Wyniki 2 etapu Tour de Suisse z dnia 13.06.2010, Ascona – Sierre, dystans 167,5 km
1 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 4:25:16 | |
2 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
3 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
4 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
5 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
6 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
7 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
8 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
9 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
10 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | ||
11 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
12 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
13 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
14 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
15 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
16 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
17 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
18 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
19 | Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
20 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
21 | Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
22 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
23 | Olivier Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
24 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
25 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
26 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
27 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
28 | Andreas Kloden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
29 | José Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
30 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
31 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
32 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
33 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
34 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
35 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
36 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
37 | Nicolas Jona Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
38 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
39 | Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
40 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
41 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
42 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
43 | Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
44 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
45 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
46 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
47 | Joaqui Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
48 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana | ||
49 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
50 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
51 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
52 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
53 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
54 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
55 | Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
56 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
57 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
58 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
59 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
60 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
61 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
62 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | ||
63 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
64 | Gian-Paolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
65 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
66 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
67 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:01 | |
68 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:55 | |
69 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
70 | Rui Albert Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
71 | Alexandre Pliuschin MOL Team Katusha | ||
72 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | ||
73 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
74 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
75 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
76 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
77 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
78 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha | ||
79 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
80 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
81 | José-Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
82 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
83 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
84 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
85 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
86 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
87 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | 0:03:09 | |
88 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
89 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
90 | Gerben Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
91 | Loyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
92 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
93 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
94 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
95 | Jaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | ||
96 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
97 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
98 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
99 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
100 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
101 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
102 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
103 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
104 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
105 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
106 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
107 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
108 | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
109 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
110 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
111 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
112 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
113 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
114 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervelo Test Team | ||
115 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
116 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
117 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
118 | Aitor Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
119 | Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:33 | |
120 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
121 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
122 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | ||
123 | Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
124 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
125 | Jeremie Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:06:05 | |
126 | Edouard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
127 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
128 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
129 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
130 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
131 | Noè Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto | 0:07:09 | |
132 | Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:09:20 | |
133 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:09:34 | |
134 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
135 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
136 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
137 | Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team Katusha | ||
138 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | ||
139 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
140 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
141 | Yevgeni Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
142 | Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
143 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
144 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
145 | Pedro Merino Criado (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
146 | David Vitoria (Swi) Footon-Servetto | ||
147 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
148 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
149 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
150 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
151 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
152 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | ||
153 | Dominique Nerz (Ger) Team Milram | ||
154 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:10:57 | |
155 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
156 | Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | ||
157 | Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
158 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
159 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
160 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
161 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
162 | Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
163 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
164 | Stuart O’grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
165 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
166 | Joao Correia (Por) Cervelo Test Team | 0:14:58 | |
DNF | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 2 etapie:
1 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 4:35:37 | |
2 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:01 | |
3 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:03 | |
4 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:10 | |
5 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:11 | |
6 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:12 | |
7 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:13 | |
8 | Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
9 | Nicolas Jona Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:14 | |
10 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:15 | |
11 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | 0:00:18 | |
12 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
13 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:19 | |
14 | Joaqui Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:00:20 | |
15 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:21 | |
16 | Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
17 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:22 | |
18 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
19 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:23 | |
20 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
21 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
22 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:24 | |
23 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
24 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:25 | |
25 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:26 | |
26 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
27 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:27 | |
28 | Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
29 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
30 | José Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:28 | |
31 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
32 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
33 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:00:29 | |
34 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
35 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
36 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:30 | |
37 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
38 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:32 | |
39 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
40 | Andreas Kloden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
41 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
42 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:00:34 | |
43 | Olivier Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:35 | |
44 | Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:36 | |
45 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:37 | |
46 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
47 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
48 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:38 | |
49 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
50 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
51 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
52 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:39 | |
53 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:40 | |
54 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:41 | |
55 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
56 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
57 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:44 | |
58 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:00:46 | |
59 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
60 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:47 | |
61 | Gian-Paolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:49 | |
62 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:50 | |
63 | Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
64 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:51 | |
65 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:00:54 | |
66 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana | 0:00:59 | |
67 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:40 | |
68 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha | 0:02:12 | |
69 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | 0:02:18 | |
70 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
71 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:02:21 | |
72 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:27 | |
73 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:30 | |
74 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:33 | |
75 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:34 | |
76 | Alexandre Pliuschin MOL Team Katusha | 0:02:35 | |
77 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | 0:02:40 | |
78 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:42 | |
79 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:02:44 | |
80 | José-Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:45 | |
81 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 0:02:46 | |
82 | Rui Albert Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:49 | |
83 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
84 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:09 | |
85 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | 0:03:11 | |
86 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 0:03:12 | |
87 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:23 | |
88 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:03:43 | |
89 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:45 | |
90 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:47 | |
91 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervelo Test Team | 0:03:49 | |
92 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
93 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:50 | |
94 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:03:52 | |
95 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
96 | Loyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
97 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
98 | Aitor Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:54 | |
99 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
100 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:03:55 | |
101 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
102 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:56 | |
103 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:04:00 | |
104 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:04:01 | |
105 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:04:04 | |
106 | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
107 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:06 | |
108 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:04:09 | |
109 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:04:12 | |
110 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:04:13 | |
111 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:04:16 | |
112 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
113 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:04:22 | |
114 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
115 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:04:24 | |
116 | Jaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | ||
117 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha | 0:04:26 | |
118 | Gerben Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:29 | |
119 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 0:06:02 | |
120 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 0:06:20 | |
121 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:06:25 | |
122 | Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:06:28 | |
123 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:06:31 | |
124 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:32 | |
125 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:06:54 | |
126 | Edouard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:07:00 | |
127 | Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:07:01 | |
128 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:07:12 | |
129 | Jeremie Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:07:31 | |
130 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:07:33 | |
131 | Noè Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto | 0:08:30 | |
132 | Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:09:45 | |
133 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:09:47 | |
134 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:09:59 | |
135 | Dominique Nerz (Ger) Team Milram | 0:10:06 | |
136 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:10:07 | |
137 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:10:21 | |
138 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:10:25 | |
139 | Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team Katusha | 0:10:28 | |
140 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:10:29 | |
141 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:10:30 | |
142 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10:39 | |
143 | Yevgeni Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:10:43 | |
144 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:10:44 | |
145 | Pedro Merino Criado (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:10:47 | |
146 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:10:49 | |
147 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
148 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | 0:10:54 | |
149 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:10:55 | |
150 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:10:58 | |
151 | Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
152 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:11:00 | |
153 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 0:11:14 | |
154 | David Vitoria (Swi) Footon-Servetto | 0:11:17 | |
155 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:11:27 | |
156 | Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:11:44 | |
157 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:11:47 | |
158 | Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:11:56 | |
159 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
160 | Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | 0:12:00 | |
161 | Stuart O’grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:12:03 | |
162 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 0:12:04 | |
163 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:12:21 | |
164 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:12:30 | |
165 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:12:38 | |
166 | Joao Correia (Por) Cervelo Test Team | 0:16:11 |