Wyniki 18 etapu z dnia 27.05.2010, Levicio Terme – Brescia, dystans 156 km
1 | Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 3:14:59 | |
2 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
3 | Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
4 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
5 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
6 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
7 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
8 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
9 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
10 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
11 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
12 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
13 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
14 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
15 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
16 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
17 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
18 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
19 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
20 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
21 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
22 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
23 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
24 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
25 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
26 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
27 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
28 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
29 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
30 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
31 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
32 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
33 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
34 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | ||
35 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
36 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
37 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
38 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
39 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
40 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | ||
41 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
42 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
43 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
44 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
45 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
46 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
47 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
48 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
49 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
50 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
51 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
52 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | ||
53 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | ||
54 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
55 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
56 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
57 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
58 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
59 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
60 | Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
61 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
62 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
63 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
64 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
65 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
66 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
67 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
68 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | ||
69 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
70 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
71 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | ||
72 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
73 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
74 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
75 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
76 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | ||
77 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
78 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
79 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
80 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | ||
81 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
82 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
83 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
84 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
85 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
86 | Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | ||
87 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
88 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
89 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
90 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
91 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
92 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | ||
93 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
94 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | ||
95 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
96 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
97 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
98 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
99 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
100 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
101 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
102 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
103 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
104 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
105 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
106 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
107 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
108 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:21 | |
109 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
110 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
111 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
112 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
113 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
114 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
115 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
116 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
117 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
118 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | ||
119 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
120 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
121 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
122 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
123 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:00:25 | |
124 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:37 | |
125 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:00:50 | |
126 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:01 | |
127 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:07 | |
128 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:18 | |
129 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:29 | |
130 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | ||
131 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
132 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
133 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
134 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
135 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
136 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
137 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
138 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
139 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
140 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
141 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:02:02 | |
142 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:23 | |
143 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:27 | |
144 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
145 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:02:30 | |
146 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:32 | |
147 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:12 | |
148 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:15 | |
149 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
150 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:04:18 | |
151 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:06:33 |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 18 etapie:
1 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 76:26:37 | |
2 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:27 | |
3 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:44 | |
4 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:09 | |
5 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:41 | |
6 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:04:53 | |
7 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:05:12 | |
8 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:05:24 | |
9 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:09:21 | |
10 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:09:32 | |
11 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:10:28 | |
12 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10:59 | |
13 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:11:36 | |
14 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:14:10 | |
15 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:14:34 | |
16 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:15:24 | |
17 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:21:07 | |
18 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | 0:23:22 | |
19 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:23:48 | |
20 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:28:37 | |
21 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:28:41 | |
22 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:29:13 | |
23 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:32:39 | |
24 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:33:31 | |
25 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:34:32 | |
26 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:37:32 | |
27 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:37:58 | |
28 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:38:00 | |
29 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:42:37 | |
30 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:43:33 | |
31 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:43:52 | |
32 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:44:33 | |
33 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 0:44:41 | |
34 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:49:00 | |
35 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:50:17 | |
36 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:50:25 | |
37 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:56:43 | |
38 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:59:29 | |
39 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:00:28 | |
40 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 1:04:42 | |
41 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:09:21 | |
42 | Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:10:29 | |
43 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 1:11:07 | |
44 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 1:11:47 | |
45 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 1:13:35 | |
46 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:15:29 | |
47 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | 1:15:30 | |
48 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:17:39 | |
49 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 1:18:50 | |
50 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:18:58 | |
51 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:21:20 | |
52 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | 1:21:38 | |
53 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 1:22:32 | |
54 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | 1:23:32 | |
55 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 1:26:21 | |
56 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:29:26 | |
57 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 1:29:56 | |
58 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:30:56 | |
59 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 1:31:53 | |
60 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 1:33:14 | |
61 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | 1:34:18 | |
62 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:34:19 | |
63 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 1:35:03 | |
64 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:35:15 | |
65 | Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 1:38:14 | |
66 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:42:54 | |
67 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 1:45:29 | |
68 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 1:45:42 | |
69 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:46:35 | |
70 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:47:38 | |
71 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:47:47 | |
72 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:48:21 | |
73 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:49:15 | |
74 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:50:15 | |
75 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:50:44 | |
76 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:54:09 | |
77 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:55:34 | |
78 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:59:13 | |
79 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 2:00:09 | |
80 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:00:55 | |
81 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | 2:01:51 | |
82 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 2:02:01 | |
83 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:05:33 | |
84 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | 2:05:50 | |
85 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:05:57 | |
86 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 2:06:07 | |
87 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:06:09 | |
88 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 2:06:21 | |
89 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:06:40 | |
90 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:07:09 | |
91 | Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:08:56 | |
92 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 2:09:42 | |
93 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 2:10:10 | |
94 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:12:14 | |
95 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:12:16 | |
96 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:12:21 | |
97 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:12:41 | |
98 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | 2:16:49 | |
99 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 2:17:38 | |
100 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:22:22 | |
101 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:22:41 | |
102 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 2:23:25 | |
103 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 2:23:52 | |
104 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:25:03 | |
105 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:28:09 | |
106 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 2:28:13 | |
107 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:29:03 | |
108 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 2:29:21 | |
109 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 2:30:09 | |
110 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 2:31:11 | |
111 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 2:31:13 | |
112 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:31:19 | |
113 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 2:31:22 | |
114 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:32:27 | |
115 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:33:34 | |
116 | Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:35:27 | |
117 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 2:36:08 | |
118 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:36:13 | |
119 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:42:07 | |
120 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:42:30 | |
121 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | 2:42:46 | |
122 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 2:44:11 | |
123 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 2:45:40 | |
124 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:46:06 | |
125 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | 2:46:17 | |
126 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 2:46:34 | |
127 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | 2:47:00 | |
128 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:47:42 | |
129 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 2:47:46 | |
130 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 2:51:10 | |
131 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 2:51:44 | |
132 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 2:52:39 | |
133 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:53:31 | |
134 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:54:36 | |
135 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 2:56:01 | |
136 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:57:13 | |
137 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:58:59 | |
138 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 2:59:59 | |
139 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 3:00:11 | |
140 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 3:01:13 | |
141 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3:01:27 | |
142 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 3:02:25 | |
143 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:02:47 | |
144 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 3:07:52 | |
145 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 3:09:58 | |
146 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 3:10:24 | |
147 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 3:12:45 | |
148 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 3:14:20 | |
149 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 3:15:37 | |
150 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 3:30:27 | |
151 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 3:35:22 |