Wyniki 5 etapu Volta ao Algarve z dnia 21.02.2010, Laguna – Portimão, dystans 17,2 km (ITT)
1 | Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:21:32 | |
2 | Alberto Contador (Spa) Astana | 0:00:13 | |
3 | Sebastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack | 0:00:16 | |
4 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:00:22 | |
5 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:23 | |
6 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:00:30 | |
7 | Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:35 | |
8 | Rui Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:44 | |
9 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:46 | |
10 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:48 | |
11 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:53 | |
12 | Jean Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:00:54 | |
13 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | 0:00:55 | |
14 | Mario Costa (Por) Barbot – Siper | 0:00:57 | |
15 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:59 | |
16 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
17 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:03 | |
18 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | 0:01:07 | |
19 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:11 | |
20 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
21 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
22 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 0:01:14 | |
23 | Andrey Amador (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:15 | |
24 | Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:16 | |
25 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:01:17 | |
26 | Alejandro Marque (Spa) Palmeiras Resort – Prio | ||
27 | Nelson Oliveira (Por) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:01:22 | |
28 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:23 | |
29 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:24 | |
30 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin -Transitions | 0:01:25 | |
31 | Edward King (USA) Cervélo Test Team | ||
32 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo Test Team | 0:01:26 | |
33 | Jose Mendes (Por) La Rota Dos Moveis | ||
34 | Yoann Ofredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:27 | |
35 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:29 | |
36 | Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
37 | David Blanco (Spa) Palmeiras Resort – Prio | ||
38 | Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:31 | |
39 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:01:32 | |
40 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon – Servetto | 0:01:33 | |
41 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha | 0:01:35 | |
42 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
43 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:36 | |
44 | Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick Step | ||
45 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:37 | |
46 | Jose De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:01:39 | |
47 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon – Servetto | 0:01:40 | |
48 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:01:42 | |
49 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:01:43 | |
50 | Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:45 | |
51 | Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:49 | |
52 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
53 | David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot – Siper | ||
54 | Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Madeinox-Boavista | 0:01:50 | |
55 | Kim Borry (Bel) An Post – Sean Kelly | 0:01:51 | |
56 | Oliver Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:01:54 | |
57 | Angel Madrazo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
58 | Ricardo Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort – Prio | 0:01:56 | |
59 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervélo Test Team | 0:01:57 | |
60 | David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:58 | |
61 | Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:01:59 | |
62 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:02:02 | |
63 | Sergey Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:03 | |
64 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:02:05 | |
65 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:07 | |
66 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
67 | Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:02:08 | |
68 | Ricardo Vilela (Por) Madeinox-Boavista | ||
69 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:02:10 | |
70 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:02:11 | |
71 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
72 | Daniel Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort – Prio | 0:02:12 | |
73 | Frederic Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:02:13 | |
74 | Hugo Sabido (Por) La Rota Dos Moveis | ||
75 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | 0:02:15 | |
76 | Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox-Boavista | 0:02:16 | |
77 | Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot – Siper | 0:02:18 | |
78 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
79 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:19 | |
80 | Hernani Broco (Por) La Rota Dos Moveis | 0:02:20 | |
81 | Matthiev Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:02:21 | |
82 | Edgar Pinto (Por) La Rota Dos Moveis | 0:02:22 | |
83 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon – Servetto | ||
84 | Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:02:23 | |
85 | Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
86 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:02:25 | |
87 | Joao Benta (Por) Madeinox-Boavista | ||
88 | Gerben Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:02:26 | |
89 | Filipe Cardoso (Por) La Rota Dos Moveis | ||
90 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:31 | |
91 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:32 | |
92 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon – Servetto | 0:02:33 | |
93 | Alexander Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:35 | |
94 | Samuel Caldeira (Por) Palmeiras Resort – Prio | 0:02:36 | |
95 | Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon – Servetto | 0:02:40 | |
96 | Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
97 | Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post – Sean Kelly | 0:02:42 | |
98 | Virgilio Dos Santos (Por) La Rota Dos Moveis | 0:02:43 | |
99 | Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:44 | |
100 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 0:02:45 | |
101 | Bruno Saraiva (Por) Centro Ciclismo de Loulé – Louletano | 0:02:46 | |
102 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:48 | |
103 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
104 | Henrique Casimiro (Por) Palmeiras Resort – Prio | 0:02:51 | |
105 | Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
106 | Constantino Zaballa (Spa) Centro Ciclismo de Loulé – Louletano | ||
107 | Pedro Soeiro (Por) Centro Ciclismo de Loulé – Louletano | 0:02:55 | |
108 | Daniel Silva (Por) Centro Ciclismo de Loulé – Louletano | 0:02:58 | |
109 | Santiago Perez (Spa) Centro Ciclismo de Loulé – Louletano | ||
110 | Jerome Baugnies (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:02:59 | |
111 | Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:03:00 | |
112 | Ronan Mc Laughlin (Irl) An Post – Sean Kelly | 0:03:04 | |
113 | Benny De Schrooder (Bel) An Post – Sean Kelly | 0:03:05 | |
114 | André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:07 | |
115 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:03:09 | |
116 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team RadioShack | ||
117 | Mathew Wilson (Aus) Garmin -Transitions | 0:03:11 | |
118 | Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:03:14 | |
119 | Egoi Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:26 | |
120 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:28 | |
121 | Benjamin Noval (Spa) Astana | 0:03:33 | |
122 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:03:44 | |
123 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:03:45 | |
124 | Celestino Pinho (Por) Centro Ciclismo de Loulé – Louletano | 0:03:51 | |
125 | Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:03:57 | |
126 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 0:04:02 | |
127 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:04:22 | |
128 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
129 | Bruno Sancho (Por) La Rota Dos Moveis | 0:04:34 | |
130 | Cesar Fonte (Por) Barbot – Siper | 0:04:37 | |
131 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 0:05:31 | |
132 | Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Astana | 0:05:37 | |
133 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin -Transitions | 0:05:47 | |
134 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:06:24 | |
135 | Gustavo Cesar (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:06:26 | |
136 | Joaquin Ortega (Spa) Barbot – Siper | 0:06:38 | |
137 | Bruno Pinto (Por) Centro Ciclismo de Loulé – Louletano | 0:06:45 | |
138 | Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot – Siper | 0:06:59 | |
DNS | David O’Loughlin (Irl) An Post – Sean Kelly | ||
DNS | Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post – Sean Kelly | ||
DNS | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
DNS | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervélo Test Team | ||
DNS | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
DNS | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin -Transitions | ||
DNS | David De La Fuente (Spa) Astana |
Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:
1 | Alberto Contador (Spa) Astana | 19:57:48 | |
2 | Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:30 | |
3 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:00:32 | |
4 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:00:37 | |
5 | Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:57 | |
6 | Rui Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:11 | |
7 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:16 | |
8 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | 0:01:25 | |
9 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:33 | |
10 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:45 | |
11 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | 0:01:49 | |
12 | Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:02:03 | |
13 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:02:05 | |
14 | Jean Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:02:08 | |
15 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin -Transitions | 0:02:13 | |
16 | Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:18 | |
17 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon – Servetto | 0:02:21 | |
18 | David Blanco (Spa) Palmeiras Resort – Prio | 0:02:26 | |
19 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:33 | |
20 | Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
21 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:02:35 | |
22 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 0:02:37 | |
23 | Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:02:40 | |
24 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:02:41 | |
25 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon – Servetto | 0:02:42 | |
26 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:43 | |
27 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:02:45 | |
28 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
29 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:02:51 | |
30 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:58 | |
31 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:06 | |
32 | Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:03:16 | |
33 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:03:21 | |
34 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
35 | Sergey Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
36 | Matthiev Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:03:44 | |
37 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:50 | |
38 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:55 | |
39 | Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox-Boavista | 0:03:57 | |
40 | Alexander Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:58 | |
41 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:00 | |
42 | Santiago Perez (Spa) Centro Ciclismo de Loulé – Louletano | 0:04:06 | |
43 | Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:04:07 | |
44 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | 0:04:10 | |
45 | Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot – Siper | 0:04:13 | |
46 | Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post – Sean Kelly | 0:04:26 | |
