Wyniki 4 etapu Vuelta a Andalucia z dnia 24.02.2010, Malaga – Malaga, dystans 10,9 km (ITT)
1 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:12:59 | |
2 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:05 | |
3 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:07 | |
4 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:12 | |
5 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:23 | |
6 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:25 | |
7 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:28 | |
8 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
9 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:30 | |
10 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:34 | |
11 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:38 | |
12 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
13 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:43 | |
14 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:46 | |
15 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:47 | |
16 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:48 | |
17 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:49 | |
18 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:52 | |
19 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:53 | |
20 | Jan Bakelandsts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
21 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
22 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:00:54 | |
23 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
24 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:00:55 | |
25 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:59 | |
26 | André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
27 | Kanstantsin Siutsov (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:00 | |
28 | Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
29 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:01:01 | |
30 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:03 | |
31 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | ||
32 | Angel Vicioso (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:01:04 | |
33 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:05 | |
34 | Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
35 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:01:06 | |
36 | Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
37 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:01:12 | |
38 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
39 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:14 | |
40 | Greca Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:15 | |
41 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
42 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
43 | Guillermo Lana (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
44 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:16 | |
45 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
46 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
47 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:17 | |
48 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | ||
49 | Egoitz García (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:01:19 | |
50 | Mirko Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:22 | |
51 | Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
52 | Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:01:24 | |
53 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:01:26 | |
54 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
55 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
56 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:01:27 | |
57 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:28 | |
58 | Aketza Peña (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
59 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:31 | |
60 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
61 | Jose A G. Marchante (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
62 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:32 | |
63 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:33 | |
64 | Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:01:35 | |
65 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
66 | Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural | ||
67 | David De La Cruz (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:01:38 | |
68 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | 0:01:40 | |
69 | Rubén García (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:01:45 | |
70 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:46 | |
71 | Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:47 | |
72 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:49 | |
73 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:50 | |
74 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro NGC | ||
75 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | 0:01:57 | |
76 | Laurent Beuret (Swi) Carmiooro NGC | 0:02:11 | |
77 | Óscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 0:02:16 | |
78 | Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank | 0:02:42 | |
79 | Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:02:48 | |
80 | Diego A Tamayo Martínez (Col) Carmiooro NGC | 0:02:50 | |
81 | Sylwester Janiszewsky (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:02:58 | |
82 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:09 | |
DNS | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 4 etapie:
1 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 13:52:09 | |
2 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:19 | |
3 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | 0:00:30 | |
4 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:31 | |
5 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:35 | |
6 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:38 | |
7 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:44 | |
8 | Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:00:46 | |
9 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
10 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:50 | |
11 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:57 | |
12 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:58 | |
13 | Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:01:00 | |
14 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:01 | |
15 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:11 | |
16 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:27 | |
17 | Angel Vicioso (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:01:57 | |
18 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:03 | |
19 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:02:05 | |
20 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:45 | |
21 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:03:25 | |
22 | Jan Bakelandsts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:41 | |
23 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:58 | |
24 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:04 | |
25 | Greca Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:04:09 | |
26 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:04:14 | |
27 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro NGC | ||
28 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:04:23 | |
29 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:30 | |
30 | Aketza Peña (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:04:38 | |
31 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:51 | |
32 | Jose A G. Marchante (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:05:05 | |
33 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | 0:05:24 | |
34 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:52 | |
35 | Rubén García (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:05:58 | |
36 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:06:02 | |
37 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:06:09 | |
38 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
39 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:25 | |
40 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | 0:06:43 | |
41 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:06:46 | |
42 | Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:06:50 | |
43 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:07:02 | |
44 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:07:03 | |
45 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:07:19 | |
46 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:07:24 | |
47 | Mirko Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:07:30 | |
48 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:07:54 | |
49 | Óscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 0:08:00 | |
50 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:08:01 | |
51 | Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural | ||
52 | Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:08:08 | |
53 | Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:08:11 | |
54 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:08:12 | |
55 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | 0:08:13 | |
56 | Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank | 0:08:18 | |
57 | Egoitz García (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:08:51 | |
58 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
59 | Guillermo Lana (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:09:21 | |
60 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:09:47 | |
61 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:09:49 | |
62 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:09:53 | |
63 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 0:10:08 | |
64 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:10:43 | |
65 | Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:10:55 | |
66 | Kanstantsin Siutsov (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:12:30 | |
67 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:12:31 | |
68 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:12:37 | |
69 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | 0:12:52 | |
70 | Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:14:33 | |
71 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:15:20 | |
72 | David De La Cruz (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:15:33 | |
73 | André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:15:54 | |
74 | Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:16:18 | |
75 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:16:22 | |
76 | Diego A Tamayo Martínez (Col) Carmiooro NGC | 0:16:39 | |
77 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:17:58 | |
78 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:18:48 | |
79 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:19:12 | |
80 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:19:38 | |
81 | Sylwester Janiszewsky (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:20:43 | |
82 | Laurent Beuret (Swi) Carmiooro NGC | 0:21:08 |