Wyniki 3 etapu Vuelta a Castilla y Leon z dnia 16.04.2010, León – Ponferrada, dystans 158,8 km
1 | Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 4:07:09 | |
2 | Juan Mauricio Soler (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:13 | |
3 | Alberto Contador (Spa) Astana | ||
4 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
5 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | 0:01:10 | |
6 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:01:21 | |
7 | David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot-Siper | 0:01:23 | |
8 | Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:01:27 | |
9 | Raul Santamarta (Spa) Burgos 2016-Castilla | 0:01:31 | |
10 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:01:34 | |
11 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
12 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:37 | |
13 | Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:01:40 | |
14 | Jose Rubiera (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
15 | Aketza Peña (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:01:48 | |
16 | Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot-Siper | 0:01:51 | |
17 | Gustavo Cesar (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:03:25 | |
18 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
19 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
20 | Mario Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
21 | Diego Gallego (Spa) Burgos 2016-Castilla | ||
22 | Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural | 0:03:28 | |
23 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
24 | Andrey Amador (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
25 | Jose Mendes (Por) La-Rota Dos Moveis | 0:04:09 | |
26 | Gregory Obando (CRc) Burgos 2016-Castilla | 0:04:34 | |
27 | Mikel Landa (Spa) Orbea | 0:05:31 | |
28 | Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:59 | |
29 | Pablo Lastras (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
30 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
31 | Alberto Losada (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:01 | |
32 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:44 | |
33 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:08:13 | |
34 | Jose Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:08:18 | |
35 | Edgar Pinto (Por) La-Rota Dos Moveis | ||
36 | Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
37 | Francisco Perez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:08:55 | |
38 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:09:39 | |
39 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana | 0:10:46 | |
40 | Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Orbea | ||
41 | Pedro Merino (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
42 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
43 | Hernani Broco (Por) La-Rota Dos Moveis | 0:15:10 | |
44 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack | ||
45 | Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Astana | ||
46 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | ||
47 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
48 | Jose Roldan (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
49 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
50 | Rui Sousa (Por) Barbot-Siper | ||
51 | Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
52 | Virgilio Santos (Por) La-Rota Dos Moveis | ||
53 | Antonio Cabello (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
54 | Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Siper | ||
55 | Angel Vicioso (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
56 | Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
57 | Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
58 | Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Astana | ||
59 | Hugo Sabido (Por) La-Rota Dos Moveis | ||
60 | Arturo Mora (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:15:18 | |
61 | Ivan Melero (Spa) Burgos 2016-Castilla | 0:15:22 | |
62 | Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea | 0:15:36 | |
63 | Michael Kwiatkowski (Pol) Caja Rural | 0:18:14 | |
64 | Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea | 0:18:42 | |
65 | Gonzalo Rabuñal. (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:20:30 | |
66 | Cesar Fonte (Por) Barbot-Siper | ||
67 | Pablo Lechuga (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
68 | Iban Mayoz (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:21:40 | |
69 | Helder Oliveira (Por) Barbot-Siper | 0:22:01 | |
70 | Benjamin Noval (Spa) Astana | 0:25:02 | |
71 | Joao Correia (Por) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
72 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | ||
73 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
74 | Sam Bewley (NZl) Team RadioShack | ||
75 | Miguel Candil (Spa) La-Rota Dos Moveis | ||
76 | Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
77 | Jose Toribio (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
78 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Astana | ||
79 | Joaquin Ortega (Spa) Barbot-Siper | ||
80 | Jorge Azanza (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
81 | Manuel Anton (Spa) Burgos 2016-Castilla | ||
82 | Mario Costa (Por) Barbot-Siper | ||
83 | Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
84 | Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
85 | Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural | ||
86 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
87 | Joaquin Novoa (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
88 | Tomas Faiers (GBr) Footon-Servetto | ||
89 | Jason Mccartney (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
90 | Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea | ||
91 | Theo Bos (Ned) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
92 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
93 | Filipe Cardoso (Por) La-Rota Dos Moveis | ||
94 | Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
95 | Luis Mas (Spa) Burgos 2016-Castilla | ||
96 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
97 | Oscar Grau (Spa) Burgos 2016-Castilla | ||
98 | David Francisco (Spa) Burgos 2016-Castilla | ||
99 | David Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
100 | Adrian Saez (Spa) Orbea | ||
101 | Ruben Calvo (Spa) La-Rota Dos Moveis | ||
102 | Xabier Zabalo (Spa) Orbea | ||
103 | Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
104 | Benat Urain (Spa) Orbea | ||
105 | Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:25:09 | |
106 | Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:25:11 | |
107 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team RadioShack | 0:25:48 |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:
1 | Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 12:45:12 | |
