Wyniki 8 etapu Tour de Suisse z dnia 19.06.2010,Wetzikon – Liestal, dystans 172,4 km
1 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 4:10:32 | |
2 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:15 | |
3 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:19 | |
4 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:34 | |
5 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
6 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
7 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:39 | |
8 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:14 | |
9 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:16 | |
10 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
11 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
12 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
13 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
14 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
15 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
16 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
17 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
18 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
19 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
20 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
21 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
22 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
23 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
24 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
25 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
26 | Edouard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
27 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
28 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
29 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
30 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
31 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
32 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
33 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
34 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
35 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
36 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
37 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
38 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
39 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:22 | |
40 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:19 | |
41 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:02:27 | |
42 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
43 | Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
44 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
45 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
46 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
47 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
48 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
49 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
50 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
51 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
52 | Martijn Maaskant NEd Garmin – Transitions (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
53 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
54 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | ||
55 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
56 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:25 | |
57 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:09:15 | |
58 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
59 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
60 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
61 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
62 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
63 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
64 | Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
65 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
66 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
67 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
68 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
69 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
70 | Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
71 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
72 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
73 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
74 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
75 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
76 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
77 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
78 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
79 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | ||
80 | Luis Leòn Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
81 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 0:11:45 | |
82 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
83 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
84 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
85 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana | ||
86 | Yevgeni Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
87 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
88 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
89 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:16:19 | |
90 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:16:48 | |
91 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
92 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
93 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
94 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
95 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
96 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
97 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
98 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
99 | Noè Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto | ||
100 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
101 | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
102 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
103 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
104 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
105 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
106 | Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | ||
107 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
108 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
109 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
110 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
111 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
112 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | ||
113 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
114 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
115 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
116 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
117 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | ||
118 | Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
119 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
120 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
121 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
122 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
123 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
DNF | Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Alexandre Pliuschin MOL Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
DNF | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
DNF | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
DNF | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
DNF | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | ||
DNS | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha | ||
DNS | Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNS | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervelo Test Team | ||
DNS | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 8 etapie:
1 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 34:27:47 | |
2 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:29 | |
3 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:36 | |
4 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:38 | |
5 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:00:42 | |
6 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:54 | |
7 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:00:55 | |
8 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:01 | |
9 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:17 | |
10 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:38 | |
11 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:40 | |
12 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:01:48 | |
13 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:02:18 | |
14 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:19 | |
15 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:24 | |
16 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
17 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:02:57 | |
18 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:51 | |
19 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:58 | |
20 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:59 | |
21 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:04:08 | |
22 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:04:22 | |
23 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:05:00 | |
24 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:38 | |
25 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:06:58 | |
26 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:08:44 | |
27 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:09:55 | |
28 | Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:10:01 | |
29 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:10:30 | |
30 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:11:04 | |
31 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:12:18 | |
32 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:14:21 | |
33 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:14:47 | |
34 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:17:03 | |
35 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:18:02 | |
36 | Luis Leòn Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:20:26 | |
37 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:21:17 | |
38 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:21:38 | |
39 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
40 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:21:41 | |
41 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:22:08 | |
42 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | 0:22:21 | |
43 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:22:28 | |
44 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:22:44 | |
45 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:23:36 | |
46 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 0:24:34 | |
47 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:24:44 | |
48 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:25:01 | |
49 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:25:38 | |
50 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:26:27 | |
51 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:27:19 | |
52 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:27:22 | |
53 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:27:25 | |
54 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:28:18 | |
55 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:30:59 | |
56 | Edouard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:32:26 | |
57 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana | 0:33:41 | |
58 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:33:50 | |
59 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:33:54 | |
60 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:34:20 | |
61 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:34:29 | |
62 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | 0:34:36 | |
63 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:36:18 | |
64 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | 0:36:27 | |
65 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:38:14 | |
66 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:39:31 | |
67 | Martijn Maaskant NEd Garmin – Transitions (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:44:39 | |
68 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:44:55 | |
69 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | 0:45:11 | |
70 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:45:14 | |
71 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:47:37 | |
72 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:47:52 | |
73 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:48:10 | |
74 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:48:41 | |
75 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:48:47 | |
76 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:49:06 | |
77 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:50:09 | |
78 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:51:05 | |
79 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 0:51:09 | |
80 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:51:45 | |
81 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:52:33 | |
82 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:53:05 | |
83 | Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:53:20 | |
84 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:53:45 | |
85 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:55:51 | |
86 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:56:30 | |
87 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:57:01 | |
88 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:00:23 | |
89 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | 1:01:10 | |
90 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 1:01:28 | |
91 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 1:01:44 | |
92 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 1:01:47 | |
93 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 1:03:12 | |
94 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:03:16 | |
95 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 1:03:38 | |
96 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 1:03:49 | |
97 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 1:04:56 | |
98 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:05:21 | |
99 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 1:05:33 | |
100 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 1:06:39 | |
101 | Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | 1:06:56 | |
102 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 1:07:26 | |
103 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 1:07:31 | |
104 | Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:09:06 | |
105 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 1:09:14 | |
106 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 1:10:35 | |
107 | Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack | 1:11:36 | |
108 | Yevgeni Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana | 1:13:16 | |
109 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 1:13:42 | |
110 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha | 1:14:46 | |
111 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 1:14:51 | |
112 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 1:16:23 | |
113 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:16:24 | |
114 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 1:17:45 | |
115 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 1:18:44 | |
116 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 1:19:25 | |
117 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 1:19:58 | |
118 | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | 1:21:51 | |
119 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:22:35 | |
120 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:22:46 | |
121 | Noè Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto | 1:25:08 | |
122 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:26:19 | |
123 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 1:29:17 |