1 |
Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team |
37:57:09 |
|
2 |
Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank |
0:00:20 |
|
3 |
Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana |
0:01:01 |
|
4 |
Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:01:03 |
|
5 |
Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank |
0:01:10 |
|
6 |
Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions |
0:01:11 |
|
7 |
Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:01:45 |
|
8 |
Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack |
0:02:14 |
|
9 |
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:02:15 |
|
10 |
Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia |
0:02:31 |
|
11 |
Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank |
0:02:37 |
|
12 |
Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team |
0:02:40 |
|
13 |
Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:02:41 |
|
14 |
Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:02:45 |
|
15 |
Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana |
0:03:05 |
|
16 |
Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:03:11 |
|
17 |
Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha |
0:03:23 |
|
18 |
Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:03:30 |
|
19 |
Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
0:04:27 |
|
20 |
Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:05:03 |
|
21 |
Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack |
0:05:39 |
|
22 |
Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:06:19 |
|
23 |
Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack |
0:06:33 |
|
24 |
John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:07:12 |
|
25 |
Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions |
0:07:28 |
|
26 |
Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:07:52 |
|
27 |
Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step |
0:07:58 |
|
28 |
Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:08:15 |
|
29 |
Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank |
0:08:39 |
|
30 |
Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux |
0:08:53 |
|
31 |
Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:09:57 |
|
32 |
Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step |
0:10:05 |
|
33 |
Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia |
0:11:00 |
|
34 |
Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux |
0:11:08 |
|
35 |
Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:11:14 |
|
36 |
Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:13:01 |
|
37 |
Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank |
0:13:13 |
|
38 |
Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia |
0:13:17 |
|
39 |
Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack |
0:13:26 |
|
40 |
Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack |
0:13:56 |
|
41 |
Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank |
0:14:11 |
|
42 |
Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:14:45 |
|
43 |
Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team |
0:15:45 |
|
44 |
Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:17:30 |
|
45 |
Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:18:18 |
|
46 |
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:18:41 |
|
47 |
Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
0:20:55 |
|
48 |
Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:22:57 |
|
49 |
Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:23:09 |
|
50 |
Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step |
0:23:50 |
|
51 |
Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:24:17 |
|
52 |
Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:24:19 |
|
53 |
Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
0:24:48 |
|
54 |
Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:25:08 |
|
55 |
Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
0:25:17 |
|
56 |
Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram |
0:25:48 |
|
57 |
Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha |
0:26:01 |
|
58 |
Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step |
0:27:38 |
|
59 |
Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack |
0:27:40 |
|
60 |
Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:28:24 |
|
61 |
Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:28:30 |
|
62 |
Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:28:36 |
|
63 |
Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha |
0:28:48 |
|
64 |
Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:29:06 |
|
65 |
Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto |
0:29:29 |
|
66 |
Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:29:38 |
|
67 |
Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:30:30 |
|
68 |
Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:30:41 |
|
69 |
Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:30:51 |
|
70 |
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana |
0:32:07 |
|
71 |
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:32:22 |
|
72 |
Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:34:06 |
|
73 |
Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank |
0:34:53 |
|
74 |
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:35:09 |
|
75 |
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:35:40 |
|
76 |
Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram |
0:36:35 |
|
77 |
Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:36:41 |
|
78 |
Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana |
0:37:10 |
|
79 |
Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram |
0:38:33 |
|
80 |
Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
0:39:08 |
|
81 |
Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:39:10 |
|
82 |
Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram |
0:39:30 |
|
83 |
Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:41:11 |
|
84 |
Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack |
0:41:15 |
|
85 |
Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step |
0:41:33 |
|
86 |
Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
0:41:35 |
|
87 |
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:41:39 |
|
88 |
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana |
0:41:43 |
|
89 |
Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank |
0:41:51 |
|
90 |
Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha |
0:42:04 |
|
91 |
George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team |
0:42:20 |
|
92 |
Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram |
0:42:47 |
|
93 |
Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha |
0:42:59 |
|
94 |
Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:43:22 |
