Wyniki 4 etapu Tour Down Under z dnia 22.01.2010, Norwood-Goolwa, dystans 149,5 km
1 | Andre Greipel (Ger) HTC-Columbia | 3:30:29 | |
2 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Katyusha | ||
3 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
4 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team RadioShack | ||
5 | Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon Servetto | ||
6 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions | ||
7 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
8 | Matthew Goss (Aus) HTC-Columbia | ||
9 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
10 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | ||
11 | Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
12 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
13 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Sky | ||
14 | Robbie Hunter (RSA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
15 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step | ||
16 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
17 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
18 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
19 | Jose Rojas (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
20 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | ||
21 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
22 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
23 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
24 | Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
25 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
26 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
27 | Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
28 | Russell Downing (GBr) Team Sky | ||
29 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
30 | René Mandri (Est) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
31 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon Servetto | ||
32 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
33 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky | ||
34 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
35 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon Servetto | ||
36 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
37 | Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
38 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Columbia | ||
39 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
40 | Michael Rogers (Aus) HTC-Columbia | ||
41 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
42 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katyusha | ||
43 | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
44 | David Vitoria (Swi) Footon Servetto | ||
45 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
46 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
47 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
48 | Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:08 | |
49 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team RadioShack | 0:00:17 | |
50 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
51 | Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
52 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
53 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
54 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
55 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
56 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
57 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
58 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Columbia | 0:00:22 | |
59 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:32 | |
60 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
61 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katyusha | ||
62 | Stuart O’grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
63 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | ||
64 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
65 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Team Sky | ||
66 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Katyusha | ||
67 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
68 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) HTC-Columbia | 0:00:43 | |
69 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:50 | |
70 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
71 | Björn Schroder (Ger) Team Milram | ||
72 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:00:54 | |
73 | Peter Mcdonald (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
74 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky | ||
75 | Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky | ||
76 | Daryl Impey (RSA) Team RadioShack | ||
77 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
78 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katyusha | ||
79 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
80 | Gerben Lowik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
81 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | 0:00:59 | |
82 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:02 | |
83 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon Servetto | 0:01:05 | |
84 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
85 | Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:14 | |
86 | Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:15 | |
87 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:17 | |
88 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
89 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
90 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
91 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | 0:01:19 | |
92 | Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Astana | 0:01:24 | |
93 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katyusha | ||
94 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
95 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Transitions | ||
96 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
97 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | ||
98 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Team Sky | ||
99 | Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | ||
100 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
101 | Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
102 | Biel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
103 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
104 | Sebastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack | ||
105 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
106 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | ||
107 | Timothy Roe (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
108 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Columbia | ||
109 | Juan Ripoll Horrach (Spa) Katyusha | ||
110 | David Gutierrez (Spa) Footon Servetto | ||
111 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | ||
112 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | ||
113 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
114 | Perget Mathieu (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
115 | Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
116 | Jose Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
117 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | 0:01:44 | |
118 | Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
119 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
120 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:01:51 | |
121 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | ||
122 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:53 | |
123 | Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
124 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon Servetto | 0:01:57 | |
125 | Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:52 | |
126 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 0:05:17 | |
127 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 0:06:32 | |
128 | David Kemp (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:07:09 | |
129 | Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:07:23 | |
DNF | Wim Stroetinga (Ned) Team Milram |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 4 etapie:
1 | Andre Greipel (Ger) HTC-Columbia | 13:23:57 | |
2 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Katyusha | 0:00:20 | |
3 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Sky | 0:00:24 | |
4 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team RadioShack | ||
