Wyniki 4 etapu z dnia 10.06.2010, Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Risoul, dystans 210 km
1 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 6:03:25 | |
2 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:12 | |
3 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | 0:00:15 | |
4 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | ||
5 | Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:18 | |
6 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
7 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
8 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
9 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:23 | |
10 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
11 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:27 | |
12 | Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:00:29 | |
13 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
14 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:34 | |
15 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:40 | |
16 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:00:43 | |
17 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
18 | Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
19 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:49 | |
20 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:51 | |
21 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
22 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:55 | |
23 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:59 | |
24 | Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:01 | |
25 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:05 | |
26 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
27 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
28 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
29 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
30 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:09 | |
31 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:14 | |
32 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:17 | |
33 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:01:18 | |
34 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
35 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | ||
36 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
37 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
38 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
39 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:24 | |
40 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 0:01:30 | |
41 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | ||
42 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | ||
43 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:33 | |
44 | Thibault Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
45 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:35 | |
46 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | ||
47 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
48 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:39 | |
49 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:42 | |
50 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:53 | |
51 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
52 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
53 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
54 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:02:23 | |
55 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
56 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank | ||
57 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:47 | |
58 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:52 | |
59 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:54 | |
60 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
61 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
62 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
63 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:03:20 | |
64 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
65 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:03:55 | |
66 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
67 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:10 | |
68 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
69 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:22 | |
70 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
71 | Roy Sentjens (Ned) Team Milram | 0:04:24 | |
72 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
73 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
74 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:19 | |
75 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | 0:05:34 | |
76 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
77 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
78 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:52 | |
79 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
80 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:06:07 | |
81 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha | ||
82 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | ||
83 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
84 | Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | 0:06:51 | |
85 | Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:07:17 | |
86 | Steve Chainel (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:07:34 | |
87 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:07:43 | |
88 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:08:33 | |
89 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:09:19 | |
90 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:10:29 | |
91 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
92 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
93 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
94 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
95 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
96 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 0:12:01 | |
97 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
98 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 0:12:55 | |
99 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram | ||
100 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
101 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
102 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
103 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
104 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
105 | Nikolai Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
106 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
107 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
108 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
109 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
110 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
111 | John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
112 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
113 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team | ||
114 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
115 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
116 | Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
117 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
118 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
119 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | ||
120 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
121 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
122 | Davide Appollino (Ita) Cervelo Test Team | ||
123 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
124 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
125 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
126 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
127 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
128 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack | ||
129 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
130 | David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
131 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | ||
132 | Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
133 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
134 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
135 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:13:03 | |
136 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:13:25 | |
137 | André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:17:08 | |
138 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | ||
139 | Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
140 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
141 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
142 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
143 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
144 | David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
145 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
146 | Julien Simon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
147 | Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
148 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
149 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
150 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
151 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
152 | Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
153 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
154 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
155 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
156 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | ||
157 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | ||
158 | Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
159 | Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
160 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
161 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack | 0:17:38 | |
162 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack | ||
DNF | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Joaquin Novoa Menedez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
DNF | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
DNS | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 4 etapach:
1 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | 16:25:44 | |
2 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:15 | |
3 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 0:01:41 | |
4 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:56 | |
5 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:43 | |
6 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:02:55 | |
7 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:06 | |
8 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:03:10 | |
9 | Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:28 | |
10 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:29 | |
11 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
12 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:43 | |
13 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:48 | |
14 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:03:53 | |
15 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:04:03 | |
16 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:04:15 | |
17 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
18 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:25 | |
19 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:38 | |
20 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:04:43 | |
21 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:04:44 | |
22 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin – Transitions | 0:04:57 | |
23 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:05:09 | |
24 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:05:32 | |
25 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
26 | Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
27 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:44 | |
28 | Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:05:58 | |
29 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:06:01 | |
30 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:08 | |
31 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:10 | |
32 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:06:12 | |
33 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:06:16 | |
34 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:22 | |
35 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:06:33 | |
36 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:06:39 | |
37 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:06:44 | |
38 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
39 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:06:48 | |
40 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:07:07 | |
41 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:08 | |
42 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | 0:07:09 | |
43 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 0:07:24 | |
44 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | 0:07:27 | |
45 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:29 | |
46 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:07:32 | |
47 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:07:58 | |
48 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | 0:08:14 | |
49 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:08:28 | |
50 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:08:40 | |
51 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:08:51 | |
52 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:09:04 | |
53 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:09:12 | |
54 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
55 | Thibault Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:09:13 | |
56 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:09:22 | |
57 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:09:28 | |
58 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | 0:09:52 | |
59 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:09:57 | |
60 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha | ||
61 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:10:17 | |
62 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:10:26 | |
63 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo Test Team | 0:10:30 | |
64 | Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:10:44 | |
65 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:11:31 | |
66 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:11:52 | |
67 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:12:20 | |
68 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | 0:13:12 | |
69 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:13:19 | |
70 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:13:24 | |
71 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
72 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:13:26 | |
73 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:13:31 | |
74 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:13:45 | |
75 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:13:52 | |
76 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
77 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
78 | Steve Chainel (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:14:55 | |
79 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank | 0:15:05 | |
80 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:15:07 | |
81 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | 0:15:11 | |
82 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:15:31 | |
83 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:15:43 | |
84 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
85 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:16:14 | |
86 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:17:09 | |
87 | Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | ||
88 | Roy Sentjens (Ned) Team Milram | 0:17:48 | |
89 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:17:49 | |
90 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 0:18:00 | |
91 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:18:11 | |
92 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:18:32 | |
93 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:18:41 | |
94 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:18:52 | |
95 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | 0:18:56 | |
96 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team | 0:19:03 | |
97 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | 0:19:17 | |
98 | Davide Appollino (Ita) Cervelo Test Team | 0:19:19 | |
99 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:19:28 | |
100 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:19:37 | |
101 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:19:41 | |
102 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:19:48 | |
103 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:19:54 | |
104 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:20:09 | |
105 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:20:11 | |
106 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:20:46 | |
107 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:20:59 | |
108 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:21:22 | |
109 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:21:31 | |
110 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:21:38 | |
111 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 0:21:55 | |
112 | Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:23:00 | |
113 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:23:02 | |
114 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:23:21 | |
115 | John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:23:26 | |
116 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:24:07 | |
117 | David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:24:32 | |
118 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:24:40 | |
119 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
120 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:24:41 | |
121 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:24:47 | |
122 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:24:49 | |
123 | Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | 0:25:02 | |
124 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | 0:25:08 | |
125 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:25:26 | |
126 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:25:30 | |
127 | Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:25:32 | |
128 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:25:37 | |
129 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack | 0:25:41 | |
130 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:25:43 | |
131 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:25:51 | |
132 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:26:08 | |
133 | Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:26:09 | |
134 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:26:23 | |
135 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:26:26 | |
136 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:26:28 | |
137 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram | 0:26:33 | |
138 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:26:43 | |
139 | Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank | 0:26:46 | |
140 | Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:26:48 | |
141 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:27:16 | |
142 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:27:30 | |
143 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:27:35 | |
144 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:27:55 | |
145 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:27:59 | |
146 | Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:28:00 | |
147 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:28:01 | |
148 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:28:15 | |
149 | Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:28:22 | |
150 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | 0:28:23 | |
151 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack | 0:28:28 | |
152 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:28:48 | |
153 | Julien Simon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:28:57 | |
154 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | 0:29:58 | |
155 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:30:01 | |
156 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:31:02 | |
157 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:31:30 | |
158 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:31:43 | |
159 | Nikolai Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:33:11 | |
160 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack | 0:34:59 | |
161 | David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:35:12 | |
162 | André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:45:46 |