2 | Alberto Contador (Spa) Astana | 0:00:13 | |
3 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
4 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | 0:01:10 | |
5 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:01:21 | |
6 | David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot-Siper | 0:01:23 | |
7 | Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:01:27 | |
8 | Raul Santamarta (Spa) Burgos 2016-Castilla | 0:01:31 | |
9 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:01:34 | |
10 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
11 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:37 | |
12 | Jose Rubiera (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:01:40 | |
13 | Aketza Peña (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:01:48 | |
14 | Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot-Siper | 0:01:51 | |
15 | Juan Mauricio Soler (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:04 | |
16 | Diego Gallego (Spa) Burgos 2016-Castilla | 0:03:25 | |
17 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
18 | Mario Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
19 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
20 | Gustavo Cesar (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
21 | Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural | 0:03:28 | |
22 | Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:03:32 | |
23 | Jose Mendes (Por) La-Rota Dos Moveis | 0:04:09 | |
24 | Pablo Lastras (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:59 | |
25 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
26 | Alberto Losada (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:01 | |
27 | Andrey Amador (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:19 | |
28 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
29 | Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:23 | |
30 | Gregory Obando (CRc) Burgos 2016-Castilla | 0:07:25 | |
31 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:44 | |
32 | Edgar Pinto (Por) La-Rota Dos Moveis | 0:08:18 | |
33 | Mikel Landa (Spa) Orbea | 0:08:22 | |
34 | Jose Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:08:42 | |
35 | Francisco Perez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:08:55 | |
36 | Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:09:16 | |
37 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:09:39 | |
38 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana | 0:10:46 | |
39 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
40 | Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Orbea | 0:11:10 | |
41 | Pedro Merino (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:11:26 | |
42 | Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:15:10 | |
43 | Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Astana | ||
44 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack | ||
45 | Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
46 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
47 | Angel Vicioso (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
48 | Arturo Mora (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:15:18 | |
49 | Jose Roldan (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:15:50 | |
50 | Virgilio Santos (Por) La-Rota Dos Moveis | 0:16:05 | |
51 | Hugo Sabido (Por) La-Rota Dos Moveis | 0:16:08 | |
52 | Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Siper | 0:17:02 | |
53 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:18:01 | |
54 | Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
55 | Ivan Melero (Spa) Burgos 2016-Castilla | 0:18:13 | |
56 | Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea | 0:18:27 | |
57 | Michael Kwiatkowski (Pol) Caja Rural | 0:18:54 | |
58 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:20:05 | |
59 | Gonzalo Rabuñal. (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:20:57 | |
60 | Rui Sousa (Por) Barbot-Siper | 0:21:07 | |
61 | Cesar Fonte (Por) Barbot-Siper | 0:21:10 | |
62 | Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea | 0:21:33 | |
63 | Antonio Cabello (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:22:06 | |
64 | Hernani Broco (Por) La-Rota Dos Moveis | ||
65 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:22:57 | |
66 | Helder Oliveira (Por) Barbot-Siper | 0:24:52 | |
67 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 0:25:02 | |
68 | Theo Bos (Ned) Cervelo TestTeam | ||
69 | Filipe Cardoso (Por) La-Rota Dos Moveis | ||
70 | Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
71 | Manuel Anton (Spa) Burgos 2016-Castilla | ||
72 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | ||
73 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
74 | Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:25:29 | |
75 | Benjamin Noval (Spa) Astana | 0:25:36 | |
76 | Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:25:42 | |
77 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team RadioShack | 0:26:42 | |
78 | Xabier Zabalo (Spa) Orbea | 0:26:44 | |
79 | Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Astana | 0:27:02 | |
80 | Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural | 0:27:15 | |
81 | Pablo Lechuga (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:27:26 | |
82 | Joaquin Ortega (Spa) Barbot-Siper | 0:27:53 | |
83 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Astana | ||
84 | Jorge Azanza (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
85 | Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
86 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
87 | Ruben Calvo (Spa) La-Rota Dos Moveis | ||
88 | David Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
89 | Sam Bewley (NZl) Team RadioShack | 0:28:55 | |
90 | Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:29:07 | |
91 | Oscar Grau (Spa) Burgos 2016-Castilla | ||
92 | Miguel Candil (Spa) La-Rota Dos Moveis | ||
93 | Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea | 0:29:26 | |
94 | Mario Costa (Por) Barbot-Siper | 0:29:47 | |
95 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:29:57 | |
96 | Luis Mas (Spa) Burgos 2016-Castilla | 0:30:00 | |
97 | Jose Toribio (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:31:58 | |
98 | Tomas Faiers (GBr) Footon-Servetto | ||
99 | Adrian Saez (Spa) Orbea | ||
100 | Benat Urain (Spa) Orbea | ||
101 | David Francisco (Spa) Burgos 2016-Castilla | ||
102 | Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:32:05 | |
103 | Iban Mayoz (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:33:24 | |
104 | Joaquin Novoa (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:35:31 | |
105 | Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:35:40 | |
106 | Joao Correia (Por) Cervelo TestTeam | 0:36:54 | |
107 | Jason Mccartney (USA) Team RadioShack |