Wyniki wyścigu La Fléche Wallonne z dnia 21.04.2010, Charleroi – Huy, dystans 195,5 km
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 4:39:24 | |
2 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
3 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | ||
4 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:06 | |
5 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:09 | |
6 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:11 | |
7 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
8 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
9 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
10 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
11 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
12 | Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
13 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
14 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
15 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:19 | |
16 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
17 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
18 | Daniel Martin (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
19 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:24 | |
20 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
21 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
22 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
23 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:27 | |
24 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
25 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
26 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:00:32 | |
27 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
28 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
29 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
30 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
31 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:36 | |
32 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
33 | Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
34 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:39 | |
35 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:41 | |
36 | Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:00:42 | |
37 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
38 | Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:00:45 | |
39 | Rémi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
40 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
41 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:47 | |
42 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
43 | Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
44 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
45 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
46 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
47 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | 0:00:53 | |
48 | Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:56 | |
49 | Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet | ||
50 | Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
51 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
52 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
53 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
54 | Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
55 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
56 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
57 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
58 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
59 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:03 | |
60 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
61 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
62 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:06 | |
63 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:07 | |
64 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
65 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
66 | Davy Commeyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
67 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
68 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
69 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
70 | Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:01:14 | |
71 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
72 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:01:19 | |
73 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:24 | |
74 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
75 | Dominique Nerz (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:29 | |
76 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
77 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
78 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
79 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
80 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:36 | |
81 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
82 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
83 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
84 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
85 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
86 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
87 | Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
88 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
89 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
90 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:44 | |
91 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:05 | |
92 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:02:23 | |
93 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:02:30 | |
94 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:39 | |
95 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:02 | |
96 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:23 | |
97 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:05:23 | |
98 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana | ||
99 | André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
100 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
101 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
102 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
103 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
104 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
105 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | ||
106 | Bart Dockx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
107 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:28 | |
108 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
109 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | 0:05:31 | |
110 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:07:51 | |
111 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
112 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:08:10 | |
113 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
114 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:08:15 | |
115 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:08:21 | |
116 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10:55 | |
117 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
118 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:11:00 | |
119 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
120 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
121 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
122 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
123 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:11:42 | |
124 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
125 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
126 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
127 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
128 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
129 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
130 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | ||
131 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
132 | Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) Acqua e Sapone | 0:11:48 | |
133 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:11:51 | |
134 | Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:11:54 | |
135 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:11:56 | |
136 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
137 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
138 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
139 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
140 | Reinier Honig (Ned) Acqua & Sapone | ||
141 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:12:00 | |
142 | Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:12:12 | |
DNF | Fabrice Piemontesi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
DNF | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Gianni Meersman (Bel) Française Des Jeux | ||
DNF | Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNF | Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNF | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNF | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
DNF | Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
DNF | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Androni Giocattoli | ||
DNF | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Luca Solari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
DNF | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
DNF | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
DNF | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
DNF | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
DNF | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
DNF | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
DNF | Alessandro Fantini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
DNF | Damiano Margutti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
DNF | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
DNF | Jonas Jorgensen (Den) Saxo Bank | ||
DNF | Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Jackson Stewart (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
DNF | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
DNF | Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
DNF | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
DNF | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
DNF | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
DNF | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | ||
DNF | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Radioshack | ||
DNF | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team |