Wyniki 5 etapu z dnia 08.07.2010, Epernay – Montargis, dystans 187,5 km
1 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 4:30:50 | |
2 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
3 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
4 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
5 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
6 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
7 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
8 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
9 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
10 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
11 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
12 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
13 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
14 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
15 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
16 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
17 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
18 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
19 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | ||
20 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
21 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
22 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
23 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
24 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
25 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
26 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
27 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
28 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
29 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
30 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
31 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | ||
32 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
33 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
34 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
35 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | ||
36 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
37 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
38 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
39 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
40 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
41 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
42 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | ||
43 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
44 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
45 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
46 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | ||
47 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
48 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
49 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
50 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
51 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
52 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
53 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
54 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
55 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
56 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
57 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
58 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
59 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
60 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
61 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
62 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
63 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
64 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
65 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
66 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
67 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
68 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
69 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
70 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
71 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
72 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
73 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
74 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
75 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
76 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | ||
77 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
78 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
79 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
80 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
81 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | ||
82 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
83 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
84 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
85 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
86 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
87 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | ||
88 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | ||
89 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
90 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
91 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | ||
92 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
93 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
94 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
95 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
96 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
97 | Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
98 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
99 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
100 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
101 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
102 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
103 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
104 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
105 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
106 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
107 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
108 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
109 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
110 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
111 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
112 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
113 | Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
114 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
115 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
116 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
117 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
118 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
119 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
120 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
121 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
122 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
123 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
124 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
125 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
126 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
127 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
128 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
129 | Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
130 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
131 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
132 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
133 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
134 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
135 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
136 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
137 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
138 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
139 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
140 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
141 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
142 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
143 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
144 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
145 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
146 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
147 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
148 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
149 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:34 | |
150 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:35 | |
151 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
152 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:49 | |
153 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:16 | |
154 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:18 | |
155 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:41 | |
156 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:44 | |
157 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:51 | |
158 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
159 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:27 | |
160 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
161 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
162 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
163 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
164 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
165 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
166 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
167 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
168 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
169 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
170 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
171 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
172 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
173 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
174 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:31 | |
175 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
176 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
177 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
178 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
179 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
180 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
181 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
182 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | ||
183 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:04:19 | |
184 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 0:05:23 | |
185 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | ||
186 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | ||
187 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | 0:06:06 | |
188 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana |