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 75 | |
14 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 76 | |
15 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 77 | |
16 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 79 | |
17 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 80 | |
18 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 88 | |
19 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 93 | |
20 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 96 | |
21 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 101 | |
22 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 101 | |
23 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 103 | |
24 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 106 | |
25 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 109 | |
26 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 110 | |
27 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 111 | |
28 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 111 | |
29 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 112 | |
30 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 115 | |
31 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | 122 | |
32 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 124 | |
33 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 124 | |
34 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 125 | |
35 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 125 | |
36 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 127 | |
37 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 128 | |
38 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 131 | |
39 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 134 | |
40 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 134 | |
41 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 137 | |
42 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 138 | |
43 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 138 | |
44 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 143 | |
45 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 147 | |
46 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 148 | |
47 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 150 | |
48 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 150 | |
49 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 154 | |
50 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 162 | |
51 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 171 | |
52 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 186 | |
53 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 186 | |
54 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 192 | |
55 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 202 | |
56 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 208 | |
57 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 209 | |
58 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 223 | |
59 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 233 | |
60 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 241 | |
61 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | 248 | |
62 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 250 | |
63 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 252 | |
64 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 265 | |
65 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 268 | |
66 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 296 | |
67 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | 298 |
1 | Xacobeo Galicia | 236:30:36 | |
2 | Astana | 0:27:10 | |
3 | Caisse D’Epargne | 0:29:12 | |
4 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | 0:31:27 | |
5 | Rabobank | 0:49:27 | |
6 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:53:47 | |
7 | Silence – Lotto | 1:00:19 | |
8 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:01:01 | |
9 | Cervelo Test Team | 1:09:58 | |
10 | Française Des Jeux | 1:27:49 | |
11 | Liquigas | 1:30:46 | |
12 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 1:42:26 | |
13 | Lampre – N.G.C | 2:15:56 | |
14 | Garmin – Slipstream | 2:21:59 | |
15 | Team Saxo Bank | 2:27:11 | |
16 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 2:30:43 | |
17 | Contentpolis – Ampo | 2:31:49 | |
18 | Andalucía – Cajasur | 2:39:26 | |
19 | Team Milram | 3:06:45 | |
20 | Quick Step | 3:12:14 | |
21 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 4:13:57 | |
22 | Team Columbia – HTC | 5:41:27 |