Wyniki 2 etapu Eneco Tour z dnia 18.08.2010, Willebrord – Ardooie, dystans 198,5 km
1 | André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 4:46:50 | |
2 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
3 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
4 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
5 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ | ||
6 | Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
7 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
8 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
9 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
10 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
11 | Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
12 | Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
13 | Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
14 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack | ||
15 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
16 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
17 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
18 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
19 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
20 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
21 | Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil – Shimano | ||
22 | Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
23 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
24 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
25 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
26 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
27 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
28 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
29 | Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto | ||
30 | David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
31 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
32 | Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
33 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
34 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
35 | Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
36 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
37 | Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | ||
38 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
39 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
40 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
41 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram | ||
42 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
43 | Michael Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
44 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | ||
45 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
46 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
47 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
48 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | ||
49 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
50 | Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Quick Step | ||
51 | Leigh Howard (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
52 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
53 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
54 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
55 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
56 | Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
57 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
58 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
59 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
60 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) FDJ | ||
61 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram | ||
62 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
63 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
64 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
65 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
66 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | ||
67 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
68 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
69 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
70 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
71 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
72 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
73 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
74 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
75 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
76 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
77 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
78 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
79 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
80 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ | ||
81 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
82 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
83 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
84 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
85 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
86 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
87 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
88 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
89 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
90 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
91 | Scott Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
92 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
93 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
94 | Andrey Amador (Crc) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
95 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
96 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
97 | Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
98 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
99 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | ||
100 | Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
101 | Valeriy Dmitryev (Kaz) Astana | ||
102 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
103 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
104 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
105 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
106 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
107 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | ||
108 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | ||
109 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
110 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
111 | Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
112 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank | ||
113 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
114 | Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil – Shimano | ||
115 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
116 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
117 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
118 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
119 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
120 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
121 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
122 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
123 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
124 | Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
125 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
126 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
127 | Mickael Cherel (Fra) FDJ | ||
128 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
129 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
130 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
131 | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
132 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
133 | Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
134 | Matthias Brändle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
135 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | ||
136 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | ||
137 | Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
138 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ | ||
139 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
140 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
141 | Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
142 | Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
143 | Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
144 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
145 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:35 | |
146 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:42 | |
147 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
148 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
149 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
150 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
151 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:57 | |
152 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:01 | |
153 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
154 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
155 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:27 | |
156 | Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana | 0:04:10 | |
157 | René Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:33 | |
158 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ | ||
159 | Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana | ||
160 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
161 | Félix Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:08:25 | |
162 | Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
163 | Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
164 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:08:58 | |
DNF | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 2 etapie:
1 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 9:09:42 | |
2 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:03 | |
3 | André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:04 | |
4 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:05 | |
5 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:06 | |
6 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | ||
7 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:07 | |
8 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:09 | |
9 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:11 | |
10 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:12 | |
11 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
12 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:13 | |
13 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
14 | Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil – Shimano | ||
15 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
16 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:15 | |
17 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:00:16 | |
18 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
19 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:00:17 | |
20 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
21 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
22 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:18 | |
23 | Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
24 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:19 | |
25 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
26 | Andrey Amador (Crc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:20 | |
27 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
28 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram | ||
29 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:00:21 | |
30 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | ||
31 | Matthias Brändle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
32 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:22 | |
33 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:00:23 | |
34 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
35 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
36 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
37 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:00:24 | |
38 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
39 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
40 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
41 | Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | ||
42 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
43 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
44 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
45 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:00:25 | |
46 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
47 | Michael Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
48 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
49 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:27 | |
50 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ | ||
51 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
52 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:28 | |
53 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
54 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:29 | |
55 | Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:30 | |
56 | Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil – Shimano | 0:00:31 | |
57 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
58 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
59 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
60 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:34 | |
61 | David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:36 | |
62 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ | ||
63 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:37 | |
64 | Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:00:38 | |
65 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
66 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
67 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) FDJ | ||
68 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:39 | |
69 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
70 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
71 | Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
72 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:41 | |
73 | Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
74 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | ||
75 | Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:43 | |
76 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
77 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | 0:00:44 | |
78 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:46 | |
79 | Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:48 | |
80 | Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:00:49 | |
81 | Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Quick Step | ||
82 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
83 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:52 | |
84 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:54 | |
85 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | ||
86 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:55 | |
87 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:09 | |
88 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:16 | |
89 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:18 | |
90 | Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:22 | |
91 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:01:23 | |
92 | Leigh Howard (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:28 | |
93 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:29 | |
94 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:31 | |
95 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack | ||
96 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
97 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:32 | |
98 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
99 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | 0:01:33 | |
100 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ | 0:01:34 | |
101 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
102 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
103 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:35 | |
104 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
105 | Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:36 | |
106 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 0:01:38 | |
107 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:39 | |
108 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram | ||
109 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:40 | |
110 | Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:01:43 | |
111 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:01:44 | |
112 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:46 | |
113 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:47 | |
114 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
115 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:49 | |
116 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:50 | |
117 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
118 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
119 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:52 | |
120 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:01:54 | |
121 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
122 | Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:02:02 | |
123 | Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:04 | |
124 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:02:06 | |
125 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:02:27 | |
126 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:31 | |
127 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:36 | |
128 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
129 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:42 | |
130 | Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:02:46 | |
131 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:53 | |
132 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:02:55 | |
133 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:59 | |
134 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:07 | |
135 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:14 | |
136 | Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:03:17 | |
137 | Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:03:20 | |
138 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | 0:03:30 | |
139 | Scott Davis (Aus) Astana | 0:03:35 | |
140 | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:03:38 | |
141 | Mickael Cherel (Fra) FDJ | ||
142 | Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:03:41 | |
143 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:03:52 | |
144 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:04:00 | |
145 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:04:02 | |
146 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:15 | |
147 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:04:49 | |
148 | Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana | 0:04:52 | |
149 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:25 | |
150 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ | 0:07:39 | |
151 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | ||
152 | Valeriy Dmitryev (Kaz) Astana | 0:07:46 | |
153 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
154 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:07:53 | |
155 | Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:58 | |
156 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank | 0:09:51 | |
157 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:10:23 | |
158 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:10:47 | |
159 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:11:49 | |
160 | Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:11:52 | |
161 | Félix Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:12:10 | |
162 | Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana | 0:12:44 | |
163 | Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:16:14 | |
164 | René Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:17:19 |