|
95 |
Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia |
0:43:24 |
|
96 |
Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux |
0:43:56 |
|
97 |
Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana |
0:44:18 |
|
98 |
Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:45:14 |
|
99 |
Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:45:26 |
|
100 |
Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux |
0:45:57 |
|
101 |
Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
0:46:00 |
|
102 |
Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:46:46 |
|
103 |
Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
0:47:23 |
|
104 |
Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
0:47:31 |
|
105 |
Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux |
0:47:41 |
|
106 |
Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:47:53 |
|
107 |
Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:48:00 |
|
108 |
Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:48:08 |
|
109 |
Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:48:13 |
|
110 |
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:48:37 |
|
111 |
Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram |
0:48:38 |
|
112 |
Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:48:44 |
|
113 |
Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:49:13 |
|
114 |
Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:49:22 |
|
115 |
Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana |
0:49:24 |
|
116 |
Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:49:29 |
|
117 |
David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions |
0:50:10 |
|
118 |
Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:50:37 |
|
119 |
Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:50:40 |
|
120 |
Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team |
0:51:08 |
|
121 |
Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:51:15 |
|
122 |
Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:51:17 |
|
123 |
Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions |
0:52:11 |
|
124 |
Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
125 |
Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:52:34 |
|
126 |
Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:52:44 |
|
127 |
Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:52:55 |
|
128 |
Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions |
0:53:21 |
|
129 |
Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team |
0:53:31 |
|
130 |
Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:54:09 |
|
131 |
Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha |
0:55:04 |
|
132 |
Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank |
0:55:12 |
|
133 |
Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank |
0:55:46 |
|
134 |
Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux |
0:55:48 |
|
135 |
Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:55:59 |
|
136 |
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
0:56:00 |
|
137 |
Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
0:56:44 |
|
138 |
Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:56:48 |
|
139 |
Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:56:49 |
|
140 |
Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha |
0:57:56 |
|
141 |
Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team |
0:58:25 |
|
142 |
Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:59:51 |
|
143 |
Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank |
0:59:56 |
|
144 |
Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto |
1:00:27 |
|
145 |
Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha |
1:00:28 |
|
146 |
Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step |
1:00:35 |
|
147 |
Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank |
1:00:38 |
|
148 |
Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux |
1:01:22 |
|
149 |
Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia |
1:01:23 |
|
150 |
Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack |
1:01:30 |
|
151 |
Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
1:01:46 |
|
152 |
Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step |
1:01:51 |
|
153 |
Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto |
1:02:20 |
|
154 |
Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
1:04:36 |
|
155 |
Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram |
1:04:54 |
|
156 |
Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia |
1:04:56 |
|
157 |
Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia |
1:05:41 |
|
158 |
Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team |
1:05:54 |
|
159 |
Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team |
1:06:53 |
|
160 |
Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team |
1:07:22 |
|
161 |
Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
1:07:42 |
|
162 |
Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
1:07:51 |
|
163 |
Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux |
1:07:57 |
|
164 |
David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana |
1:08:24 |
|
165 |
Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
1:08:45 |
|
166 |
David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions |
1:08:50 |
|
167 |
Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions |
1:09:06 |
|
168 |
Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team |
1:12:31 |
|
169 |
Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
1:12:44 |
|
170 |
Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia |
1:14:05 |
|
171 |
Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step |
1:14:14 |
|
172 |
Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions |
1:14:15 |
|
173 |
Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team |
1:15:10 |
|
174 |
Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank |
1:15:23 |
|
175 |
Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
1:15:38 |
|
176 |
Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram |
1:16:15 |
|
177 |
Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
1:17:12 |
|
178 |
Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
1:20:13 |
|
179 |
Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step |
1:21:50 |
|
180 |
Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team |
|
|
181 |
Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
1:22:26 |
|
182 |
Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
1:23:02 |
|
183 |
Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux |
1:23:26 |
|
184 |
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana |
1:27:22 |
|
185 |
Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
1:27:54 |
|
186 |
Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack |
1:27:58 |
|