Wyniki prologu Tour de Romandie z dnia 27.04.2010, Porrentruy, dystans 4,3 km
1 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:05:17 | |
2 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:01 | |
3 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:04 | |
4 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
5 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:05 | |
6 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:06 | |
7 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
8 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:07 | |
9 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
10 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
11 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:08 | |
12 | Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
13 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
14 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:09 | |
15 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
16 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
17 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
18 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
19 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
20 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:10 | |
21 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
22 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
23 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
24 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
25 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
26 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:11 | |
27 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
28 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank | ||
29 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
30 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
31 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
32 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
33 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:12 | |
34 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | ||
35 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
36 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
37 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
38 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
39 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
40 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
41 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
42 | Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:29 | |
43 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:05:30 | |
44 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
45 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
46 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
47 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
48 | Matthias Brändle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
49 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
50 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:05:30 | |
51 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
52 | Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
53 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:31 | |
54 | Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | ||
55 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
56 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
57 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
58 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
59 | Andrei Kunitski (Blr) Quick Step | ||
60 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:05:32 | |
61 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
62 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
63 | Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
64 | André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
65 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
66 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:05:33 | |
67 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha | ||
68 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
69 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
70 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
71 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
72 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:34 | |
73 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
74 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
75 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | ||
76 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | ||
77 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
78 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
79 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
80 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:35 | |
81 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | ||
82 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
83 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
84 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
85 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:05:36 | |
86 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
87 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:36 | |
88 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
89 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
90 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
91 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
92 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
93 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:37 | |
94 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
95 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
96 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
97 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
98 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
99 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
100 | José Luis Rubiera Vigil (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
101 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
102 | Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:37 | |
103 | Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
104 | Davide Appolonio (Ita) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:05:38 | |
105 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
106 | Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
107 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
108 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:39 | |
109 | Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
110 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux | ||
111 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
112 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
113 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:40 | |
114 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:41 | |
115 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | ||
116 | Serge Pauwels (Ned) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
117 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
118 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
119 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | ||
120 | Joao Correia (Por) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:05:42 | |
121 | Kirk Carlsen (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
122 | Alexsandre Diachenko (Kaz) Astana | ||
123 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
124 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
125 | René Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
126 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:43 | |
127 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
128 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
129 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
130 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:05:44 | |
131 | Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
132 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
133 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
134 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
135 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
136 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:05:45 | |
137 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
138 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | 0:05:46 | |
139 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
140 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
141 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:48 | |
142 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
143 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
144 | Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
145 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:49 | |
146 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
147 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
148 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
149 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
150 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:05:51 | |
151 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:53 | |
152 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | ||
153 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:05:55 | |
154 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
155 | Scott Davis (Aus) Astana | 0:05:59 | |
156 | Noe Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto | 0:06:01 | |
157 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:07 | |
158 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:06:41 | |
159 | Joaquin Novoa Menedez (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam |
Klasyfikacja generalna po prologu:
1 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:05:17 | |
2 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:01 | |
3 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:03 | |
4 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
5 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:04 | |
6 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:05 | |
7 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:06 | |
8 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
9 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
10 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
11 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:07 | |
12 | Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:08 | |
13 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
14 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
15 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
16 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
17 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
18 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:09 | |
19 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
20 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | ||
21 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
22 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
23 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:10 | |
24 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
25 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
26 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | ||
27 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
28 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank | ||
29 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
30 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
31 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:11 | |
32 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
33 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
34 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | ||
35 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
36 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:12 | |
37 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
38 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
39 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
40 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
41 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
42 | Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
43 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
44 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
45 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
46 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
47 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:00:13 | |
48 | Matthias Brändle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
49 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
50 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
51 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
52 | Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
53 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
54 | Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | ||
55 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
56 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:14 | |
57 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
58 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
59 | Andrei Kunitski (Blr) Quick Step | ||
60 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
61 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
62 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
63 | Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:15 | |
64 | André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
65 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
66 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | ||
67 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha | ||
68 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
69 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:16 | |
70 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
71 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
72 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
73 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
74 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
75 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | ||
76 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | ||
77 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
78 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:00:17 | |
79 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
80 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
81 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | ||
82 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:18 | |
83 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
84 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
85 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
86 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
87 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
88 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
89 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
90 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
91 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:19 | |
92 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
93 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
94 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
95 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
96 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
97 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
98 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:20 | |
97 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:19 | |
98 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:20 | |
99 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
100 | José Luis Rubiera Vigil (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
101 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
102 | Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
103 | Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
104 | Davide Appolonio (Ita) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
105 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
106 | Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
107 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:00:21 | |
108 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
109 | Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
110 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux | 0:00:22 | |
111 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
112 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
113 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:23 | |
114 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
115 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | ||
116 | Serge Pauwels (Ned) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
117 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
118 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:24 | |
119 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | ||
120 | Joao Correia (Por) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
121 | Kirk Carlsen (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
122 | Alexsandre Diachenko (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:25 | |
123 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
124 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
125 | René Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
126 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
127 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:26 | |
128 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
129 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
130 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | ||
131 | Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
132 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
133 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
134 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
135 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:27 | |
136 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
137 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
138 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:29 | |
139 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
140 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
141 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:30 | |
142 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
143 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:31 | |
144 | Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
145 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
146 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
147 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
148 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
149 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:32 | |
150 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:00:34 | |
151 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:35 | |
152 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | ||
153 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:37 | |
154 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
155 | Scott Davis (Aus) Astana | 0:00:41 | |
156 | Noe Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:44 | |
157 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:49 | |
158 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:23 | |
159 | Joaquin Novoa Menedez (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam |