Wyniki 10 etapu z dnia 18.05.2010,Avellino – Bitonto, dystans 230 km
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 5:49:14 | |
2 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
3 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
4 | Robert McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
5 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
6 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
7 | Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
8 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
9 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
10 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:03 | |
11 | Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
12 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
13 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
14 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
15 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
16 | Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
17 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
18 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
19 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
20 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
21 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
22 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
23 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
24 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
25 | Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
26 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
27 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
28 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
29 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
30 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | ||
31 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
32 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
33 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
34 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
35 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
36 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
37 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
38 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
39 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
40 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
41 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
42 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
43 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | ||
44 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
45 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | ||
46 | Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
47 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
48 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
49 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
50 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
51 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
52 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
53 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
54 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
55 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
56 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | ||
57 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
58 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
59 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
60 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
61 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
62 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
63 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
64 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
65 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
66 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
67 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | ||
68 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
69 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
70 | Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
71 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
72 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
73 | Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
74 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
75 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
76 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
77 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
78 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
79 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
80 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
81 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
82 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
83 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
84 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
85 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | ||
86 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
87 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
88 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
89 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
90 | Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | ||
91 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
92 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
93 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
94 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
95 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
96 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
97 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
98 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
99 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
100 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
101 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
102 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
103 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
104 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
105 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
106 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
107 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
108 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
109 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | ||
110 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
111 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
112 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
113 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
114 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
115 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
116 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | ||
117 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | ||
118 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:29 | |
119 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
120 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:31 | |
121 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
122 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | ||
123 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
124 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
125 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | ||
126 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
127 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
128 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
129 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
130 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
131 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
132 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | ||
133 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
134 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | ||
135 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
136 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
137 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
138 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
139 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:44 | |
140 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
141 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:50 | |
142 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
143 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
144 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:03 | |
145 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:22 | |
146 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
147 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:32 | |
148 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:00:03 | |
149 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:49 | |
150 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:32 | |
151 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
152 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | 0:02:35 | |
153 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:02:38 | |
154 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:02:46 | |
155 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:03:15 | |
156 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:03:47 | |
157 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
158 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
159 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
160 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | ||
161 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:04:05 | |
162 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:06:49 | |
163 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:07:06 | |
164 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
165 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
166 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 0:07:41 | |
167 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
168 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
169 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | ||
170 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
171 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
172 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
173 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
174 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
175 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
176 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
177 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
178 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
179 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
180 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
181 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
182 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 10 etapie:
1 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 38:59:00 | |
2 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:12 | |
3 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:33 | |
4 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:51 | |
5 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:17 | |
6 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:26 | |
7 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:34 | |
8 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:47 | |
9 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:08 | |
10 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:03:09 | |
11 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:22 | |
12 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:04:25 | |
13 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:18 | |
14 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:06:05 | |
15 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:06:34 | |
16 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:07:31 | |
17 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:07:46 | |
18 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:56 | |
19 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:08:01 | |
20 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:08:14 | |
21 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
22 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:09:59 | |
23 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:10:51 | |
24 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:10:54 | |
25 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:10:57 | |
26 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | 0:11:05 | |
27 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:11:15 | |
28 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:11:59 | |
29 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:14:37 | |
30 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:16:16 | |
31 | Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 0:17:46 | |
32 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:17:50 | |
33 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:18:35 | |
34 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:18:38 | |
35 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:18:41 | |
36 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 0:19:25 | |
37 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | 0:21:08 | |
38 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:23:14 | |
39 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | ||
40 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:23:37 | |
41 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:26:26 | |
42 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:27:13 | |
43 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:28:12 | |
44 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:28:36 | |
45 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:29:02 | |
46 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:29:08 | |
47 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:33:28 | |
48 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:34:34 | |
49 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:35:11 | |
50 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:35:52 | |
51 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:36:06 | |
52 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:36:19 | |
53 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:36:37 | |
54 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:37:09 | |
55 | AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA And | 0:37:52 | |
56 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:38:11 | |
57 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:38:42 | |
58 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | 0:39:30 | |
59 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:39:41 | |
60 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:39:54 | |
61 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:40:42 | |
62 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:41:19 | |
63 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 0:41:24 | |
64 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:41:43 | |
65 | Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:43:18 | |
66 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:43:19 | |
67 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:43:52 | |
68 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:44:48 | |
69 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:45:09 | |
70 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:45:21 | |
71 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:45:31 | |
72 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:45:58 | |
73 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:46:21 | |
74 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:46:55 | |
75 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:46:56 | |
76 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:47:05 | |
77 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:47:18 | |
78 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:47:36 | |
79 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:47:43 | |
80 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:48:09 | |
81 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | 0:48:13 | |
82 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:48:24 | |
83 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:48:57 | |
84 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:49:18 | |
85 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:50:18 | |
86 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:50:21 | |
87 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:50:57 | |
88 | Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:51:13 | |
89 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | 0:51:40 | |
90 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:52:13 | |
91 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:52:20 | |
92 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:52:25 | |
93 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:52:34 | |
94 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:52:37 | |
95 | Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:52:41 | |
96 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:53:00 | |
97 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | 0:53:03 | |
98 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:53:26 | |
99 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:53:28 | |
100 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | 0:53:37 | |
101 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:53:41 | |
102 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:53:58 | |
103 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:54:18 | |
104 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:54:56 | |
105 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:55:37 | |
106 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:56:03 | |
107 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | 0:56:13 | |
108 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
109 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | 0:56:35 | |
110 | Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:56:40 | |
111 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:56:47 | |
112 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:57:04 | |
113 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:57:07 | |
114 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:57:12 | |
115 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:57:29 | |
116 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:58:13 | |
117 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:58:26 | |
118 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:58:30 | |
119 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:59:14 | |
120 | Robert McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | 0:59:18 | |
121 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:59:48 | |
122 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:59:56 | |
123 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | 1:00:30 | |
124 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:00:52 | |
125 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:00:55 | |
126 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 1:00:58 | |
127 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
128 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 1:01:32 | |
129 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 1:02:16 | |
130 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:03:03 | |
131 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:03:13 | |
132 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:03:14 | |
133 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:03:28 | |
134 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:05:10 | |
135 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:05:25 | |
136 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:05:41 | |
137 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:05:48 | |
138 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 1:06:06 | |
139 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 1:06:42 | |
140 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 1:06:54 | |
141 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:07:06 | |
142 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 1:08:07 | |
143 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 1:08:14 | |
144 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 1:09:22 | |
145 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:09:47 | |
146 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 1:09:57 | |
147 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:10:11 | |
148 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | 1:10:17 | |
149 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 1:10:29 | |
150 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
151 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:10:39 | |
152 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 1:10:41 | |
153 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | 1:11:04 | |
154 | Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:11:14 | |
155 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:12:02 | |
156 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 1:12:19 | |
157 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:12:35 | |
158 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 1:13:07 | |
159 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:14:05 | |
160 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:14:15 | |
161 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:14:47 | |
162 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:15:42 | |
163 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:15:45 | |
164 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | 1:15:53 | |
165 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 1:16:07 | |
166 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:16:47 | |
167 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 1:17:49 | |
168 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 1:18:48 | |
169 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:18:52 | |
170 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:19:32 | |
171 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:20:37 | |
172 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:21:13 | |
173 | Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 1:24:58 | |
174 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 1:26:21 | |
175 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 1:27:57 | |
176 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 1:30:15 | |
177 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 1:30:51 | |
178 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | 1:30:58 | |
179 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:33:22 | |
180 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 1:35:47 | |
181 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 1:39:41 | |
182 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:43:41 |