Wyniki 4 etapu Tour de Romandie z dnia 01.05.2010, Vevel-Chatel, dystans 157,9 km
1 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 4:05:25 | |
2 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:13 | |
3 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
4 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:15 | |
5 | Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:22 | |
6 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
7 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
8 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | ||
9 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
10 | Jeremy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
11 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
12 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
13 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
14 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
15 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
16 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
17 | Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
18 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
19 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
20 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
21 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
22 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
23 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
24 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
25 | Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
26 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:29 | |
27 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
28 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
29 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:22 | |
30 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:20 | |
31 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:03 | |
32 | Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:25 | |
33 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
34 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:28 | |
35 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:03 | |
36 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
37 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:03:06 | |
38 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:03:07 | |
39 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
40 | Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
41 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
42 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | ||
43 | Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
44 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
45 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
46 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:53 | |
47 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank | 0:04:04 | |
48 | Gianpaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:04:23 |
49 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
50 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
51 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
52 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
53 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:05:39 | |
54 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | ||
55 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
56 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
57 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
58 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
59 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
60 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | ||
61 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
62 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
63 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
64 | Andre Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:09:02 | |
65 | Michael Schaer (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
66 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
67 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
68 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
69 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
70 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:11:31 | |
71 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
72 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | ||
73 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
74 | Aranburu Markel Irizar (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
75 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
76 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
77 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
78 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
79 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
80 | Johannes Froehlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
81 | Paulinho S M M (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
82 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
83 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
84 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
85 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
86 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:11:44 | |
87 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:13:05 | |
88 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
89 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
90 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
91 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:17:47 | |
92 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
93 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | ||
94 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
95 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
96 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | ||
97 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:19:43 | |
98 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
99 | Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:19:45 | |
100 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:20:34 | |
101 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:20:36 | |
102 | Kirk Carlsen (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
103 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
104 | Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
105 | Cardoso M A L (Por) Footon-Servetto | ||
106 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
107 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | ||
108 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
109 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
110 | Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
111 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | ||
112 | Noe Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto | ||
113 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
114 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
115 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
116 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | ||
117 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
118 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
119 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
120 | Andrei Kunitski (Blr) Quick Step | ||
121 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
122 | Scott Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
123 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
124 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
125 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
126 | Murilo Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:20:48 | |
127 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
128 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
129 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
130 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
131 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
132 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha | ||
133 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
134 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
135 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
136 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
137 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
138 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
DNF | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
DNF | Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
DNF | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
DNS | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
DNS | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNS | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
DNS | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNS | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
DNS | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNS | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
DNS | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
DNS | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 4 etapie:
1 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 14:01:48 | |
2 | Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:01 | |
3 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:05 | |
4 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:07 | |
5 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:00:10 | |
6 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | 0:00:17 | |
7 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:19 | |
8 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:26 | |
9 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:00:41 | |
10 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
11 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:52 | |
12 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:00:53 | |
13 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:56 | |
14 | Jeremy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:59 | |
15 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:05 | |
16 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:14 | |
17 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Team Radioshack | 0:01:15 | |
18 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:23 | |
19 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:28 | |
20 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:01:29 | |
21 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:02:02 | |
22 | Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil (Spa) Team Radioshack | 0:02:08 | |
23 | Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:22 | |
24 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:23 | |
25 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:54 | |
26 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:56 | |
27 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:10 | |
28 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:03:31 | |
29 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:32 | |
30 | Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:37 | |
31 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:03:42 | |
32 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:03:45 | |
33 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:03:58 | |
34 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:03 | |
35 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:04 | |
36 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:04:10 | |
37 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:04:11 | |
38 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:04:16 | |
39 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:04:17 | |
40 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | 0:04:22 | |
41 | Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:04:24 | |
42 | Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:35 | |
43 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:45 | |
44 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:05:16 | |
45 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:28 | |
46 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:32 | |
47 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:01 | |
48 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:20 | |
49 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:29 | |