47 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon – Servetto | 0:04:37 | |
48 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:04:43 | |
49 | Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:26 | |
50 | Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:05:39 | |
51 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 0:05:58 | |
52 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:06:24 | |
53 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team RadioShack | 0:07:11 | |
54 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:07:14 | |
55 | Egoi Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:07:51 | |
56 | Edward King (USA) Cervélo Test Team | 0:07:54 | |
57 | André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:08:11 | |
58 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 0:08:19 | |
59 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:08:56 | |
60 | Hernani Broco (Por) La Rota Dos Moveis | 0:09:32 | |
61 | Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:09:45 | |
62 | Henrique Casimiro (Por) Palmeiras Resort – Prio | 0:09:55 | |
63 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:10:16 | |
64 | Celestino Pinho (Por) Centro Ciclismo de Loulé – Louletano | 0:10:20 | |
65 | Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon – Servetto | 0:10:25 | |
66 | Filipe Cardoso (Por) La Rota Dos Moveis | 0:10:47 | |
67 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha | 0:10:52 | |
68 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:11:13 | |
69 | Alejandro Marque (Spa) Palmeiras Resort – Prio | 0:11:57 | |
70 | Sebastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack | 0:12:24 | |
71 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:14:31 | |
72 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:14:52 | |
73 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:15:02 | |
74 | David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot – Siper | 0:15:34 | |
75 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:15:42 | |
76 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:15:58 | |
77 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:16:02 | |
78 | Jose Mendes (Por) La Rota Dos Moveis | 0:16:15 | |
79 | Gerben Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:16:16 | |
80 | Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:16:41 | |
81 | Cesar Fonte (Por) Barbot – Siper | 0:16:45 | |
82 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:16:49 | |
83 | Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:17:06 | |
84 | Constantino Zaballa (Spa) Centro Ciclismo de Loulé – Louletano | 0:17:24 | |
85 | Mario Costa (Por) Barbot – Siper | 0:17:34 | |
86 | Nelson Oliveira (Por) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:18:27 | |
87 | Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Madeinox-Boavista | 0:18:51 | |
88 | Frederic Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:18:53 | |
89 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:18:59 | |
90 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon – Servetto | ||
91 | David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:19:16 | |
92 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:20:06 | |
93 | Oliver Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:20:55 | |
94 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:21:06 | |
95 | Ricardo Vilela (Por) Madeinox-Boavista | 0:22:02 | |
96 | Mathew Wilson (Aus) Garmin -Transitions | 0:22:14 | |
97 | Bruno Saraiva (Por) Centro Ciclismo de Loulé – Louletano | 0:22:33 | |
98 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:23:24 | |
99 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:23:36 | |
100 | Angel Madrazo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:23:59 | |
101 | Ricardo Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort – Prio | 0:24:12 | |
102 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervélo Test Team | 0:24:28 | |
103 | Pedro Soeiro (Por) Centro Ciclismo de Loulé – Louletano | 0:24:35 | |
104 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin -Transitions | 0:24:50 | |
105 | Yoann Ofredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:24:59 | |
106 | Andrey Amador (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:25:37 | |
107 | Joao Benta (Por) Madeinox-Boavista | 0:26:28 | |
108 | Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:26:33 | |
109 | Ronan Mc Laughlin (Irl) An Post – Sean Kelly | 0:26:49 | |
110 | Edgar Pinto (Por) La Rota Dos Moveis | 0:27:15 | |
111 | Daniel Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort – Prio | 0:27:54 | |
112 | Virgilio Dos Santos (Por) La Rota Dos Moveis | 0:28:19 | |
113 | Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Astana | 0:28:34 | |
114 | Jose De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:28:39 | |
115 | Kim Borry (Bel) An Post – Sean Kelly | 0:28:51 | |
116 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:30:17 | |
117 | Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick Step | 0:30:50 | |
118 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:31:24 | |
119 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:32:38 | |
120 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo Test Team | 0:37:45 | |
121 | Daniel Silva (Por) Centro Ciclismo de Loulé – Louletano | 0:38:02 | |
122 | Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:39:29 | |
123 | Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:40:06 | |
124 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 0:40:10 | |
125 | Hugo Sabido (Por) La Rota Dos Moveis | 0:40:18 | |
126 | Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:40:34 | |
127 | Samuel Caldeira (Por) Palmeiras Resort – Prio | 0:42:16 | |
128 | Jerome Baugnies (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:44:24 | |
129 | Benjamin Noval (Spa) Astana | 0:46:02 | |
130 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:46:24 | |
131 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:48:56 | |
132 | Benny De Schrooder (Bel) An Post – Sean Kelly | 0:52:24 | |
133 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:54:54 | |
134 | Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot – Siper | 0:59:12 | |
135 | Bruno Sancho (Por) La Rota Dos Moveis | 0:59:44 | |
136 | Gustavo Cesar (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:00:30 | |
137 | Bruno Pinto (Por) Centro Ciclismo de Loulé – Louletano | 1:01:13 | |
138 | Joaquin Ortega (Spa) Barbot – Siper | 1:07:40 |