5 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 0:00:26 | |
6 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
7 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
8 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:00:29 | |
9 | Robbie Hunter (RSA) Garmin-Transitions | 0:00:30 | |
10 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
11 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
12 | René Mandri (Est) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
13 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
14 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katyusha | ||
15 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
16 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
17 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
18 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
19 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions | ||
20 | Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
21 | Michael Rogers (Aus) HTC-Columbia | ||
22 | Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:38 | |
23 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon Servetto | 0:00:39 | |
24 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon Servetto | ||
25 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
26 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:41 | |
27 | Jose Rojas (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:46 | |
28 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky | ||
29 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:00:47 | |
30 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Team Sky | 0:01:02 | |
31 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
32 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Columbia | ||
33 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Katyusha | 0:01:11 | |
34 | Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:19 | |
35 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:01:20 | |
36 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:22 | |
37 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:24 | |
38 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
39 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | 0:01:30 | |
40 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katyusha | ||
41 | Peter Mcdonald (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:01:31 | |
42 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:33 | |
43 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:41 | |
44 | Daryl Impey (RSA) Team RadioShack | 0:01:49 | |
45 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:54 | |
46 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Columbia | 0:01:55 | |
47 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
48 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | 0:01:58 | |
49 | Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:20 | |
50 | Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:22 | |
51 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:25 | |
52 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team RadioShack | 0:02:45 | |
53 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Transitions | 0:02:46 | |
54 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | 0:02:49 | |
55 | Stuart O’grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:54 | |
56 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Team Sky | 0:02:56 | |
57 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | 0:02:57 | |
58 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | 0:03:02 | |
59 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:03:10 | |
60 | Sebastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack | ||
61 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | 0:03:12 | |
62 | Timothy Roe (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:03:15 | |
63 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:17 | |
64 | Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Astana | 0:03:32 | |
65 | Juan Ripoll Horrach (Spa) Katyusha | ||
66 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:03:36 | |
67 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:43 | |
68 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) HTC-Columbia | 0:03:45 | |
69 | Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | 0:03:53 | |
70 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:03:56 | |
71 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:04:02 | |
72 | Perget Mathieu (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:42 | |
73 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | 0:04:59 | |
74 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:04 | |
75 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:24 | |
76 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) Ag2r-La Mondiale | 0:06:23 | |
77 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky | 0:07:01 | |
78 | Biel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | 0:07:19 | |
79 | Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:07:23 | |
80 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 0:08:40 | |
81 | Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon Servetto | 0:08:50 | |
82 | Matthew Goss (Aus) HTC-Columbia | 0:09:10 | |
83 | David Vitoria (Swi) Footon Servetto | 0:09:27 | |
84 | Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:09:29 | |
85 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:09:41 | |
86 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | 0:09:44 | |
87 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step | 0:09:59 | |
88 | Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
89 | Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:11:10 | |
90 | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:11:20 | |
91 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 0:11:25 | |
92 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:11:32 | |
93 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:11:41 | |
94 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katyusha | 0:11:54 | |
95 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:11:58 | |
96 | Gerben Lowik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:12:15 | |
97 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 0:12:30 | |
98 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:13:03 | |
99 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | 0:13:26 | |
100 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon Servetto | 0:13:31 | |
101 | Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:13:59 | |
102 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:14:02 | |
103 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:15:07 | |
104 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:15:45 | |
105 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Columbia | 0:15:50 | |
106 | Russell Downing (GBr) Team Sky | 0:16:03 | |
107 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | 0:16:27 | |
108 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katyusha | 0:17:14 | |
109 | Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky | 0:17:16 | |
110 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 0:18:52 | |
111 | Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:19:03 | |
112 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:19:14 | |
113 | Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:19:37 | |
114 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
115 | David Gutierrez (Spa) Footon Servetto | 0:19:54 | |
116 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:20:02 | |
117 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon Servetto | 0:20:25 | |
118 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | 0:20:33 | |
119 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | 0:20:42 | |
120 | Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
121 | Jose Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:21:11 | |
122 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:21:22 | |
123 | Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:21:49 | |
124 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:22:35 | |
125 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 0:22:56 | |
126 | Björn Schroder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:23:24 | |
127 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:25:21 | |
128 | David Kemp (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:26:08 | |
129 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 0:30:04 |