Wyniki wyścigu Tour of Turkey z dnia 14.04.2010, Marmare-Pamukkale, dystans 209 km
1 | Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD – Neri | 5:46:10 | |
2 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
3 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
4 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano | 0:00:02 | |
5 | Gian-Paolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:05 | |
6 | Christiano Salerno (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:00:33 | |
7 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) ISD – Neri | 0:02:46 | |
8 | André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:04:28 | |
9 | Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
10 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
11 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | ||
12 | Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:04:30 | |
13 | Gianluca Mirenda (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
14 | Giairo Ermeti (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
15 | Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:04:32 | |
16 | Hubert Schwab (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
17 | Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
18 | Andrei Sartasov (Rus) Scott – Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | ||
19 | Feng Han (Chn) Skil – Shimano | ||
20 | Philipp Ludescher (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
21 | Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Skil – Shimano | ||
22 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
23 | Alberto Fernandez Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
24 | Dmytro Grabovsky (Ukr) ISD – Neri | ||
25 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
26 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
27 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
28 | Nelson Oliveira (Por) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
29 | Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
30 | Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Scott – Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | ||
31 | Johnny Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto | ||
32 | Arkaitz Duran Aroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
33 | Christoph Sokoll (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
34 | Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
35 | Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil – Shimano | ||
36 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
37 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
38 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
39 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:04:41 | |
40 | Oleg Berdos (Mol) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
41 | Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:04:47 | |
42 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
43 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
44 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:04:50 | |
45 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:04:54 | |
46 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:04:56 | |
47 | Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
48 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
49 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
50 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
51 | Andrea Tonti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | ||
52 | Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) ISD – Neri | 0:05:00 | |
53 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:05:06 | |
54 | Amael Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:05:19 | |
55 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
56 | Diego Caccia (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
57 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
58 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
59 | Adam Sznitko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:18:16 | |
60 | Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil – Shimano | ||
61 | Andréa Grendene (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
62 | Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Turkey | ||
63 | René Haselbacher (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
64 | Francisco José Pacheco Torres (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
65 | Jose Alberto De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
66 | Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
67 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
68 | David Gutiérrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
69 | Sergio Lagana (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
70 | Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
71 | Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
72 | Francesco Tizza (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | ||
73 | Aristide Ratti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | ||
74 | Raffaele Ferrara (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | 0:18:21 | |
75 | Silvere Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:21:51 | |
76 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:27:13 | |
77 | Giorgio Brambila (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
78 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
79 | Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
80 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
81 | Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Turkey | ||
82 | Fabio Negri (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
83 | Krzysztof Jezowski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
84 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
85 | Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
86 | Job Vissers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
87 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
88 | Claudio Cucinotta (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
89 | Nilceu Aparecido Santos (Bra) Scott – Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | ||
90 | Sébastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) Carmiooro NGC | ||
91 | Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
92 | Daniel Walter Rogelin (Bra) Scott – Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | ||
93 | Enrico Zen (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
94 | Sébastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
95 | Soelito Gohr (Bra) Scott – Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | ||
96 | Robson Ribeiro Dias (Bra) Scott – Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | ||
97 | Francisco Chamorro Paiva (Arg) Scott – Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | ||
98 | David Deroo (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
HD | Selçuk Türkçetin (Tur) Turkey | ||
HD | Ahmet Akdilek (Tur) Turkey | ||
DNF | Noè Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto | ||
DNF | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
DNF | Antonio Quadranti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | ||
DNF | Emanuele Vona (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
DNF | Mirac Kal (Tur) Turkey | ||
DNS | Thomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 4 etapach:
