Wyniki wyścigu Amstel Gold Race z dnia 18.04.2010, Maastricht – Valkenburg, dystans 259 km
1 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 6:22:54 | |
2 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | ||
4 | Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:00:05 | |
5 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
6 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
7 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:07 | |
8 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:09 | |
9 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:11 | |
10 | Chris Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
11 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
12 | Sergie Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
13 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
14 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:00:17 | |
15 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
16 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:00:19 | |
17 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:21 | |
18 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:25 | |
19 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:00:37 | |
20 | Jurgen Vandenbroeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:46 | |
21 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:56 | |
22 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:11 | |
23 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:38 | |
24 | Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:02 | |
25 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
26 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 0:02:07 | |
27 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:11 | |
28 | Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:02:18 | |
29 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:25 | |
30 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
31 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:02:29 | |
32 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:02:34 | |
33 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:36 | |
34 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:02:56 | |
35 | Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:03:19 | |
36 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
37 | Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
38 | Jerome Baugnies (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
39 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram | ||
40 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
41 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
42 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
43 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
44 | Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
45 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
46 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
47 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
48 | Rob Ruygh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
49 | David Loosli (Swi) Footon-Servetto | 0:03:26 | |
50 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | 0:03:28 | |
51 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
52 | Kjell Carlstrom (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
53 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | ||
54 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
55 | Maxime Montfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
56 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:32 | |
57 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
58 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:03:38 | |
59 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
60 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | ||
61 | Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
62 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
63 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Radioshack | ||
64 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
65 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
66 | Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
67 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
68 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:03:45 | |
69 | Ivan Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:52 | |
70 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
71 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:59 | |
72 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
73 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:02 | |
74 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
75 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:08:59 | |
76 | Christopher Froome (Ken) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:10:20 | |
77 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | 0:10:31 | |
78 | Bart Dockx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
79 | Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
80 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
81 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
82 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
83 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
84 | Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
85 | Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
86 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
87 | Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
88 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
89 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
90 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
91 | Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana | ||
92 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
93 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
94 | Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
95 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
96 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
97 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
98 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
99 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
100 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
101 | Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | ||
102 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
103 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
104 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
105 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:11:19 | |
106 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
107 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
108 | Jose Vinc Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:11:37 | |
109 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:14:25 | |
110 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
111 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
112 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
113 | Manuel Antonio Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | ||
114 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
115 | Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
116 | Preben Vanhecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
117 | Mouro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
118 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
119 | Sebastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
DNF | Joaquin Rodriquezoliver (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
DNF | Scott Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
DNF | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
DNF | David Lopezgarcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
DNF | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Alan Perezlezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
DNF | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
DNF | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | ||
DNF | Rafael Vallsferri (Alb) Footon-Servetto | ||
DNF | Gianni Meersman (Bel) Française Des Jeux | ||
DNF | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
DNF | Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNF | Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNF | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNF | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNF | Ricardo Vandervelde (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNF | Francesco Belloti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
DNF | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
DNF | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
DNF | Gerben Lowik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | Jean-Christophe Perraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
DNF | Kevin Deweert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
DNF | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
DNF | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
DNF | Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
DNF | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
DNF | Fuyu Li (Chn) Team Radioshack | ||
DNF | Roman Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack | ||
DNF | Jonas Aaen-Jorgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
DNF | Andre Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
DNF | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
DNF | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
DNF | Brent Bookwalters (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Cervelo Test Team | ||
DNF | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervelo Test Team | ||
DNF | Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet | ||
DNF | Davy Commeyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
DNF | Kevin Neyrinck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
DNF | Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
DNF | Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
DNF | Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
DNF | Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
DNF | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator |