Wyniki 4 etapu Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco z dnia 08.04.2010, Murguia Zuia – Eibar, dystans 160 km
1 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 4:05:16 | |
2 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
4 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
5 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:33 | |
6 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
7 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:40 | |
8 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
9 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:49 | |
10 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
11 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
12 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:11 | |
13 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
14 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | ||
15 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
16 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
17 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
18 | David López (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
19 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:01:14 | |
20 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:16 | |
21 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
22 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
23 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
24 | Iban Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
25 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
26 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
27 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
28 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
29 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:42 | |
30 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:49 | |
31 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:01:54 | |
32 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:46 | |
33 | Manuel Vázquez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
34 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
35 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
36 | Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:33 | |
37 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
38 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
39 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | ||
40 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
41 | Johannes Frölingher (Ger) Team Milram | ||
42 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram | ||
43 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
44 | Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:03:46 | |
45 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:04:23 | |
46 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
47 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
48 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
49 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
50 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:06:04 | |
51 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:06:44 | |
52 | Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:56 | |
53 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
54 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
55 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
56 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Astana | ||
57 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
58 | Óscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | ||
59 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | ||
60 | Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
61 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
62 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:08:48 | |
63 | David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
64 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
65 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10:09 | |
66 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
67 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
68 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
69 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
70 | Peter Stenina (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
71 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | ||
72 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
73 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
74 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
75 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
76 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
77 | Rafaél Valls (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
78 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
79 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
80 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:11:13 | |
81 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:14:47 | |
82 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:17:42 | |
83 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
84 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | ||
85 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
86 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
87 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
88 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
89 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
90 | Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
91 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
92 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
93 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
94 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
95 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
96 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
97 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
98 | Alberto Benítez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
99 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
100 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
101 | Iban Mayoz (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
102 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
103 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
104 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
105 | Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
106 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
107 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
108 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
109 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
110 | Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana | ||
111 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
112 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
113 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | ||
114 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step | ||
115 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
116 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
117 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
118 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
119 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
120 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
121 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
122 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
123 | Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
124 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
125 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
126 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin – Transitions | ||
127 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
128 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
129 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
130 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) Française Des Jeux | ||
131 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
132 | Gustavo César (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
133 | Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
134 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
135 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
136 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
137 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
138 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
139 | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
140 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
141 | Fuyu Li (Chn) Team Radioshack | 0:23:25 | |
142 | Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
143 | Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:24:05 | |
144 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:28:27 | |
145 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Radioshack |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 4 etapie:
1 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 18:46:50 | |
2 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:00:01 | |
3 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
4 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:32 | |
5 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
6 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:39 | |
7 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
8 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:48 | |
9 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
10 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
11 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:10 | |
12 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
13 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:15 | |
14 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
15 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
16 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
17 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
18 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:36 | |
19 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:41 | |
20 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:48 | |
21 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:01:53 | |
22 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:45 | |
23 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 0:02:49 | |
24 | David López (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
25 | Iban Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:54 | |
26 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
27 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:03:50 | |
28 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:03:53 | |
29 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:55 | |
30 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:24 | |
31 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | 0:05:11 | |
32 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
33 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:05:23 | |
34 | Manuel Vázquez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:05:25 | |
35 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:01 | |
36 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
37 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:06:03 | |
38 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram | 0:06:12 | |
39 | Óscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 0:06:52 | |
40 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:07:02 | |
41 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 0:07:16 | |
42 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:08:32 | |
43 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:08:34 | |
44 | Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:08:56 | |
45 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:09:35 | |
46 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
47 | David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:10:26 | |
48 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | 0:10:28 | |
49 | Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:10:47 | |
50 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:11:47 | |
51 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
52 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:11:55 | |
53 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:12:06 | |
54 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:12:48 | |
55 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
56 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | ||
57 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
58 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:13:30 | |
59 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:14:17 | |
60 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:14:41 | |
61 | Peter Stenina (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:15:11 | |
62 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:15:19 | |
63 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
64 | Johannes Frölingher (Ger) Team Milram | 0:15:21 | |
65 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:15:51 | |
66 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Astana | 0:16:05 | |
67 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:17:12 | |
68 | Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:18:27 | |
69 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | 0:19:18 | |
70 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
71 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
72 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:19:46 | |
73 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:19:49 | |
74 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:20:19 | |
75 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:20:21 | |
76 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
77 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
78 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:21:57 | |
79 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
80 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:22:06 | |
81 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:22:19 | |
82 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:22:44 | |
83 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:23:02 | |
84 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:23:26 | |
85 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 0:23:47 | |
86 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:24:07 | |
87 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:24:55 | |
88 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:24:56 | |
89 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:26:16 | |
90 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:26:39 | |
91 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step | 0:26:47 | |
92 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:27:14 | |
93 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:27:15 | |
94 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:27:26 | |
95 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:27:38 | |
96 | Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:27:40 | |
97 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:27:42 | |
98 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:28:09 | |
99 | Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:28:52 | |
100 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:29:22 | |
101 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:29:43 | |
102 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:30:04 | |
103 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:31:08 | |
104 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:31:15 | |
105 | Rafaél Valls (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:31:42 | |
106 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:32:29 | |
107 | Gustavo César (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:33:35 | |
108 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:33:46 | |
109 | Iban Mayoz (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:34:26 | |
110 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:34:43 | |
111 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) Française Des Jeux | ||
112 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:34:52 | |
113 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:35:34 | |
114 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:36:14 | |
115 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:36:19 | |
116 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 0:36:29 | |
117 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin – Transitions | 0:36:55 | |
118 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:37:08 | |
119 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:37:48 | |
120 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:38:11 | |
121 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:38:24 | |
122 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 0:38:37 | |
123 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:39:15 | |
124 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:41:10 | |
125 | Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana | 0:41:36 | |
126 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:43:23 | |
127 | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:44:14 | |
128 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
129 | Alberto Benítez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:45:40 | |
130 | Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:46:34 | |
131 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:47:03 | |
132 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:48:16 | |
133 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:50:20 | |
134 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:50:58 | |
135 | Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:52:08 | |
136 | Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:52:36 | |
137 | Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:52:59 | |
138 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:53:44 | |
139 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:56:09 | |
140 | Fuyu Li (Chn) Team Radioshack | 0:56:41 | |
141 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | 0:58:07 | |
142 | Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:58:31 | |
143 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:59:17 |