Wyniki 2 etapu Paryż – Nicea z dnia 09.03.2010 Contres – Limoges, dystans 201,5 km
1 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 4:22:40 | |
2 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas – Doimo | ||
3 | Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
4 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre – Farnese Vini | ||
5 | Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
6 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
7 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
8 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
9 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
10 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas – Doimo | ||
11 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
12 | Jeremy Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
13 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
14 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
15 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo Test Team | ||
16 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
17 | Alberto Contador (Spa) Astana | ||
18 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | ||
19 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
20 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
21 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | ||
22 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – Farnese Vini | ||
23 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
24 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
25 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
26 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas – Doimo | ||
27 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
28 | Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
29 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
30 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
31 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
32 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas – Doimo | ||
33 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
34 | Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
35 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
36 | André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
37 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
38 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | ||
39 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
40 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
41 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
42 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
43 | Mickael Cherel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
44 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
45 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
46 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
47 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
48 | Egoi Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
49 | José Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
50 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
51 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
52 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
53 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
54 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
55 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
56 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
57 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
58 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
59 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
60 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
61 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
62 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
63 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
64 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
65 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
66 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas – Doimo | ||
67 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
68 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
69 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
70 | Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
71 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
72 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | ||
73 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
74 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
75 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
76 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
77 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | ||
78 | Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
79 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
80 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – Farnese Vini | ||
81 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
82 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
83 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo Test Team | ||
84 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
85 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
86 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
87 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
88 | Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
89 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
90 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
91 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
92 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | ||
93 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | ||
94 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
95 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
96 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
97 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
98 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
99 | Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
100 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
101 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
102 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
103 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
104 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
105 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervélo Test Team | ||
106 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
107 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
108 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana | ||
109 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
110 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – Farnese Vini | ||
111 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
112 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
113 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas – Doimo | ||
114 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
115 | Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
116 | David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
117 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
118 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
119 | Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
120 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervélo Test Team | ||
121 | Ted King (USA) Cervélo Test Team | ||
122 | Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
123 | Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:34 | |
124 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
125 | Nicolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step | ||
126 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:36 | |
127 | Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:47 | |
128 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack | 0:00:57 | |
129 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
130 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
131 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
132 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
133 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
134 | Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
135 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
136 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – Farnese Vini | ||
137 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | ||
138 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:18 | |
139 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
140 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
141 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
142 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
143 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
144 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
145 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
146 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas – Doimo | ||
147 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
148 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
149 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – Farnese Vini | ||
150 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:44 | |
151 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
152 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:58 | |
153 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:02:27 | |
154 | Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
155 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
156 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
157 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
158 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
159 | Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
160 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:03:48 | |
161 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:04:03 | |
162 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
163 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank | 0:06:52 | |
164 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
165 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
166 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas – Doimo | ||
167 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
168 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
169 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:07:49 | |
170 | Joaquin Novoa Menedez (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | ||
171 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – Farnese Vini |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 2 etapie:
1 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 8:55:51 | |
2 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:05 | |
3 | Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:10 | |
4 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:13 | |
5 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas – Doimo | 0:00:15 | |
6 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:20 | |
7 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas – Doimo | 0:00:23 | |
8 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:00:25 | |
9 | Alberto Contador (Spa) Astana | ||
10 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:00:29 | |
11 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:31 | |
12 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
13 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – Farnese Vini | 0:00:32 | |
14 | Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:34 | |
15 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:00:35 | |
16 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
17 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
18 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:38 | |
19 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:39 | |
20 | Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:00:41 | |
21 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:42 | |
22 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
23 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
24 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:43 | |
25 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:44 | |
26 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:45 | |
27 | Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:46 | |
28 | José Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
29 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:47 | |
30 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
31 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:48 | |
32 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:00:49 | |
33 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
34 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:00:50 | |
35 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:00:51 | |
36 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:53 | |
37 | André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
38 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
39 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:00:54 | |
40 | Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
41 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre – Farnese Vini | ||
42 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:55 | |
43 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
44 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:00:56 | |
45 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:57 | |
46 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
47 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo Test Team | 0:00:58 | |
48 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:59 | |
49 | Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:00 | |
50 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:01 | |
51 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
52 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
53 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
54 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | 0:01:02 | |
55 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:03 | |
56 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:01:05 | |
57 | Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:01:06 | |
58 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:07 | |
59 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo Test Team | 0:01:08 | |
60 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
61 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
62 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
63 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:10 | |
64 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:11 | |
65 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
66 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas – Doimo | ||
67 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:12 | |
68 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
69 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:13 | |
70 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
71 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:01:14 | |
72 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | ||
73 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
74 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervélo Test Team | 0:01:15 | |
75 | Jeremy Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
76 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
77 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
78 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:01:16 | |
79 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
80 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervélo Test Team | 0:01:17 | |
81 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:18 | |
82 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:01:19 | |
83 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
84 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
85 | Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:20 | |
86 | Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:01:21 | |
87 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:01:24 | |
88 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
89 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:26 | |
90 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:28 | |
91 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas – Doimo | 0:01:29 | |
92 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:30 | |
93 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas – Doimo | 0:01:31 | |
94 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:32 | |
95 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
96 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:34 | |
97 | Egoi Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:36 | |
98 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:01:39 | |
99 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas – Doimo | 0:01:40 | |
100 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – Farnese Vini | 0:01:47 | |
101 | Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:01:50 | |
102 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
103 | Mickael Cherel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:01:52 | |
104 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | 0:02:04 | |
105 | Nicolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step | 0:02:12 | |
106 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | 0:02:13 | |
107 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:20 | |
108 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:02:32 | |
109 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:38 | |
110 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:51 | |
111 | Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:45 | |
112 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:04:59 | |
113 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | 0:05:03 | |
114 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:05:21 | |
115 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:05:22 | |
116 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:05:28 | |
117 | David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:35 | |
118 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:38 | |
119 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:47 | |
120 | Ted King (USA) Cervélo Test Team | 0:05:57 | |
121 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:06:03 | |
122 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 0:06:08 | |
123 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:06:50 | |
124 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:07:01 | |
125 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:07:34 | |
126 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:07:47 | |
127 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:07:56 | |
128 | Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:07:58 | |
129 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – Farnese Vini | 0:08:03 | |
130 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:08:04 | |
131 | Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:08:10 | |
132 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:08:13 | |
133 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – Farnese Vini | 0:08:14 | |
134 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | 0:08:19 | |
135 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:08:20 | |
136 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:08:23 | |
137 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:08:30 | |
138 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:08:33 | |
139 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | 0:08:34 | |
140 | Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:08:38 | |
141 | Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | 0:08:40 | |
142 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
143 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:08:43 | |
144 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack | 0:08:44 | |
145 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana | 0:08:45 | |
146 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:08:54 | |
147 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:09:05 | |
148 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:09:12 | |
149 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
150 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 0:09:13 | |
151 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
152 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:09:14 | |
153 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
154 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:09:15 | |
155 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas – Doimo | 0:09:16 | |
156 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – Farnese Vini | ||
157 | Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:09:19 | |
158 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:09:39 | |
159 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:09:49 | |
160 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – Farnese Vini | 0:09:50 | |
161 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:10:01 | |
162 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:10:20 | |
163 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:11:48 | |
164 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:14:24 | |
165 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas – Doimo | 0:14:38 | |
166 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank | 0:14:47 | |
167 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 0:14:51 | |
168 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:14:57 | |
169 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:15:52 | |
170 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:16:12 | |
171 | Joaquin Novoa Menedez (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:16:24 |