Wyniki Coppi e Bartali z dnia 23.03.2010, Riccione
Etap 1 a (dystans 81,2 km):
1 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:56:50 | |
2 | Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
3 | Roberto Ferrari (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
4 | Marko Kump (Slo) Adria Mobil | ||
5 | André Schulze (Ger) PSK Whirlpool – Author | ||
6 | Andrea Grendene (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
7 | Sebastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
8 | Paride Grillo (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | ||
9 | Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
10 | Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
11 | Enrico Rossi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | ||
12 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
13 | Oscar Grau (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon | ||
14 | Roberto Cesaro (Ita) Miche | ||
15 | Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Acqua & Sapone | ||
16 | Dmytro Grabovskyy (Ukr) ISD – Neri | ||
17 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | ||
18 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
19 | Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore & Vita – Conad | ||
20 | Martin Mares (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author | ||
21 | Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
22 | Cristiano Salerno (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
23 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
24 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
25 | Manuel Anton (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon | ||
26 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
27 | Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
28 | Simon Clarke (Aus) ISD – Neri | ||
29 | Frantisek Kloucek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author | ||
30 | Didac Ortega (Spa) Acqua & Sapone | ||
31 | Hubert Schwab (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
32 | Bostjan Rezman (Slo) Zheroquadro Radenska | ||
33 | Santo Anza (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | ||
34 | Riccardo Ricco’ (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | ||
35 | Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
36 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
37 | Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
38 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
39 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
40 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | ||
41 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
42 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | ||
43 | Raul Santamarta (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon | ||
44 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
45 | Matej Gnezda (Slo) Adria Mobil | ||
46 | Diego Gallego Arnaiz (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon | ||
47 | Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | ||
48 | Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo (Col) Miche | ||
49 | David Tratnik (Slo) Zheroquadro Radenska | ||
50 | Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
51 | Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita – Conad | ||
52 | Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche | ||
53 | Stefano Borchi (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
54 | Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
55 | Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Miche | ||
56 | Luca Pierfelici (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
57 | Tomaz Nose (Slo) Adria Mobil | ||
58 | Luca Ascani (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | ||
59 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
60 | Andrea Noe (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | ||
61 | Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) ISD – Neri | ||
62 | Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Amore & Vita – Conad | ||
63 | Alessandro Mauro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
64 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
65 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
66 | Cayet Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | ||
67 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
68 | Luca Zanasca (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | ||
69 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
70 | Massimiliano Gentili (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | ||
71 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
72 | Martin Schöffmann (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
73 | Nicholas Sanderson (Aus) Amore & Vita – Conad | ||
74 | Roberto De Patre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
75 | Blaz Jarc (Slo) Adria Mobil | ||
76 | Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author | ||
77 | Gregory Obando Brenes (CRc) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon | ||
78 | Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
79 | Marino Palandri (Ita) Adria Mobil | ||
80 | Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Mex) Amore & Vita – Conad | ||
81 | Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Zheroquadro Radenska | ||
82 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
83 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Miche | ||
84 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
85 | Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) ISD – Neri | ||
86 | Eugenio Loria (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | ||
87 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
88 | José Rujano Guillen (Ven) ISD – Neri | ||
89 | Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) ISD – Neri | ||
90 | Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita – Conad | ||
91 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | ||
92 | Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author | ||
93 | Davide D’Angelo (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | ||
94 | Enrico Zen (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
95 | Giuseppe Muraglia (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | ||
96 | Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
97 | Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
98 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
99 | Edoardo Girardi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | ||
100 | Leopold Konig (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author | ||
101 | Kristjan Fajt (Slo) Adria Mobil | ||
102 | Sebastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) Carmiooro NGC | ||
103 | Roberto Antonio Richeze (Arg) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | ||
104 | Matija Kvasina (Cro) Zheroquadro Radenska | ||
105 | Daniele Callegarin (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | ||
106 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
107 | Alberto Di Lorenzo (Ita) Zheroquadro Radenska | ||
108 | Martin Hebik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author | ||
109 | Walter Proch (Ita) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | ||
110 | Antonio Quadranti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | ||
111 | Jure Golcer (Slo) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
112 | Konstantin Volik (Uzb) Amore & Vita – Conad | ||
113 | Luca Celli (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | ||
114 | Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author | ||
115 | Uros Murn (Slo) Adria Mobil | ||
116 | Matic Strgar (Slo) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
117 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
118 | Claudio Corioni (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:00:20 | |
119 | Davide Bonucelli (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | 0:00:24 | |
120 | Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:00:30 | |
121 | Michael Rasmussen (Den) Miche | ||
122 | Bernardo Riccio (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | 0:00:34 | |
123 | Serhy Hrechyn (Ukr) Amore & Vita – Conad | 0:00:36 | |
124 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | 0:00:38 | |
125 | Andrea Tonti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | ||
126 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro NGC | 0:01:10 | |
127 | Ivan Melero Coco (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon | 0:02:23 | |
128 | Tamas Lengyel (Hun) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | ||
129 | Gabor Fejes (Hun) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | ||
130 | Rida Cador (Hun) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | ||
131 | Adriano Angeloni (Ita) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | ||
132 | David Francisco Delgado (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon | ||
133 | Gianluca Coletta (Ita) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | ||
134 | Jan Tratnik (Slo) Zheroquadro Radenska | ||
135 | Guillermo Rubens Bongiorno (Arg) Zheroquadro Radenska | ||
136 | Manuele Caddeo (Ita) Zheroquadro Radenska | ||
137 | Filippo Savini (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
138 | Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | ||
139 | Luigi Gitto (Ita) Miche | ||
140 | Jure Zagar (Slo) Adria Mobil | 0:04:56 | |
HD | Leopoldo Rocchetti (Ita) Miche | ||
DNF | Michele Gaia (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox |
Etap 1 b (dystans 15,6 km):
1 | Liquigas-Doimo | 0:17:51 | |
2 | De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:00:09 | |
3 | Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:15 | |
4 | Ceramica Flaminia | 0:00:24 | |
5 | ISD – Neri | 0:00:25 | |
6 | Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:30 | |
7 | PSK Whirlpool – Author | 0:00:36 | |
8 | Adria Mobil | 0:00:41 | |
9 | CDC – Cavaliere | 0:00:46 | |
10 | CarmioOro NGC | 0:01:00 | |
11 | Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:01:04 | |
12 | Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:06 | |
13 | Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:01:12 | |
14 | Zheroquadro Radenska | ||
15 | Amore & Vita – Conad | 0:01:23 | |
16 | Miche | 0:01:28 | |
17 | Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon | 0:01:33 | |
18 | Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | 0:01:51 |
Klasyfikacja generalna po etapie 1 b:
1 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:14:35 | |
2 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:06 | |
3 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
4 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
5 | Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
6 | Alessandro Mauro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
7 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
8 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
9 | Roberto Ferrari (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:00:13 | |
10 | Cristiano Salerno (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:00:15 | |
11 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
12 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
13 | Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
14 | Stefano Borchi (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
15 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:21 | |
16 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
17 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
18 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
19 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
20 | Santo Anza (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | 0:00:30 | |
21 | Riccardo Ricco’ (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | ||
22 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | ||
23 | Andrea Noe (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | ||
24 | Massimiliano Gentili (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | ||
25 | Luca Celli (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | ||
26 | Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD – Neri | 0:00:31 | |
27 | Dmytro Grabovskyy (Ukr) ISD – Neri | ||
28 | Simon Clarke (Aus) ISD – Neri | ||
29 | Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) ISD – Neri | ||
30 | José Rujano Guillen (Ven) ISD – Neri | ||
31 | Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) ISD – Neri | ||
32 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
33 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:36 | |
34 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
35 | Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
36 | Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
37 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
38 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
39 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | ||
40 | André Schulze (Ger) PSK Whirlpool – Author | 0:00:42 | |
41 | Martin Mares (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author | ||
42 | Frantisek Kloucek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author | ||
43 | Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author | ||
44 | Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author | ||
45 | Leopold Konig (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author | ||
