Wyniki 2 etapu Tour Down Under z dnia 20.01.2010, Gawler-Hahndorf, dystans 133,5 km
1 | Andre Greipel (Ger) HTC-Columbia | 3:23:49 | |
2 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Sky | ||
3 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Katyusha | ||
4 | Robbie Hunter (RSA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
5 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
6 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
7 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
8 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
9 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
10 | Jose Rojas (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
11 | Stuart O’grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
12 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
13 | René Mandri (Est) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
14 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
15 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
16 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katyusha | ||
17 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
18 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
19 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step | ||
20 | Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
21 | Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
22 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
23 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
24 | Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
25 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
26 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
27 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky | ||
28 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
29 | Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
30 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team RadioShack | ||
31 | Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
32 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | ||
33 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions | ||
34 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
35 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Team Sky | ||
36 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
37 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
38 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
39 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
40 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
41 | Michael Rogers (Aus) HTC-Columbia | ||
42 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
43 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
44 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
45 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
46 | Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
47 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | ||
48 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
49 | David Vitoria (Swi) Footon Servetto | ||
50 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katyusha | ||
51 | Matthew Goss (Aus) HTC-Columbia | ||
52 | Perget Mathieu (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
53 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
54 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:09 | |
55 | Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | ||
56 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
57 | Sebastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack | ||
58 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Transitions | ||
59 | Russell Downing (GBr) Team Sky | ||
60 | Gerben Lowik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
61 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Katyusha | ||
62 | Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
63 | Daryl Impey (RSA) Team RadioShack | ||
64 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
65 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon Servetto | ||
66 | David Gutierrez (Spa) Footon Servetto | ||
67 | Tiziano Dall’antionia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
68 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Columbia | ||
69 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
70 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | ||
71 | Peter Mcdonald (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
72 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | ||
73 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon Servetto | ||
74 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
75 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
76 | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
77 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
78 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
79 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | ||
80 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Columbia | ||
81 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
82 | Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon Servetto | ||
83 | Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
84 | Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
85 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team RadioShack | 0:00:20 | |
86 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katyusha | 0:00:26 | |
87 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Team Sky | 0:00:28 | |
88 | Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky | ||
89 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon Servetto | ||
90 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) HTC-Columbia | 0:00:34 | |
91 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:00:55 | |
92 | Timothy Roe (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
93 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
94 | Biel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
95 | Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Astana | ||
96 | Juan Ripoll Horrach (Spa) Katyusha | ||
97 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katyusha | ||
98 | Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
99 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | ||
100 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
101 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
102 | Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
103 | Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
104 | Jose Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
105 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
106 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
107 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | ||
108 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
109 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
110 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | ||
111 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
112 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | ||
113 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
114 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:01:06 | |
115 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:11 | |
116 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
117 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) Ag2r-La Mondiale | 0:01:19 | |
118 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon Servetto | 0:01:33 | |
119 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Columbia | 0:01:36 | |
120 | Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
121 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky | 0:02:05 | |
122 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | 0:02:29 | |
123 | David Kemp (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:02:41 | |
124 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:44 | |
125 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
126 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
127 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
128 | Björn Schroder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:03:42 | |
129 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:07:38 | |
130 | Wim Stroetinga (Ned) Team Milram | ||
131 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
132 | Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 2 etapie:
1 | Andre Greipel (Ger) HTC-Columbia | 6:38:59 | |
2 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Sky | 0:00:14 | |
3 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team RadioShack | ||
4 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Katyusha | 0:00:16 | |
5 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
6 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:20 | |
7 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
8 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
9 | Robbie Hunter (RSA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
10 | Jose Rojas (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
11 | René Mandri (Est) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
12 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
13 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
14 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step | ||
15 | Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
16 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
17 | Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
18 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katyusha | ||
19 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
20 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
21 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
22 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky | ||
23 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
24 | Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
25 | Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
26 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
27 | Stuart O’grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
28 | Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
29 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
30 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
31 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
32 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
33 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
34 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
35 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Team Sky | ||
36 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
37 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
38 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
39 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
40 | Perget Mathieu (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
41 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
42 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
43 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | ||
44 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katyusha | ||
45 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions | ||
46 | Michael Rogers (Aus) HTC-Columbia | ||
47 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:23 | |
48 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:29 | |
49 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon Servetto | ||
50 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | ||
51 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Transitions | ||
52 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
53 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | ||
54 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon Servetto | ||
55 | Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | ||
56 | Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
57 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
58 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
59 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Katyusha | ||
60 | Peter Mcdonald (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
61 | Tiziano Dall’antionia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
62 | Daryl Impey (RSA) Team RadioShack | ||
63 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Columbia | ||
64 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Columbia | ||
65 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
66 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team RadioShack | 0:00:40 | |
67 | Sebastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack | 0:00:42 | |
68 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) HTC-Columbia | 0:01:05 | |
69 | Biel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | 0:01:11 | |
70 | Timothy Roe (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:01:13 | |
71 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:15 | |
72 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
73 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | ||
74 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
75 | Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Astana | ||
76 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
77 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
78 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
79 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
80 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
81 | Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
82 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | ||
83 | Juan Ripoll Horrach (Spa) Katyusha | ||
84 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Team Sky | 0:01:22 | |
85 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | 0:01:28 | |
86 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:31 | |
87 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) Ag2r-La Mondiale | 0:01:39 | |
88 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon Servetto | 0:01:53 | |
89 | Matthew Goss (Aus) HTC-Columbia | 0:01:58 | |
90 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | 0:04:27 | |
91 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky | 0:05:23 | |
92 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:06:51 | |
93 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 0:08:42 | |
94 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
95 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
96 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | ||
97 | David Vitoria (Swi) Footon Servetto | ||
98 | Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
99 | Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:08:51 | |
100 | Russell Downing (GBr) Team Sky | ||
101 | David Gutierrez (Spa) Footon Servetto | ||
102 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | ||
103 | Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
104 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
105 | Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon Servetto | ||
106 | Gerben Lowik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
107 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
108 | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
109 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katyusha | 0:09:08 | |
110 | Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky | 0:09:10 | |
111 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon Servetto | ||
112 | Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:09:37 | |
113 | Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
114 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katyusha | ||
115 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
116 | Jose Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
117 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
118 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | ||
119 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:09:48 | |
120 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:09:53 | |
121 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Columbia | 0:10:18 | |
122 | Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
123 | David Kemp (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:11:19 | |
124 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:11:20 | |
125 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:11:24 | |
126 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:11:26 | |
127 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
128 | Björn Schroder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:12:24 | |
129 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:16:20 | |
130 | Wim Stroetinga (Ned) Team Milram | ||
131 | Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
132 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 0:18:41 |