Wyniki 3 etapu Tour of Qatar z dnia 09.02.2010, Dukhan – Mesaieed, dystans 136,5 km
1 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 3:01:39 | |
2 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
3 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
4 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
5 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
6 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
7 | Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek Livestrong | ||
8 | Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
9 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
10 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
11 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
12 | Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
13 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
14 | Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
15 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
16 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
17 | Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
18 | Russel Downing (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
19 | Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
20 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
21 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
22 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
23 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
24 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha | ||
25 | Luis-Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
26 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
27 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | ||
28 | Julien Berard (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
29 | Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
30 | Nicolaï Trussov (Rus) Katusha | ||
31 | Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
32 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | ||
33 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
34 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
35 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Katusha | ||
36 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
37 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Katusha | ||
38 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
39 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | ||
40 | Jérémy Hunt (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
41 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Katusha | ||
42 | Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
43 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
44 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
45 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
46 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram | ||
47 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
48 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
49 | Justin Williams (USA) Trek Livestrong | ||
50 | Styn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha | ||
51 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
52 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
53 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
54 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | ||
55 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
56 | Zahner Simon (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
57 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team | ||
58 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
59 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
60 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
61 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
62 | Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
63 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
64 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
65 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
66 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
67 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
68 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
69 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
70 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
71 | Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
72 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
73 | Ben King (USA) Trek Livestrong | ||
74 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
75 | Jackson Stewart (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
76 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
77 | Cédric Coutouly (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
78 | Ben King (USA) Trek Livestrong | ||
79 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
80 | Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
81 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
82 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
83 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha | ||
84 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
85 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
86 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
87 | Alex Dowsett (GBr) Trek Livestrong | ||
88 | Jesse Sergent (Nzl) Trek Livestrong | ||
89 | Julian Kyer (USA) Trek Livestrong | ||
90 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha | ||
91 | Lars-Peter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
92 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram | ||
93 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
94 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
95 | Rony Martias (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
96 | Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
97 | Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | ||
98 | Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:44 | |
99 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
100 | Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
101 | Cody Campbell (Can) Trek Livestrong | ||
102 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
103 | Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | ||
104 | Lars Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
105 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
106 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
107 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
108 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:20 | |
109 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:24 | |
110 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
111 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:33 | |
112 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
113 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:35 | |
114 | Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
115 | Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram | ||
116 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
117 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | ||
118 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:22 | |
119 | Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
120 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:02:40 | |
121 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
122 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
123 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
124 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
125 | Klaas Lodewijck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
DNF | Kirk Carlsen (USA) Garmin – Transitions |
.
Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:
1 | Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 6:42:30 | |
2 | Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | 0:00:09 | |
3 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:55 | |
4 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:59 | |
5 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:05 | |
6 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Katusha | 0:02:15 | |
7 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:02:17 | |
8 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:40 | |
9 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:02:41 | |
10 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:02:43 | |
11 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:02:47 | |
12 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:48 | |
13 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
14 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:02:53 | |
15 | Jérémy Hunt (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
16 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:02:54 | |
17 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:58 | |
18 | Klaas Lodewijck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | 0:03:00 | |
19 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 0:03:03 | |
20 | Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:03:31 | |
21 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:03:35 | |
22 | Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
23 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:37 | |
24 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:41 | |
25 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:44 | |
26 | Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:45 | |
27 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
28 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:47 | |
29 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | 0:03:56 | |
30 | Nicolaï Trussov (Rus) Katusha | ||
31 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
32 | Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
33 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Katusha | 0:03:57 | |
34 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:04:00 | |
35 | Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:04:31 | |
36 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:04:34 | |
37 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:04:36 | |
38 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | 0:05:37 | |
39 | Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:06:41 | |
40 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:06:44 | |
41 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:09:33 | |
42 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
43 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:09:41 | |
44 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
45 | Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:09:46 | |
46 | Lars Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:09:51 | |
47 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
48 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:09:53 | |
49 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
50 | Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:09:54 | |
51 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
52 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
53 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
54 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
55 | Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
56 | Cédric Coutouly (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
57 | Rony Martias (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
58 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
59 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
60 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | 0:09:56 | |
61 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram | 0:09:58 | |
62 | Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram | ||
63 | Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:09:59 | |
64 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:10:00 | |
65 | Styn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha | 0:10:06 | |
66 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
67 | Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
68 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha | ||
69 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:10:10 | |
70 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Katusha | ||
71 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
72 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
73 | Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek Livestrong | 0:10:12 | |
74 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team | 0:10:35 | |
75 | Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
76 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:10:41 | |
77 | Lars-Peter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:11:00 | |
78 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
79 | Russel Downing (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:11:02 | |
80 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:11:03 | |
81 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:11:08 | |
82 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:11:10 | |
83 | Luis-Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:11:13 | |
84 | Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | 0:11:20 | |
85 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:11:21 | |
86 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
87 | Zahner Simon (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
88 | Jackson Stewart (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
89 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:11:22 | |
90 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:11:24 | |
91 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram | 0:11:25 | |
92 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
93 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:11:27 | |
94 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha | 0:11:33 | |
95 | Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
96 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
97 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
98 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
99 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
100 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha | ||
101 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
102 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:11:37 | |
103 | Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
104 | Ben King (USA) Trek Livestrong | 0:11:39 | |
105 | Alex Dowsett (GBr) Trek Livestrong | ||
106 | Jesse Sergent (Nzl) Trek Livestrong | ||
107 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:11:49 | |
108 | Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:12:08 | |
109 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:12:13 | |
110 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:12:32 | |
111 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:12:37 | |
112 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:12:51 | |
113 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:14:07 | |
114 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:14:28 | |
115 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
116 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:14:29 | |
117 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:14:38 | |
118 | Julian Kyer (USA) Trek Livestrong | 0:14:46 | |
119 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:14:49 | |
120 | Julien Berard (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:15:39 | |
121 | Justin Williams (USA) Trek Livestrong | 0:15:41 | |
122 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:15:42 | |
123 | Ben King (USA) Trek Livestrong | 0:16:12 | |
124 | Cody Campbell (Can) Trek Livestrong | 0:16:20 | |
125 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:16:21 |