Wyniki 11 etapu z dnia 19.05.2010, Lucera – L’Aquila, dystans 262 km
1 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | 6:28:29 | |
2 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:00:05 | |
3 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
4 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:07 | |
5 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
6 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
7 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
8 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
9 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
10 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
11 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:18 | |
12 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | ||
13 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:21 | |
14 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:23 | |
15 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
16 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | 0:00:26 | |
17 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:31 | |
18 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
19 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:41 | |
20 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
21 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:53 | |
22 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:10 | |
23 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:22 | |
24 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:37 | |
25 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:10 | |
26 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
27 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
28 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
29 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
30 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
31 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | ||
32 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | 0:02:17 | |
33 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:47 | |
34 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:54 | |
35 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | 0:03:58 | |
36 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:24 | |
37 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:04:43 | |
38 | Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
39 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:03 | |
40 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:07:25 | |
41 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:13 | |
42 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:12:39 | |
43 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
44 | Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
45 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:12:42 | |
46 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
47 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
48 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
49 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
50 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:12:45 | |
51 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
52 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
53 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
54 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
55 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
56 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
57 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
58 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:12:54 | |
59 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:12:58 | |
60 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
61 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
62 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:13:05 | |
63 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
64 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:13:09 | |
65 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:13:30 | |
66 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:13:42 | |
67 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:13:57 | |
68 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
69 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:14:39 | |
70 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:15:59 | |
71 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:17:17 | |
72 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | 0:17:23 | |
73 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:17:25 | |
74 | Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:19:17 | |
75 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:34:35 | |
76 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:36:11 | |
77 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | ||
78 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
79 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
80 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
81 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:36:24 | |
82 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:37:37 | |
83 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:38:36 | |
84 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | 0:39:01 | |
85 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:39:27 | |
86 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:39:30 | |
87 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
88 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
89 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
90 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
91 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
92 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
93 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
94 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | ||
95 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | ||
96 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
97 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
98 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
99 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
100 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
101 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
102 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
103 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
104 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
105 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
106 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
107 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
108 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | ||
109 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
110 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
111 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
112 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
113 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
114 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
115 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
116 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
117 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
118 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
119 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
120 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | ||
121 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
122 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
123 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
124 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
125 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
126 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
127 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | ||
128 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
129 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
130 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:46:31 | |
131 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
132 | Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
133 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
134 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
135 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
136 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
137 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
138 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
139 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
140 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
141 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
142 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
143 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
144 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
145 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
146 | Cayetano Sarmiento (Col) Acqua & Sapone | ||
147 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
148 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
149 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
150 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
151 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
152 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
153 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
154 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
155 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
156 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
157 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
158 | Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
159 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
160 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
161 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
162 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
163 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
164 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
165 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
166 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
167 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
168 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
169 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
170 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
171 | Robert McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | ||
DNF | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | ||
DNF | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
DNF | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
DNF | Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
DNF | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | ||
DNF | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 11 etapie:
1 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 45:30:16 | |
2 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:42 | |
3 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:56 | |
4 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:03:54 | |
5 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:04:41 | |
6 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:16 | |
7 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:05:34 | |
8 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:07:09 | |
9 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:07:24 | |
10 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:08:14 | |
11 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:08:35 | |
12 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:09:58 | |
13 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:11:10 | |
14 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:11:28 | |
15 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:11:49 | |
16 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:12:15 | |
17 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:12:21 | |
18 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:12:32 | |
19 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:12:42 | |
20 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:13:03 | |
21 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:13:04 | |
22 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:13:22 | |
23 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:15:34 | |
24 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:16:03 | |
25 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:16:14 | |
26 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:17:38 | |
27 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | 0:18:47 | |
28 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 0:18:48 | |
29 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 0:20:45 | |
30 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:21:08 | |
31 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:21:46 | |
32 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:21:54 | |
33 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:25:07 | |
34 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:29:00 | |
35 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:33:29 | |
36 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:33:46 | |
37 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:35:12 | |
38 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:35:42 | |
39 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:37:47 | |
40 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:38:02 | |
41 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:38:10 | |
42 | Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:39:48 | |
43 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:42:10 | |
44 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:43:06 | |
45 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:43:15 | |
46 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:43:54 | |
47 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:44:29 | |
48 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:44:32 | |
49 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
50 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:46:03 | |
51 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | 0:47:19 | |
52 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:48:22 | |
53 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:49:47 | |
54 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:49:57 | |
55 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:50:21 | |
56 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:51:55 | |
57 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:52:01 | |
58 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | 0:52:51 | |
59 | Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:53:10 | |
60 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | 0:54:06 | |
61 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:55:18 | |
62 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | 0:56:05 | |
63 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:58:35 | |
64 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:59:57 | |
65 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:00:36 | |
66 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:00:47 | |
67 | Cayetano Sarmiento (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 1:01:30 | |
68 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 1:02:45 | |
69 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:03:09 | |
70 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 1:03:18 | |
71 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 1:05:29 | |
72 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:05:45 | |
73 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 1:05:59 | |
74 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 1:07:04 | |
75 | Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:07:43 | |
76 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:09:52 | |
77 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:10:11 | |
78 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:10:31 | |
79 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:11:13 | |
80 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:12:06 | |
81 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:13:52 | |
82 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:15:18 | |
83 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:16:58 | |
84 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 1:17:05 | |
85 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 1:18:07 | |
86 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 1:18:26 | |
87 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 1:20:02 | |
88 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | 1:21:37 | |
89 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:22:59 | |
90 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 1:23:04 | |
91 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | 1:23:48 | |
92 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:24:01 | |
93 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:24:19 | |
94 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:24:23 | |
95 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:25:03 | |
96 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:25:40 | |
97 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:26:01 | |
98 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | 1:27:01 | |
99 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:27:40 | |
100 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 1:28:32 | |
101 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:29:17 | |
102 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:30:11 | |
103 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 1:30:39 | |
104 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 1:30:41 | |
105 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:31:39 | |
106 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 1:32:56 | |
107 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:33:50 | |
108 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:34:25 | |
109 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 1:35:09 | |
110 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 1:35:13 | |
111 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 1:35:57 | |
112 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
113 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:36:09 | |
114 | Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:36:25 | |
115 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:36:39 | |
116 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | 1:36:47 | |
117 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 1:37:25 | |
118 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:37:35 | |
119 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 1:37:41 | |
120 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
121 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 1:38:02 | |
122 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 1:38:59 | |
123 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:39:57 | |
124 | Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:40:24 | |
125 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 1:40:31 | |
126 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 1:40:48 | |
127 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:40:56 | |
128 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:41:13 | |
129 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:41:57 | |
130 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:42:24 | |
131 | Robert McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | 1:43:02 | |
132 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:43:49 | |
133 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 1:44:50 | |
134 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 1:45:16 | |
135 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:45:26 | |
136 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 1:46:40 | |
137 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:46:57 | |
138 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 1:47:12 | |
139 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | 1:47:47 | |
140 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:48:54 | |
141 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 1:49:02 | |
142 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:49:09 | |
143 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:49:18 | |
144 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 1:49:50 | |
145 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 1:50:26 | |
146 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 1:50:38 | |
147 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 1:53:06 | |
148 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:53:31 | |
149 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:53:33 | |
150 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:53:55 | |
151 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:54:01 | |
152 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
153 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:54:23 | |
154 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 1:54:25 | |
155 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 1:54:32 | |
156 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:56:15 | |
157 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:57:49 | |
158 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:57:59 | |
159 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:58:31 | |
160 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:59:26 | |
161 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:59:29 | |
162 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:00:31 | |
163 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 2:02:10 | |
164 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 2:02:32 | |
165 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:02:36 | |
166 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 2:04:40 | |
167 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 2:13:59 | |
168 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 2:14:35 | |
169 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:17:06 | |
170 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 2:19:31 | |
171 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 2:23:25 |