Wyniki 4 etapu z dnia 12.05.2010, Savigliano – Cuneo , dystans 33 km (TTT)
1 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:36:37 | |
2 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
3 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
4 | Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
5 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
6 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
7 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:04 | |
8 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:13 | |
9 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
10 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
11 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
12 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
13 | Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:21 | |
14 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
15 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
16 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
17 | Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
18 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:27 | |
19 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
20 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
21 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
22 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
23 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
24 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:37 | |
25 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 0:00:38 | |
26 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
27 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
28 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | ||
29 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
30 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | ||
31 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | ||
32 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
33 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
34 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
35 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
36 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:46 | |
37 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
38 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
39 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
40 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
41 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
42 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
43 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:49 | |
44 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | ||
45 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
46 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
47 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
48 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
49 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:50 | |
50 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
51 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
52 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
53 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
54 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
55 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
56 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:00:55 | |
57 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
58 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:57 | |
59 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
60 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
61 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
62 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
63 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:58 | |
64 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
65 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:03 | |
66 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:04 | |
67 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
68 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
69 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | ||
70 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
71 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | ||
72 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:07 | |
73 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | ||
74 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:17 | |
75 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:21 | |
76 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
77 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
78 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
79 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
80 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
81 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:25 | |
82 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:43 | |
83 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
84 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
85 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
86 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
87 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:45 | |
88 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:54 | |
89 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:02:03 | |
90 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
91 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
92 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
93 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
94 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:02:08 | |
95 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
96 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
97 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
98 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
99 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
100 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
101 | Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
102 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:14 | |
103 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:02:15 | |
104 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
105 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
106 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
107 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
108 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
109 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:19 | |
110 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
111 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
112 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
113 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
114 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:21 | |
115 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
116 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
117 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
118 | Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
119 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
120 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
121 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:02:23 | |
122 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | 0:02:24 | |
123 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | ||
124 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | ||
125 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
126 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
127 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:26 | |
128 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:02:28 | |
129 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:29 | |
130 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
131 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
132 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
133 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
134 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
135 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
136 | Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
137 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:31 | |
138 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 0:02:35 | |
139 | Robert McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | 0:02:36 | |
140 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
141 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:39 | |
142 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
143 | Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
144 | Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | ||
145 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
146 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:42 | |
147 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:50 | |
148 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
149 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
150 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
151 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
152 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
153 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
154 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
155 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:53 | |
156 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:57 | |
157 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:04 | |
158 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 0:03:12 | |
159 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
160 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:13 | |
161 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:15 | |
162 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
163 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:03:18 | |
164 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:03:24 | |
165 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | 0:03:25 | |
166 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:03:30 | |
167 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:03:31 | |
168 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | 0:03:50 | |
169 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:04:09 | |
170 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:04:24 | |
171 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:33 | |
172 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:44 | |
173 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
174 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:45 | |
175 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
176 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:04:46 | |
177 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | ||
178 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:04:49 | |
179 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:04:53 | |
180 | Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:04:57 | |
181 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:43 | |
182 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
183 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
184 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | ||
185 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:05:44 | |
186 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | 0:05:47 | |
187 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | ||
188 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:05:51 | |
189 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:06:37 | |
190 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
191 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:58 | |
192 | Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:07:07 | |
193 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:07:19 | |
194 | Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:07:21 | |
195 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:41 | |
196 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:08:06 |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 4 etapie:
1 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 10:44:00 | |
2 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:13 | |
3 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:20 | |
4 | Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:26 | |
5 | Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
6 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:33 | |
7 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:39 | |