46 | Martin Hebik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author | ||
47 | Jure Golcer (Slo) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
48 | Marko Kump (Slo) Adria Mobil | 0:00:47 | |
49 | Matej Gnezda (Slo) Adria Mobil | ||
50 | Tomaz Nose (Slo) Adria Mobil | ||
51 | Marino Palandri (Ita) Adria Mobil | ||
52 | Kristjan Fajt (Slo) Adria Mobil | ||
53 | Uros Murn (Slo) Adria Mobil | ||
54 | Andrea Grendene (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:52 | |
55 | Enrico Rossi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | ||
56 | Luca Ascani (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | ||
57 | Luca Zanasca (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | ||
58 | Eugenio Loria (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | ||
59 | Giuseppe Muraglia (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | ||
60 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:55 | |
61 | Davide D’Angelo (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | 0:01:01 | |
62 | Claudio Corioni (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:01:02 | |
63 | Blaz Jarc (Slo) Adria Mobil | 0:01:03 | |
64 | Edoardo Girardi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | ||
65 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | 0:01:06 | |
66 | Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | ||
67 | Sebastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) Carmiooro NGC | ||
68 | Antonio Quadranti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | ||
69 | Sebastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:01:10 | |
70 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
71 | Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
72 | Hubert Schwab (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
73 | Martin Schöffmann (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
74 | Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
75 | Matic Strgar (Slo) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
76 | Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:12 | |
77 | Didac Ortega (Spa) Acqua & Sapone | ||
78 | Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
79 | Luca Pierfelici (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
80 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
81 | Cayet Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | ||
82 | Roberto De Patre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
83 | Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
84 | Davide Bonucelli (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | 0:01:16 | |
85 | Bostjan Rezman (Slo) Zheroquadro Radenska | 0:01:18 | |
86 | David Tratnik (Slo) Zheroquadro Radenska | ||
87 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
88 | Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Zheroquadro Radenska | ||
89 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
90 | Enrico Zen (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
91 | Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
92 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
93 | Matija Kvasina (Cro) Zheroquadro Radenska | ||
94 | Alberto Di Lorenzo (Ita) Zheroquadro Radenska | ||
95 | Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita – Conad | 0:01:29 | |
96 | Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Amore & Vita – Conad | ||
97 | Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Mex) Amore & Vita – Conad | ||
98 | Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita – Conad | ||
99 | Konstantin Volik (Uzb) Amore & Vita – Conad | ||
100 | Roberto Cesaro (Ita) Miche | 0:01:34 | |
101 | Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo (Col) Miche | ||
102 | Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche | ||
103 | Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Miche | ||
104 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Miche | ||
105 | Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore & Vita – Conad | 0:01:36 | |
106 | Oscar Grau (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon | 0:01:39 | |
107 | Manuel Anton (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon | ||
108 | Raul Santamarta (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon | ||
109 | Diego Gallego Arnaiz (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon | ||
110 | Gregory Obando Brenes (CRc) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon | ||
111 | Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) ISD – Neri | 0:01:40 | |
112 | Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
113 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | 0:01:44 | |
114 | Andrea Tonti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | ||
115 | Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:01:49 | |
116 | Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:01:56 | |
117 | Roberto Antonio Richeze (Arg) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | 0:01:57 | |
118 | Walter Proch (Ita) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | ||
119 | Michael Rasmussen (Den) Miche | 0:02:04 | |
120 | Serhy Hrechyn (Ukr) Amore & Vita – Conad | 0:02:05 | |
121 | Bernardo Riccio (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | 0:02:07 | |
122 | Nicholas Sanderson (Aus) Amore & Vita – Conad | 0:02:39 | |
123 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro NGC | 0:02:40 | |
124 | Paride Grillo (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | 0:03:34 | |
125 | Jan Tratnik (Slo) Zheroquadro Radenska | 0:03:41 | |
126 | Guillermo Rubens Bongiorno (Arg) Zheroquadro Radenska | ||
127 | Manuele Caddeo (Ita) Zheroquadro Radenska | ||
128 | Filippo Savini (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
129 | Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author | 0:03:49 | |
130 | Luigi Gitto (Ita) Miche | 0:03:57 | |
131 | Ivan Melero Coco (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon | 0:04:02 | |
132 | David Francisco Delgado (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon | ||
133 | Tamas Lengyel (Hun) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | 0:04:20 | |
134 | Gabor Fejes (Hun) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | ||
135 | Rida Cador (Hun) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | ||
136 | Adriano Angeloni (Ita) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | ||
137 | Gianluca Coletta (Ita) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | ||
138 | Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe | ||
139 | Daniele Callegarin (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | 0:05:25 | |
140 | Jure Zagar (Slo) Adria Mobil | 0:05:55 |