Wyniki prologu Eneco Tour z dnia 17.08.2010,Steenwijk, dystans 5,2 km (ITT)
1 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:06:19 | |
2 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:05 | |
3 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:06 | |
4 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:06 | |
5 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:07 | |
6 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:07 | |
7 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:07 | |
8 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:09 | |
9 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:09 | |
10 | Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:10 | |
11 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:00:11 | |
12 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:11 | |
13 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:12 | |
14 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:12 | |
15 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:13 | |
16 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:13 | |
17 | Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil – Shimano | 0:00:12 | |
18 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:13 | |
19 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:13 | |
20 | André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:14 | |
21 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:15 | |
22 | Leigh Howard (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:16 | |
23 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:00:16 | |
24 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:16 | |
25 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:16 | |
26 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:17 | |
27 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:17 | |
28 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:16 | |
29 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:00:17 | |
30 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:17 | |
31 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:17 | |
32 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:18 | |
33 | Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:18 | |
34 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:19 | |
35 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:19 | |
36 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack | 0:00:19 | |
37 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:19 | |
38 | Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:00:19 | |
39 | Andrey Amador (Crc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:20 | |
40 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:00:20 | |
41 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:20 | |
42 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:20 | |
43 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:20 | |
44 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:21 | |
45 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | 0:00:21 | |
46 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:00:21 | |
47 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | 0:00:21 | |
48 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:21 | |
49 | Matthias Brändle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:21 | |
50 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ | 0:00:22 | |
51 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:22 | |
52 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:22 | |
53 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:23 | |
54 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:00:23 | |
55 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:23 | |
56 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:23 | |
57 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:23 | |
58 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:00:23 | |
59 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:00:24 | |
60 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:24 | |
61 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:24 | |
62 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:24 | |
63 | Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:24 | |
64 | Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:24 | |
65 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:24 | |
66 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:24 | |
67 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:00:24 | |
68 | Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:00:24 | |
69 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:24 | |
70 | Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:00:24 | |
71 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:00:25 | |
72 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:25 | |
73 | Michael Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:25 | |
74 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:25 | |
75 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:26 | |
76 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 0:00:26 | |
77 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:27 | |
78 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:27 | |
79 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:27 | |
80 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ | 0:00:27 | |
81 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram | 0:00:27 | |
82 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:00:27 | |
83 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:00:27 | |
84 | Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:00:27 | |
85 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:28 | |
86 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:28 | |
87 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:28 | |
88 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:29 | |
89 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:29 | |
90 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:29 | |
91 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:29 | |
92 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:30 | |
93 | Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:30 | |
94 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:30 | |
95 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:30 | |
96 | Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil – Shimano | 0:00:31 | |
97 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:31 | |
98 | Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:31 | |
99 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:31 | |
100 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:32 | |
101 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:32 | |
102 | Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:34 | |
103 | Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:00:34 | |
104 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:34 | |
105 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:34 | |
106 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 0:00:35 | |
107 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:35 | |
108 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:35 | |
109 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:35 | |
110 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | 0:00:35 | |
111 | David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:36 | |
112 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ | 0:00:36 | |
113 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:37 | |
114 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | 0:00:37 | |
115 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:37 | |
116 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:37 | |
117 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:38 | |
118 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:00:38 | |
119 | Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:00:38 | |
120 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:00:38 | |
121 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:38 | |
122 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) FDJ | 0:00:38 | |
123 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:38 | |
124 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:39 | |
125 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:39 | |
126 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ | 0:00:39 | |
127 | Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:39 | |
128 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:40 | |
129 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:40 | |
130 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:41 | |
131 | Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:41 | |
132 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:00:42 | |
133 | Valeriy Dmitryev (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:42 | |
134 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:42 | |
135 | Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana | 0:00:42 | |
136 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:42 | |
137 | Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:43 | |
138 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:43 | |
139 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | 0:00:44 | |
140 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:44 | |
141 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:44 | |
142 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:44 | |
143 | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:45 | |
144 | Mickael Cherel (Fra) FDJ | 0:00:45 | |
145 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:46 | |
146 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:46 | |
147 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha | 0:00:47 | |
148 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:47 | |
149 | Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:48 | |
150 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:48 | |
151 | Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:48 | |
152 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:49 | |
153 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:49 | |
154 | Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:00:50 | |
155 | Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:52 | |
156 | Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:52 | |
157 | Félix Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:52 | |
158 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:53 | |
159 | Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:54 | |
160 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:54 | |
161 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:54 | |
162 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:55 | |
163 | René Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:56 | |
164 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:58 | |
165 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:01:07 | |
166 | Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana | 0:01:07 | |
167 | Scott Davis (Aus) Astana | 0:01:08 |