1 | Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD – Neri | 14:57:48 | |
2 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:16 | |
3 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:00:27 | |
4 | Gian-Paolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:48 | |
5 | Christiano Salerno (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:01:42 | |
6 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano | 0:02:46 | |
7 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) ISD – Neri | 0:03:45 | |
8 | André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:04:43 | |
9 | Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:04:59 | |
10 | Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil – Shimano | 0:05:03 | |
11 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
12 | Dmytro Grabovsky (Ukr) ISD – Neri | 0:05:07 | |
13 | Arkaitz Duran Aroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
14 | Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Skil – Shimano | 0:05:12 | |
15 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:05:14 | |
16 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:05:15 | |
17 | Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:05:18 | |
18 | Giairo Ermeti (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:05:23 | |
19 | Hubert Schwab (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
20 | Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
21 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:05:26 | |
22 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:05:28 | |
23 | Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
24 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:05:31 | |
25 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:34 | |
26 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
27 | Andrei Sartasov (Rus) Scott – Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 0:05:38 | |
28 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:05:45 | |
29 | Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:06:01 | |
30 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:06:08 | |
31 | Amael Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:10 | |
32 | Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:06:15 | |
33 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:06:34 | |
34 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:42 | |
35 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:55 | |
36 | Nelson Oliveira (Por) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:07:00 | |
37 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:07:11 | |
38 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:07:32 | |
39 | Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:07:33 | |
40 | Johnny Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto | 0:07:46 | |
41 | Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) ISD – Neri | 0:07:50 | |
42 | Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:07:51 | |
43 | Alberto Fernandez Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:08:03 | |
44 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:08:14 | |
45 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
46 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:08:39 | |
47 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:08:41 | |
48 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:08:46 | |
49 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:08:58 | |
50 | Christoph Sokoll (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:09:24 | |
51 | Gianluca Mirenda (Ita) ISD – Neri | 0:10:27 | |
52 | Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Scott – Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 0:11:34 | |
53 | Oleg Berdos (Mol) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:11:52 | |
54 | Feng Han (Chn) Skil – Shimano | 0:11:55 | |
55 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Carmiooro NGC | 0:13:19 | |
56 | Philipp Ludescher (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:13:58 | |
57 | Diego Caccia (Ita) ISD – Neri | 0:14:07 | |
58 | Andrea Tonti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | 0:15:15 | |
59 | Jose Alberto De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:19:01 | |
60 | Francisco José Pacheco Torres (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:19:09 | |
61 | Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:20:40 | |
62 | Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:21:25 | |
63 | Andréa Grendene (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:22:43 | |
64 | Sergio Lagana (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | ||
65 | Francesco Tizza (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | 0:22:52 | |
66 | Aristide Ratti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | 0:22:53 | |
67 | Silvere Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:22:54 | |
68 | Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
69 | David Gutiérrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:22:56 | |
70 | Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil – Shimano | 0:24:31 | |
71 | René Haselbacher (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:27:11 | |
72 | Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Turkey | 0:29:03 | |
73 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:30:04 | |
74 | Claudio Cucinotta (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:30:27 | |
75 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:31:28 | |
76 | Sébastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) Carmiooro NGC | 0:31:32 | |
77 | David Deroo (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
78 | Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:31:33 | |
79 | Enrico Zen (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:31:34 | |
80 | Krzysztof Jezowski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:31:43 | |
81 | Giorgio Brambila (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:31:44 | |
82 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:32:04 | |
83 | Fabio Negri (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:32:12 | |
84 | Daniel Walter Rogelin (Bra) Scott – Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 0:32:13 | |
85 | Raffaele Ferrara (Ita) Carmiooro NGC | 0:32:19 | |
86 | Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:33:28 | |
87 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:35:37 | |
88 | Adam Sznitko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:35:51 | |
89 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:36:28 | |
90 | Sébastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:39:09 | |
91 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:44:46 | |
92 | Job Vissers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:45:12 | |
93 | Nilceu Aparecido Santos (Bra) Scott – Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 0:45:40 | |
94 | Robson Ribeiro Dias (Bra) Scott – Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 0:47:46 | |
95 | Soelito Gohr (Bra) Scott – Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 0:49:18 | |
96 | Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Turkey | 0:49:46 | |
97 | Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:51:19 | |
98 | Francisco Chamorro Paiva (Arg) Scott – Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 0:51:39 |