Wyniki 2 etapu z dnia 09.05.2010, Amsterdam – Utrecht , dystans 209 km
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 4:56:46 | |
2 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
3 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
4 | André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
5 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
6 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
7 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
8 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
9 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
10 | Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
11 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
12 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
13 | Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
14 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
15 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:03 | |
16 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
17 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
18 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
19 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
20 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
21 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
22 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
23 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
24 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
25 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | ||
26 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | ||
27 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | ||
28 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
29 | Adam Blyth (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
30 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
31 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
32 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
33 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
34 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
35 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
36 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
37 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
38 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
39 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | ||
40 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
41 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
42 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
43 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
44 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
45 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
46 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
47 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | ||
48 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
49 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
50 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
51 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
52 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
53 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
54 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
55 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
56 | Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
57 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
58 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
59 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:13 | |
60 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:23 | |
61 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:37 | |
62 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
63 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
64 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
65 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
66 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
67 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
68 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
69 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
70 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
71 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
72 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
73 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
74 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | ||
75 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
76 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
77 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
78 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
79 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
80 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
81 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
82 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
83 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
84 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
85 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
86 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
87 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
88 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
89 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
90 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
91 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
92 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
93 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
94 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
95 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
96 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
97 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
98 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
99 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
100 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
101 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
102 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
103 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
104 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
105 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
106 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
107 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
108 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
109 | Chris Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
110 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
111 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | ||
112 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
113 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
114 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
115 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
116 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
117 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
118 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
119 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
120 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
121 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
122 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
123 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | ||
124 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
125 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
126 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | ||
127 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
128 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
129 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
130 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
131 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
132 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | ||
133 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
134 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
135 | Rémi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
136 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
137 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
138 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
139 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
140 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | ||
141 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
142 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
143 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
144 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
145 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
146 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
147 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | ||
148 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
149 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
150 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
151 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
152 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
153 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
154 | Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
155 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
156 | Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:51 | |
157 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:54 | |
158 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:04 | |
159 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:09 | |
160 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:11 | |
161 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | ||
162 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:15 | |
163 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
164 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:21 | |
165 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
166 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
167 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:23 | |
168 | Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:37 | |
169 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:11 | |
170 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:13 | |
171 | Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:17 | |
172 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
173 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
174 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
175 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
176 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:02:45 | |
177 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
178 | Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:03:40 | |
179 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:19 | |
180 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
181 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
182 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
183 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
184 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | ||
185 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
186 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
187 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
188 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
189 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
190 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
191 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
192 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | ||
193 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | ||
194 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:30 | |
195 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:05:37 | |
196 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:06 | |
197 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
DNF | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 2 etapie:
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 5:07:09 | |
2 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:01 | |
3 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:03 | |
4 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
5 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:04 | |
6 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:07 | |
7 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:08 | |
8 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:09 | |
9 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:10 | |
10 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:13 | |
11 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
12 | André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
13 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:15 | |
14 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:00:18 | |
15 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:19 | |
16 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
17 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | 0:00:20 | |
18 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
19 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:21 | |
20 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
21 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:22 | |
22 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:24 | |
23 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
24 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
25 | Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:25 | |
26 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:26 | |
27 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
28 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:00:27 | |
29 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:28 | |
30 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
31 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 0:00:29 | |
32 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:30 | |
33 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:31 | |
34 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
35 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
36 | Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:32 | |
37 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
38 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
39 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:34 | |
40 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 0:00:37 | |
41 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:38 | |
42 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
43 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | 0:00:39 | |
44 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
45 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:00:41 | |
46 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
47 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:42 | |
48 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:43 | |
49 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
50 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 0:00:44 | |
51 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
52 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
53 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
54 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:00:45 | |
55 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
56 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:46 | |
57 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
58 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:47 | |
59 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | ||
60 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | 0:00:48 | |
61 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
62 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
63 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:49 | |
64 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | ||
65 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:51 | |
66 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
67 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:52 | |
68 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
69 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:00:53 | |
70 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:55 | |
71 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:56 | |
72 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
73 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:57 | |
74 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
75 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
76 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:58 | |
77 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
78 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:00 | |
79 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
80 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:01 | |
81 | Rémi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:03 | |
82 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:05 | |
83 | Adam Blyth (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:06 | |
84 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
85 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
86 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:07 | |
87 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:08 | |
88 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | ||
89 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
90 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:10 | |
91 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:11 | |
92 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
93 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
94 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
95 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:12 | |
96 | Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:01:13 | |
97 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:14 | |
98 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
99 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:15 | |
100 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
101 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:17 | |
102 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
103 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
104 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:01:18 | |
105 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
106 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
107 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:19 | |
108 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
109 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
110 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
111 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
112 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:01:20 | |
113 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
114 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
115 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
116 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:21 | |
117 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
118 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:01:22 | |
119 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:23 | |
120 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
121 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:24 | |
122 | Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
123 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
124 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
125 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
126 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:25 | |
127 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
128 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:26 | |
129 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:27 | |
130 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
131 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:28 | |
132 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 0:01:29 | |
133 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
134 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:30 | |
135 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
136 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
137 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:01:31 | |
138 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
139 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
140 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
141 | Chris Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:32 | |
142 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
143 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:33 | |
144 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:01:34 | |
145 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:01:36 | |
146 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:37 | |
147 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:40 | |
148 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:01:43 | |
149 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
150 | Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:01:44 | |
151 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:45 | |
152 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | ||
153 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
154 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
155 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:47 | |
156 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:01:49 | |
157 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:52 | |
158 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
159 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | ||
160 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 0:01:53 | |
161 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:57 | |
162 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:01:59 | |
163 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | 0:02:03 | |
164 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:02:04 | |
165 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:02:06 | |
166 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:07 | |
167 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:18 | |
168 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:32 | |
169 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:51 | |
170 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:53 | |
171 | Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:54 | |
172 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:55 | |
173 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
174 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:05 | |
175 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:07 | |
176 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:03:08 | |
177 | Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 0:03:12 | |
178 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:19 | |
179 | Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:04:34 | |
180 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:04:39 | |
181 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:04:45 | |
182 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | ||
183 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:04:46 | |
184 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:47 | |
185 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:04:49 | |
186 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:50 | |
187 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:00 | |
188 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:05:03 | |
189 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:05 | |
190 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:06 | |
191 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:05:12 | |
192 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:23 | |
193 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:05:30 | |
194 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:05:37 | |
195 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:06:24 | |
196 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:30 | |
197 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:42 |