Wyniki 2 etapu Vuelta a Andalucia z dnia 22.02.2010, Otura – Córdoba, dystans 182,2 km
1 | Óscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 4:53:06 | |
2 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
3 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
4 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
5 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | ||
6 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
7 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
8 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
9 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
10 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
11 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
12 | Mirko Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
13 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
14 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
15 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
16 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
17 | Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
18 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
19 | Egoitz García (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
20 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
21 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
22 | Greca Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
23 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
24 | Sylwester Janiszewsky (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
25 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
26 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
27 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
28 | Aketza Peña (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
29 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
30 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
31 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | ||
32 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
33 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
34 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro NGC | ||
35 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
36 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | ||
37 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
38 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
39 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
40 | Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank | ||
41 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
42 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
43 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
44 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:10 | |
45 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
46 | Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural | 0:00:16 | |
47 | Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
48 | Jose A G. Marchante (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:00:19 | |
49 | Angel Vicioso (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
50 | Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:00:21 | |
51 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:23 | |
52 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
53 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
54 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
55 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:33 | |
56 | Guillermo Lana (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:00:40 | |
57 | Kanstantsin Siutsov (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
58 | André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
59 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
60 | Diego A Tamayo Martínez (Col) Carmiooro NGC | ||
61 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
62 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:00:43 | |
63 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:44 | |
64 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:00:49 | |
65 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
66 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
67 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
68 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
69 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:01:03 | |
70 | Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
71 | David De La Cruz (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
72 | Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
73 | Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
74 | Jan Bakelandsts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:09 | |
75 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
76 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:20 | |
77 | Adan Snitko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:01:23 | |
78 | Rubén García (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:01:25 | |
79 | Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
80 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:01:31 | |
81 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | 0:01:43 | |
82 | Laurent Beuret (Swi) Carmiooro NGC | 0:01:44 | |
83 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | ||
84 | Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
85 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | ||
86 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
87 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
88 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNS | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 2 etapie:
1 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | 9:05:01 | |
2 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:09 | |
3 | Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:00:13 | |
4 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
5 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:21 | |
6 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
7 | Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:00:28 | |
8 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:29 | |
9 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
10 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:31 | |
11 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:32 | |
12 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:37 | |
13 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:41 | |
14 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
15 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
16 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
17 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:49 | |
18 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:14 | |
19 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:19 | |
20 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:01:20 | |
21 | Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank | 0:01:24 | |
22 | Angel Vicioso (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:01:26 | |
23 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:35 | |
24 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:00 | |
25 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:02:08 | |
26 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:24 | |
27 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
28 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro NGC | 0:02:27 | |
29 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:33 | |
30 | Kanstantsin Siutsov (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:43 | |
31 | Jan Bakelandsts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:58 | |
32 | Greca Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:27 | |
33 | Jose A G. Marchante (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:03:34 | |
34 | Aketza Peña (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:03:35 | |
35 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:03:38 | |
36 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:41 | |
37 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:04:00 | |
38 | Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:04:02 | |
39 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
40 | Rubén García (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:04:13 | |
41 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:24 | |
42 | Diego A Tamayo Martínez (Col) Carmiooro NGC | 0:04:35 | |
43 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:36 | |
44 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
45 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
46 | Sylwester Janiszewsky (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:04:43 | |
47 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | 0:05:03 | |
48 | David De La Cruz (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:05:08 | |
49 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 0:05:09 | |
50 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:28 | |
51 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | 0:05:29 | |
52 | Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
53 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:43 | |
54 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:05:59 | |
55 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:02 | |
56 | André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:08 | |
57 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:06:09 | |
58 | Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
59 | Óscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 0:06:17 | |
60 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | ||
61 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:06:22 | |
62 | Mirko Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:24 | |
63 | Adan Snitko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:06:37 | |
64 | Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural | 0:06:40 | |
65 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
66 | Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:06:57 | |
67 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:07:00 | |
68 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:07:04 | |
69 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:07:19 | |
70 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
71 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:07:21 | |
72 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
73 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
74 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:07:30 | |
75 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | 0:07:39 | |
76 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:07:54 | |
77 | Egoitz García (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:07:57 | |
78 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:08:01 | |
79 | Guillermo Lana (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:08:06 | |
80 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:08:10 | |
81 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:08:26 | |
82 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:08:35 | |
83 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:08:57 | |
84 | Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:09:08 | |
85 | Laurent Beuret (Swi) Carmiooro NGC | 0:09:34 | |
86 | Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:13:06 | |
87 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:13:27 |