Wyniki 3 etapu Tour Down Under z dnia 20.01.2011, Unley – Stiriling, dystans 129 km
1 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team | 3:11:47 | |
2 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
3 | Matthew Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
4 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
5 | Luke Roberts (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | ||
6 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
7 | Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
8 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
9 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
10 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
11 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
12 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha Team | ||
13 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
14 | Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
15 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek | ||
16 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
17 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Radio Shack | ||
18 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radio Shack | ||
19 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
20 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
21 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling | ||
22 | Jose Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
23 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
24 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
25 | David Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:00:07 | |
26 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
27 | Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
28 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
29 | Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
30 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
31 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
32 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
33 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
34 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
35 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
36 | Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
37 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
38 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
39 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
40 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
41 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
42 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
43 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
44 | Mitchell Docker (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | ||
45 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | ||
46 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Highroad | ||
47 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
48 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:13 | |
49 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
50 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
51 | Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | ||
52 | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
53 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
54 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
55 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
56 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana | ||
57 | Ruben Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
58 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
59 | Juan Horrach (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
60 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:25 | |
61 | Manuel Cardoso (Por) Team Radio Shack | 0:00:31 | |
62 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:32 | |
63 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:46 | |
64 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
65 | Jos van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
66 | William Clarke (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
67 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
68 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:50 | |
69 | Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:54 | |
70 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Astana | 0:00:57 | |
71 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
72 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:59 | |
73 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:06 | |
74 | David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:10 | |
75 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
76 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:19 | |
77 | Angel Madrazo (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:20 | |
78 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:48 | |
79 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
80 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
81 | Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek | 0:02:41 | |
82 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | ||
83 | Robbie Hunter (RSA) Team Radio Shack | 0:03:11 | |
84 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radio Shack | ||
85 | Timothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
86 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
87 | Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
88 | Michael Hepburn (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | ||
89 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
90 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
91 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
92 | Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
93 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team | ||
94 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | ||
95 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
96 | Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
97 | Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:04:19 | |
98 | Luke Durbridge (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | ||
99 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
100 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
101 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
102 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | 0:05:15 | |
103 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team | 0:05:28 | |
104 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:06:07 | |
105 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:06:14 | |
106 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:06:36 | |
107 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
108 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:39 | |
109 | Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
110 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
111 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
112 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
113 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Katusha Team | ||
114 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
115 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | 0:07:20 | |
116 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
117 | Martin Mortensen (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
118 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:09:26 | |
119 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Team Radio Shack | 0:10:26 | |
120 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
121 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
122 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
123 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
124 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
125 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Team Radio Shack | ||
126 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
127 | Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
128 | Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
129 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:12:29 | |
130 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | ||
131 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:
1 | Matthew Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 9:56:25 | |
2 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Radio Shack | 0:00:04 | |
4 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
5 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
6 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 0:00:14 | |
7 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
8 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
9 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
10 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling | ||
11 | Luke Roberts (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | ||
12 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
13 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
14 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
15 | Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
16 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
17 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
18 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek | ||
19 | Jose Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
20 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
21 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radio Shack | ||
22 | Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
23 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
24 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha Team | ||
25 | Mitchell Docker (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | 0:00:15 | |
26 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:18 | |
27 | Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
28 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:19 | |
29 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:21 | |
30 | Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
31 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
32 | Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
33 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
34 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
35 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | ||
36 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
37 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
38 | David Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
39 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
40 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
41 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
42 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
43 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
44 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
45 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Highroad | ||
46 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
47 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
48 | Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | 0:00:27 | |
49 | Ruben Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
50 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
51 | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
52 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
53 | Juan Horrach (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
54 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana | ||
55 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
56 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
57 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
58 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:44 | |
59 | Manuel Cardoso (Por) Team Radio Shack | 0:00:45 | |
60 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:46 | |
61 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:01:00 | |
62 | William Clarke (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
63 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
64 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:01 | |
65 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:04 | |
66 | Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:05 | |
67 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:11 | |
68 | David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:20 | |
69 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quick Step Cycling Team | 0:01:24 | |
70 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:28 | |
71 | Angel Madrazo (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:34 | |
72 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:20 | |
73 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:02:40 | |
74 | Jos van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:47 | |
75 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:02:54 | |
76 | Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek | 0:02:55 | |
77 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | ||
78 | Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:03:24 | |
79 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:25 | |
80 | Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
81 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radio Shack | ||
82 | Robbie Hunter (RSA) Team Radio Shack | ||
83 | Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
84 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
85 | Michael Hepburn (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | ||
86 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team | ||
87 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
88 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:32 | |
89 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:49 | |
90 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Astana | 0:04:24 | |
91 | Luke Durbridge (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | 0:04:32 | |
92 | Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:04:33 | |
93 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
94 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
95 | Timothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:04:49 | |
96 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:04:55 | |
97 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:02 | |
98 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:05:18 | |
99 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | 0:05:29 | |
100 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team | 0:05:42 | |
101 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:44 | |
102 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:52 | |
103 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:06:21 | |
104 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:06:28 | |
105 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:06:46 | |
106 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Katusha Team | 0:06:47 | |
107 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:53 | |
108 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
109 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
110 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
111 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
112 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:07:07 | |
113 | Martin Mortensen (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:07:34 | |
114 | Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:08:26 | |
115 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:09:30 | |
116 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:09:40 | |
117 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:10:40 | |
118 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
119 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
120 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Team Radio Shack | ||
121 | Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
122 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Team Radio Shack | ||
123 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | 0:10:58 | |
124 | Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:11:25 | |
125 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:11:51 | |
126 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:12:03 | |
127 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:12:13 | |
128 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:13:29 | |
129 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:14:44 | |
130 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:15:32 | |
131 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 0:16:30 |