Wyniki 2 etapu Paryż-Nicea z dnia 7.03.2011, Montfort l’Amaury – Amilly, 199 km
1 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling | 5:00:56 | |
2 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
3 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
4 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
5 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
6 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
7 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
8 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
9 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | ||
10 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
11 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
12 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
13 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
14 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack | ||
15 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
16 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Leopard Trek | ||
17 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
18 | Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
19 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
20 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
21 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
22 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
23 | Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
24 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | ||
25 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
26 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
27 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
28 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
29 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | ||
30 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
31 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
32 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
33 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
34 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
35 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD | ||
36 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
37 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | ||
38 | Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
39 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
40 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
41 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
42 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
43 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
44 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
45 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
46 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
47 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
48 | Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
49 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | ||
50 | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
51 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
52 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
53 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
54 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
55 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
56 | Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
57 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
58 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
59 | Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ | ||
60 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
61 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
62 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
63 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | ||
64 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
65 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana | ||
66 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
67 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana | ||
68 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
69 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
70 | Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
71 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
72 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
73 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
74 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ | ||
75 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
76 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | ||
77 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
78 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
79 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
80 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
81 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
82 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | ||
83 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
84 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
85 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
86 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
87 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | ||
88 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – ISD | ||
89 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
90 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
91 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
92 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
93 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
94 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ | ||
95 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
96 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
97 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
98 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
99 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
100 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
101 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
102 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
103 | Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
104 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
105 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
106 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
107 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
108 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
109 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
110 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
111 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
112 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
113 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
114 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
115 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
116 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana | ||
117 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
118 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
119 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
120 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
121 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
122 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
123 | Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
124 | Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
125 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
126 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
127 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
128 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Katusha Team | ||
129 | Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ | ||
130 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
131 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad | ||
132 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
133 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
134 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
135 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
136 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
137 | Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek | ||
138 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
139 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | ||
140 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | ||
141 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
142 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
143 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
144 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
145 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
146 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
147 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | ||
148 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
149 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:00:14 | |
150 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:18 | |
151 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:01 | |
152 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
153 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek | ||
154 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
155 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
156 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | ||
157 | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
158 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
159 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
160 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ | ||
161 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
162 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
163 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
164 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
165 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
166 | Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
167 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
168 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:00 | |
169 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:24 | |
170 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | 0:03:19 | |
171 | Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
172 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
173 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
DNF | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
DNS | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 2 etapie:
1 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 9:05:48 | |
2 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling | 0:00:04 | |
3 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | 0:00:07 | |
4 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:08 | |
5 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
6 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:10 | |
7 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
8 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:00:12 | |
9 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:13 | |
10 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:14 | |
11 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
12 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
13 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
14 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Leopard Trek | ||
15 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack | ||
16 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
17 | Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
18 | Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
19 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
20 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
21 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
22 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | ||
23 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
24 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
25 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | ||
26 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
27 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | ||
28 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
29 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
30 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
31 | Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
32 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
33 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | ||
34 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
35 | Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
36 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | ||
37 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
38 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | ||
39 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
40 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ | ||
41 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
42 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
43 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
44 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
45 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
46 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana | ||
47 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
48 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
49 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
50 | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
51 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
52 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
53 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | ||
54 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ | ||
55 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
56 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
57 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
58 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
59 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | ||
60 | Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ | ||
61 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
62 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
63 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
64 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
65 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
66 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – ISD | ||
67 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
68 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana | ||
69 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
70 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
71 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
72 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
73 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
74 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
75 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
76 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
77 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
78 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
79 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
80 | Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
81 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
82 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
83 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
84 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
85 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
86 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD | ||
87 | Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
88 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
89 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
90 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
91 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
92 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
93 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
94 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
95 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
96 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
97 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
98 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
99 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
100 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
101 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
102 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
103 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana | ||
104 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
105 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
106 | Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
107 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
108 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
109 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
110 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
111 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
112 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
113 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
114 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
115 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
116 | Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
117 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
118 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
119 | Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek | ||
120 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
121 | Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ | ||
122 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
123 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
124 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
125 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | ||
126 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad | ||
127 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
128 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
129 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
130 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
131 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Katusha Team | ||
132 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
133 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
134 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
135 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:35 | |
136 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:37 | |
137 | Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
138 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:06 | |
139 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:08 | |
140 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
141 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
142 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:01:12 | |
143 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
144 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ | 0:01:13 | |
145 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:01:15 | |
146 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek | ||
147 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | ||
148 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
149 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
150 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
151 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:26 | |
152 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | 0:01:30 | |
153 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:38 | |
154 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:43 | |
155 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:48 | |
156 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:02:09 | |
157 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
158 | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
159 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:02:44 | |
160 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:04:01 | |
161 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
162 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:04:27 | |
163 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:06:54 | |
164 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:07:20 | |
165 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:08:34 | |
166 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
167 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
168 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | ||
169 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:09:35 | |
170 | Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
171 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:10:35 | |
172 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | 0:11:53 | |
173 | Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD |