Wyniki 18 etapu z dnia 23.07.2010, Salies-de-Bearn – Bordeaux, dystans 198 km
1 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 4:37:09 | |
2 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
3 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
4 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
5 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
6 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
7 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
8 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
9 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
10 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
11 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
12 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
13 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
14 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
15 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
16 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
17 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
18 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
19 | Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
20 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
21 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
22 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
23 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
24 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
25 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
26 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
27 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
28 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
29 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
30 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
31 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
32 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | ||
33 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
34 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
35 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
36 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
37 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
38 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
39 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
40 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | ||
41 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
42 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
43 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
44 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
45 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
46 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
47 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
48 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
49 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | ||
50 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
51 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
52 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
53 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
54 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
55 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | ||
56 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | ||
57 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
58 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | ||
59 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
60 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | ||
61 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | ||
62 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
63 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
64 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
65 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
66 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
67 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
68 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
69 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
70 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
71 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
72 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
73 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
74 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
75 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
76 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
77 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
78 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
79 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
80 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
81 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
82 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
83 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
84 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
85 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
86 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
87 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
88 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
89 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
90 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
91 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
92 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
93 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
94 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
95 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | ||
96 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
97 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
98 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
99 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
100 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
101 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
102 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
103 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
104 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
105 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
106 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
107 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
108 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
109 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | ||
110 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
111 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
112 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
113 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
114 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
115 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
116 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
117 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
118 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
119 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
120 | Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
121 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
122 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
123 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
124 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
125 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
126 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
127 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
128 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
129 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
130 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
131 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
132 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
133 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
134 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
135 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
136 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
137 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
138 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | ||
139 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
140 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:22 | |
141 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:24 | |
142 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:31 | |
143 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
144 | Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
145 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
146 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
147 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | ||
148 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
149 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:03 | |
150 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
151 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:39 | |
152 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
153 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
154 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
155 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
156 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:41 | |
157 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
158 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
159 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
160 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | ||
161 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | ||
162 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
163 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
164 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
165 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
166 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
167 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
168 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
169 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:16 | |
170 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | 0:06:31 | |
DNF | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 18 etapach:
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 88:09:48 | |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:08 | |
3 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:32 | |
4 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:03:53 | |
5 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:27 | |
6 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:06:41 | |
7 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:07:03 | |
8 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:09:18 | |
9 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:10:12 | |
10 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:10:37 | |
11 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:46 | |
12 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:13:01 | |
13 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:14:24 | |
14 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:14:44 | |
15 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:16:00 | |
16 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:17:57 | |
17 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:17:59 | |
18 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:18:30 | |
19 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:20:03 | |
20 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:25:23 | |
21 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:25:50 | |
22 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:32:30 | |
23 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:37:58 | |
24 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:41:34 | |
25 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:42:56 | |
26 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:45:13 | |
27 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:48:56 | |
28 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:50:27 | |
29 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:51:56 | |
30 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:55:07 | |
31 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:55:25 | |
32 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:58:22 | |
33 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:59:39 | |
34 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:06:39 | |
35 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 1:07:09 | |
36 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:07:11 | |
37 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:07:23 | |
38 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 1:08:26 | |
39 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:14:03 | |
40 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:15:10 | |
41 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:18:19 | |
42 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:19:27 | |
43 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 1:20:06 | |
44 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:21:36 | |
45 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | 1:22:00 | |
46 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | 1:23:37 | |
47 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:28:18 | |
48 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | 1:34:16 | |
49 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:36:05 | |
50 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:39:07 | |
51 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:40:15 | |
52 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 1:41:31 | |
53 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 1:42:00 | |
54 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 1:43:25 | |
55 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:43:35 | |
56 | Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:44:09 | |
57 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:44:32 | |
58 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:45:09 | |
59 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 1:45:26 | |
60 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 1:45:30 | |
61 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:45:57 | |
62 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:49:33 | |
63 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:50:27 | |
64 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 1:51:26 | |
65 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:53:05 | |
66 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 1:54:57 | |
67 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:00:25 | |
68 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:02:10 | |
69 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:05:02 | |
70 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 2:05:43 | |
71 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:08:29 | |
72 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:09:09 | |
73 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:09:50 | |
74 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 2:11:40 | |
75 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:12:39 | |
76 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:14:12 | |
77 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:17:03 | |
78 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:18:29 | |
79 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:24:32 | |
80 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 2:29:19 | |
81 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 2:29:45 | |
82 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:30:14 | |
83 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 2:31:45 | |
84 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 2:34:51 | |
85 | Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:36:22 | |
86 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | 2:38:11 | |
87 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 2:40:34 | |
88 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:41:54 | |
89 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:43:35 | |
90 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 2:47:12 | |
91 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:48:40 | |
92 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 2:51:20 | |
93 | Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:52:41 | |
94 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:53:03 | |
95 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2:54:24 | |
96 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:55:57 | |
97 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:57:05 | |
98 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:59:03 | |
99 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:59:58 | |
100 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 3:00:39 | |
101 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | 3:01:56 | |
102 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 3:02:57 | |
103 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3:03:47 | |
104 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:03:58 | |
105 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 3:04:31 | |
106 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:04:40 | |
107 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 3:04:54 | |
108 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:06:26 | |
109 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | 3:06:27 | |
110 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | 3:07:54 | |
111 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 3:09:37 | |
112 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 3:09:56 | |
113 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3:10:29 | |
114 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:11:01 | |
115 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 3:11:09 | |
116 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 3:11:23 | |
117 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step | 3:14:13 | |
118 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 3:14:46 | |
119 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 3:15:34 | |
120 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 3:17:44 | |
121 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 3:18:11 | |
122 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 3:19:37 | |
123 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 3:19:45 | |
124 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 3:19:56 | |
125 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | 3:20:32 | |
126 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 3:21:31 | |
127 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 3:21:42 | |
128 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 3:22:08 | |
129 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 3:22:50 | |
130 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 3:23:30 | |
131 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | 3:25:12 | |
132 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 3:25:26 | |
133 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 3:26:45 | |
134 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | 3:26:50 | |
135 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 3:29:23 | |
136 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 3:29:25 | |
137 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 3:29:32 | |
138 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 3:29:52 | |
139 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 3:32:17 | |
140 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 3:32:51 | |
141 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 3:34:18 | |
142 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 3:36:00 | |
143 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3:36:15 | |
144 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 3:36:36 | |
145 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | 3:38:36 | |
146 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3:39:40 | |
147 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 3:41:19 | |
148 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | 3:42:52 | |
149 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 3:43:27 | |
150 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 3:43:39 | |
151 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 3:44:16 | |
152 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3:44:19 | |
153 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 3:47:05 | |
154 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 3:49:32 | |
155 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 3:50:05 | |
156 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | 3:52:43 | |
157 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 3:55:40 | |
158 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 3:57:07 | |
159 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 3:57:27 | |
160 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 3:58:09 | |
161 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 3:58:23 | |
162 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:59:50 | |
163 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 3:59:52 | |
164 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 4:00:18 | |
165 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | 4:04:05 | |
166 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 4:04:31 | |
167 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 4:12:26 | |
168 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 4:14:11 | |
169 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 4:24:55 | |
170 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 4:26:56 |