8 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:45 | |
9 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | ||
10 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 0:00:59 | |
11 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:03 | |
12 | Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
13 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:04 | |
14 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:13 | |
15 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:01:15 | |
16 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
17 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:01:16 | |
18 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:22 | |
19 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:24 | |
20 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 0:01:28 | |
21 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:38 | |
22 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:41 | |
23 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:45 | |
24 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:49 | |
25 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:52 | |
26 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | 0:01:55 | |
27 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:59 | |
28 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:01 | |
29 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:05 | |
30 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:02:06 | |
31 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:09 | |
32 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:13 | |
33 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:28 | |
34 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:02:31 | |
35 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:33 | |
36 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
37 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
38 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:02:35 | |
39 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:36 | |
40 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:40 | |
41 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:49 | |
42 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 0:03:28 | |
43 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:43 | |
44 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:45 | |
45 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:49 | |
46 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:11 | |
47 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
48 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:04:13 | |
49 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:04:29 | |
50 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:36 | |
51 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:49 | |
52 | Robert McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | 0:04:50 | |
53 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:51 | |
54 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:09 | |
55 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:10 | |
56 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | 0:05:48 | |
57 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:07:10 | |
58 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:07:19 | |
59 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:07:59 | |
60 | Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:08:05 | |
61 | Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:08:12 | |
62 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:08:51 | |
63 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:09:06 | |
64 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | 0:09:15 | |
65 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 0:09:16 | |
66 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | 0:09:18 | |
67 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
68 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:09:20 | |
69 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 0:09:25 | |
70 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:09:27 | |
71 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:09:29 | |
72 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:09:33 | |
73 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
74 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:09:34 | |
75 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:09:35 | |
76 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:09:36 | |
77 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:09:37 | |
78 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
79 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:09:40 | |
80 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:09:43 | |
81 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:09:46 | |
82 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
83 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:09:47 | |
84 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | 0:09:51 | |
85 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:09:54 | |
86 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:09:56 | |
87 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 0:09:59 | |
88 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:10:01 | |
89 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:10:05 | |
90 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:10:07 | |
91 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:10:08 | |
92 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:10:09 | |
93 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:10:13 | |
94 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:10:15 | |
95 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
96 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:10:22 | |
97 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | 0:10:26 | |
98 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:10:37 | |
99 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:10:40 | |
100 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:10:42 | |
101 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:10:52 | |
102 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:10:59 | |
103 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:11:01 | |
104 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:11:04 | |
105 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
106 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
107 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:11:14 | |
108 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:11:18 | |
109 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:11:19 | |
110 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:11:23 | |
111 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | ||
112 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:11:24 | |
113 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
114 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:11:25 | |
115 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
116 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 0:11:26 | |
117 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:11:30 | |
118 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
119 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
120 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:11:33 | |
121 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:11:34 | |
122 | Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:11:35 | |
123 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:11:37 | |
124 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:11:38 | |
125 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:11:39 | |
126 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:11:40 | |
127 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:11:41 | |
128 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
129 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:11:42 | |
130 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:11:44 | |
131 | Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:11:47 | |
132 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:11:49 | |
133 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:11:50 | |
134 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
135 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
136 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:11:51 | |
137 | Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:11:54 | |
138 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 0:11:55 | |
139 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:11:57 | |
140 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
141 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:11:58 | |
142 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:12:01 | |
143 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:12:03 | |
144 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:12:07 | |
145 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 0:12:08 | |
146 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:09 | |
147 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:12:29 | |
148 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | ||
149 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 0:12:48 | |
150 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:13:04 | |
151 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:13:06 | |
152 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:13:07 | |
153 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:13:23 | |
154 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | 0:13:28 | |
155 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:13:33 | |
156 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:13:34 | |
157 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:13:37 | |
158 | Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 0:13:42 | |
159 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:13:50 | |
160 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
161 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:13:57 | |
162 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:13:59 | |
163 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:14:19 | |
164 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
165 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | 0:14:28 | |
166 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:14:29 | |
167 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:14:33 | |
168 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:14:45 | |
169 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:14:46 | |
170 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | 0:15:00 | |
171 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:15:05 | |
172 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:15:08 | |
173 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:15:10 | |
174 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | 0:15:37 | |
175 | Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:15:42 | |
176 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:15:47 | |
177 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:16:04 | |
178 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:16:16 | |
179 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:16:23 | |
180 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:16:43 | |
181 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:17:08 | |
182 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:17:14 | |
183 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:17:30 | |
184 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:17:36 | |
185 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:17:49 | |
186 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:18:18 | |
187 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:18:33 | |
188 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:18:46 | |
189 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:19:04 | |
190 | Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:19:46 | |
191 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:20:03 | |
192 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:20:40 | |
193 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:22:00 | |
194 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:22:13 | |
195 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:22:52 | |
196 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:26:00 |
Sylwester Szmyd is the best!