Wyniki 9 etapu z dnia 17.05.2010, Frosinone – Cava de’ Tirreni , dystans 187 km
1 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 4:08:17 | |
2 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
3 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
4 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
5 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
6 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
7 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
8 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
9 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
10 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
11 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
12 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
13 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
14 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
15 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
16 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
17 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
18 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
19 | Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
20 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
21 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
22 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
23 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
24 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
25 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
26 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
27 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
28 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
29 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
30 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | ||
31 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | ||
32 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
33 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
34 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
35 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
36 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
37 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
38 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
39 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
40 | Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
41 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
42 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
43 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | ||
44 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
45 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
46 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
47 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
48 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:06 | |
49 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
50 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
51 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
52 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
53 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
54 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
55 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
56 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | ||
57 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | ||
58 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
59 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
60 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
61 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:10 | |
62 | Robert Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha | 0:00:22 | |
63 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
64 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
65 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
66 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | ||
67 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
68 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
69 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
70 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
71 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
72 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
73 | Cayetano Sarmiento (Col) Acqua & Sapone | ||
74 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:00:36 | |
75 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
76 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
77 | Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | ||
78 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
79 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
80 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
81 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
82 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
83 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
84 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
85 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:41 | |
86 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:43 | |
87 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
88 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:08 | |
89 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
90 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:31 | |
91 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
92 | Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
93 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | 0:01:33 | |
94 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:41 | |
95 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:49 | |
96 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
97 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
98 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
99 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
100 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
101 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
102 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
103 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
104 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
105 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
106 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
107 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
108 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
109 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
110 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
111 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
112 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | ||
113 | Jeff Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
114 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
115 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
116 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:02:31 | |
117 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
118 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:33 | |
119 | Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:02:43 | |
120 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:51 | |
121 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
122 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
123 | Adam Blyth (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
124 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
125 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
126 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
127 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | 0:03:53 | |
128 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:08 | |
129 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:04:12 | |
130 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:36 | |
131 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
132 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:05:38 | |
133 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
134 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:12 | |
135 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
136 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
137 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
138 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
139 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
140 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
141 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | ||
142 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | ||
143 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | ||
144 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:07:36 | |
145 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
146 | Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
147 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | ||
148 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
149 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
150 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
151 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
152 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | ||
153 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
154 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
155 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
156 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
157 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | ||
158 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
159 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
160 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
161 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
162 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
163 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
164 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
165 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
166 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
167 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
168 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
169 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
170 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
171 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
172 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
173 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
174 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:11:05 | |
175 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
176 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
177 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
178 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
179 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
180 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
181 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:12:06 | |
182 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNS | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 9 etapie:
1 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 33:09:43 | |
2 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:12 | |
3 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:33 | |
4 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:51 | |
5 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:17 | |
6 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:26 | |
7 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:34 | |
8 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:47 | |
9 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:08 | |
10 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:03:09 | |
11 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:22 | |
12 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:04:25 | |
13 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:18 | |
14 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:06:05 | |
15 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:06:34 | |
16 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:07:31 | |
17 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:07:46 | |
18 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:56 | |
19 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:08:01 | |
20 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:08:14 | |
21 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
22 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:09:59 | |
23 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:10:51 | |
24 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:10:54 | |
25 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:10:57 | |
26 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | 0:11:05 | |
27 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:11:15 | |
28 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:11:59 | |
29 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:14:37 | |
30 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:16:22 | |
31 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:17:22 | |
32 | Cayetano Sarmiento (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 0:17:46 | |
33 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:18:35 | |
34 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:18:38 | |
35 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | ||
36 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:18:41 | |
37 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:19:39 | |
38 | Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | 0:21:08 | |
39 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 0:22:46 | |
40 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:23:14 | |
41 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:23:37 | |
42 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:25:24 | |
43 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:26:26 | |
44 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:28:12 | |
45 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:28:28 | |
46 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:28:36 | |
47 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:29:02 | |
48 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:32:16 | |
49 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:33:28 | |
50 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:34:34 | |
51 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:35:11 | |
52 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:35:52 | |
53 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:36:19 | |
54 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:36:37 | |
55 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | 0:36:58 | |
56 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:37:09 | |
57 | Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:37:52 | |
58 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:38:11 | |
59 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:38:23 | |
60 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:38:42 | |
61 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:39:13 | |
62 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:40:42 | |
63 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:41:22 | |
64 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 0:41:27 | |
65 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:41:43 | |
66 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:42:42 | |
67 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:43:18 | |
68 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:43:19 | |
69 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:43:52 | |
70 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:44:20 | |
71 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:45:03 | |
72 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:45:21 | |
73 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:45:34 | |
74 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:45:58 | |
75 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | 0:45:59 | |
76 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:46:21 | |
77 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:46:55 | |
78 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:46:56 | |
79 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:47:05 | |
80 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:47:21 | |
81 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:47:36 | |
82 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:47:38 | |
83 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:47:41 | |
84 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:47:46 | |
85 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | 0:48:13 | |
86 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:48:24 | |
87 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:49:18 | |
88 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:50:21 | |
89 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:50:57 | |
90 | Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:51:13 | |
91 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | 0:51:40 | |
92 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:51:45 | |
93 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:52:06 | |
94 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:52:19 | |
95 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:52:20 | |
96 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:52:25 | |
97 | Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:52:44 | |
98 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:53:00 | |
99 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:53:02 | |
100 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | 0:53:03 | |
101 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:53:23 | |
102 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:53:26 | |
103 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:53:28 | |
104 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:53:30 | |
105 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:53:41 | |
106 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:54:29 | |
107 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:54:41 | |
108 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:54:43 | |
109 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:54:56 | |
110 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:55:35 | |
111 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | 0:55:54 | |
112 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | 0:56:13 | |
113 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
114 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:56:38 | |
115 | Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:56:40 | |
116 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | 0:56:46 | |
117 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:56:47 | |
118 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:57:29 | |
119 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:57:47 | |
120 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:58:26 | |
121 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:58:30 | |
122 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:59:14 | |
123 | Robert McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | 0:59:21 | |
124 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:59:28 | |
125 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:59:48 | |
126 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:00:27 | |
127 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 1:00:58 | |
128 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
129 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:01:07 | |
130 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:01:26 | |
131 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 1:01:48 | |
132 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 1:02:19 | |
133 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:02:35 | |
134 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:02:46 | |
135 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:03:01 | |
136 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:03:28 | |
137 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:05:13 | |
138 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:05:25 | |
139 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 1:05:38 | |
140 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:05:48 | |
141 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 1:06:04 | |
142 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 1:06:42 | |
143 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 1:06:54 | |
144 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:07:06 | |
145 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 1:07:36 | |
146 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 1:07:46 | |
147 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 1:08:07 | |
148 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | 1:08:15 | |
149 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 1:08:29 | |
150 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:09:10 | |
151 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:09:33 | |
152 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 1:09:47 | |
153 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 1:10:11 | |
154 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | ||
155 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | 1:10:28 | |
156 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 1:10:29 | |
157 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 1:10:41 | |
158 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | 1:11:04 | |
159 | Adam Blyth (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:11:14 | |
160 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
161 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:11:54 | |
162 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 1:12:19 | |
163 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:12:35 | |
164 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:13:18 | |
165 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:13:35 | |
166 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:13:47 | |
167 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:14:00 | |
168 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:15:14 | |
169 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 1:15:45 | |
170 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 1:16:05 | |
171 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:16:35 | |
172 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:16:47 | |
173 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 1:23:09 | |
174 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | 1:23:20 | |
175 | Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 1:24:58 | |
176 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 1:27:57 | |
177 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 1:28:09 | |
178 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 1:29:34 | |
179 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 1:30:51 | |
180 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:33:22 | |
181 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 1:36:03 | |
182 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 1:38:12 |