50 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | 0:06:39 | |
51 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:49 | |
52 | Gianpaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:07:20 | |
53 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:07:25 | |
54 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | 0:07:27 | |
55 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | 0:07:36 | |
56 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:56 | |
57 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:08:04 | |
58 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:08:58 | |
59 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:09:15 | |
60 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:09:22 | |
61 | Andre Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:10:07 | |
62 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:10:22 | |
63 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:12 | |
64 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | 0:12:17 | |
65 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:12:23 | |
66 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:12:52 | |
67 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:12:56 | |
68 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:12:59 | |
69 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:13:01 | |
70 | Johannes Froehlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:14:02 | |
71 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:14:06 | |
72 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:14:25 | |
73 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:14:51 | |
74 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:15:13 | |
75 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:15:18 | |
76 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:15:58 | |
77 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank | 0:15:59 | |
78 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:16:53 | |
79 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:17:21 | |
80 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:19:06 | |
81 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 0:19:47 | |
82 | Michael Schaer (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:20:23 | |
83 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:21:10 | |
84 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:21:28 | |
85 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:21:40 | |
86 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | 0:22:10 | |
87 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:22:18 | |
88 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:22:32 | |
89 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:22:42 | |
90 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:22:59 | |
91 | Murilo Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:23:00 | |
92 | Aranburu Markel Irizar (Spa) Team Radioshack | 0:23:02 | |
93 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
94 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:23:59 | |
95 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:24:06 | |
96 | Paulinho S M M (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:24:10 | |
97 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:24:21 | |
98 | Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:24:41 | |
97 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:24:21 | |
98 | Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:24:41 | |
99 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:24:48 | |
100 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:25:17 | |
101 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:25:46 | |
102 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:28:43 | |
103 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:30:50 | |
104 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
105 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:31:49 | |
106 | Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:32:02 | |
107 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:32:51 | |
108 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:33:15 | |
109 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:33:21 | |
110 | Andrei Kunitski (Blr) Quick Step | 0:33:24 | |
111 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha | 0:33:34 | |
112 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:33:35 | |
113 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:33:42 | |
114 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:33:48 | |
115 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:34:26 | |
116 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:34:35 | |
117 | Kirk Carlsen (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:34:50 | |
118 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:35:44 | |
119 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:35:46 | |
120 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:36:41 | |
121 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | 0:41:40 | |
122 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
123 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | 0:42:37 | |
124 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:42:51 | |
125 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 0:43:42 | |
126 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | 0:44:12 | |
127 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
128 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | 0:45:17 | |
129 | Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:45:37 | |
130 | Scott Davis (Aus) Astana | 0:45:44 | |
131 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank | 0:45:54 | |
132 | Cardoso M A L (Por) Footon-Servetto | 0:46:25 | |
133 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:46:38 | |
134 | Noe Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto | 0:46:43 | |
135 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:47:15 | |
136 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:47:23 | |
137 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:52:40 | |
138 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:53:06 |
49 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
50 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
51 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
52 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
53 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:05:39 | |
54 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | ||
55 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
56 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
57 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
58 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
59 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
60 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | ||
61 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
62 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
63 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
64 | Andre Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:09:02 | |
65 | Michael Schaer (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
66 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
67 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
68 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
69 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
70 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:11:31 | |
71 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
72 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | ||
73 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
74 | Aranburu Markel Irizar (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
75 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
76 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
77 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
78 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
79 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
80 | Johannes Froehlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
81 | Paulinho S M M (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
82 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
83 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
84 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
85 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
86 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:11:44 | |
87 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:13:05 | |
88 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
89 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
90 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
91 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:17:47 | |
92 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
93 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | ||
94 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
95 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
96 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | ||
97 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:19:43 | |
98 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
99 | Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:19:45 | |
100 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:20:34 | |
101 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:20:36 | |
102 | Kirk Carlsen (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
103 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
104 | Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
105 | Cardoso M A L (Por) Footon-Servetto | ||
106 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
107 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | ||
108 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
109 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
110 | Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
111 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | ||
112 | Noe Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto | ||
113 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
114 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
115 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
116 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | ||
117 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
118 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
119 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
120 | Andrei Kunitski (Blr) Quick Step | ||
121 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
122 | Scott Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
123 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
124 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
125 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
126 | Murilo Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:20:48 | |
127 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
128 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
129 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
130 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
131 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
132 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha | ||
133 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
134 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
135 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
136 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
137 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
138 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
DNF | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
DNF | Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
DNF | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
DNS | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
DNS | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNS | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
DNS | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNS | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
DNS | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNS | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
DNS | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
DNS | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team |