Wyniki 8 etapu Paryż-Nicea z dnia 13.03.2011, Nicea – Nicea, 124 km
1 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | 3:15:58 | |
2 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:00:23 | |
3 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:06 | |
4 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
5 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
6 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:08 | |
7 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:12 | |
8 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:22 | |
9 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – ISD | ||
10 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | ||
11 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
12 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | ||
13 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | ||
14 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
15 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
16 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
17 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
18 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
19 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
20 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | ||
21 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:01:25 | |
22 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
23 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
24 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
25 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:04:54 | |
26 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:05:12 | |
27 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
28 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
29 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
30 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
31 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
32 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana | ||
33 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
34 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
35 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
36 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
37 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
38 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
39 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
40 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
41 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
42 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
43 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | ||
44 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
45 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:05:23 | |
46 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:05:25 | |
47 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
48 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
49 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
50 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
51 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
52 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
53 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | ||
54 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
55 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
56 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
57 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
58 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:06:44 | |
59 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:08:36 | |
60 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana | ||
61 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ | 0:09:32 | |
62 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
63 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
64 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
65 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
66 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
67 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:11:31 | |
68 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
69 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad | 0:13:10 | |
70 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
71 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
72 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
73 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
74 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
75 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
76 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
77 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
78 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:18:02 | |
79 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
80 | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
81 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | ||
82 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
83 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
84 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
85 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
86 | Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
87 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
88 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
89 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNS | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
DNS | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD | ||
DNS | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNS | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | ||
DNS | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
DNF | Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
DNF | Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
DNF | Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
DNF | Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
DNF | Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
DNF | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
DNF | Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
DNF | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
DNF | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
DNF | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
DNF | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
DNF | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
DNF | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
DNF | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
DNF | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
DNF | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Leopard Trek | ||
DNF | Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek | ||
DNF | Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek | ||
DNF | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
DNF | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
DNF | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
DNF | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | ||
DNF | Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ | ||
DNF | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ | ||
DNF | Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack | ||
DNF | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
DNF | Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
DNF | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
DNF | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
DNF | Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad | ||
DNF | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
DNF | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
DNF | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
DNF | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
DNF | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna Paryż – Nicea 2011:
1 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 34:03:37 | |
2 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | 0:00:36 | |
3 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:41 | |
4 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:10 | |
5 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:13 | |
6 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:24 | |
7 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | 0:01:34 | |
8 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:01:36 | |
9 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:04 | |
10 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 0:02:26 | |
11 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:35 | |
12 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:02:42 | |
13 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – ISD | 0:03:24 | |
14 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:05:43 | |
15 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:19 | |
16 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:07:03 | |
17 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | 0:07:10 | |
18 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:08:11 | |
19 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:08:14 | |
20 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:08:27 | |
21 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:09:58 | |
22 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:10:21 | |
23 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana | 0:10:45 | |
24 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:13:41 | |
25 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:14:05 | |
26 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:14:58 | |
27 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:15:17 | |
28 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:15:58 | |
29 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 0:16:28 | |
30 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:17:02 | |
31 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:19:00 | |
32 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:19:32 | |
33 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:21:53 | |
34 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ | 0:22:18 | |
35 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:22:45 | |
36 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | 0:22:52 | |
37 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:25:09 | |
38 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:25:55 | |
39 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:26:35 | |
40 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | 0:26:45 | |
41 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:26:53 | |
42 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:27:39 | |
43 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:27:47 | |
44 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:27:55 | |
45 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:28:06 | |
46 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:28:39 | |
47 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | 0:28:52 | |
48 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:29:05 | |
49 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:29:12 | |
50 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:30:12 | |
51 | Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:31:26 | |
52 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:31:54 | |
53 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:32:18 | |
54 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:32:47 | |
55 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:33:30 | |
56 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:33:46 | |
57 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:34:36 | |
58 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:35:12 | |
59 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:36:01 | |
60 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:37:19 | |
61 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:37:53 | |
62 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:38:19 | |
63 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:39:48 | |
64 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:42:23 | |
65 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:42:28 | |
66 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | 0:42:44 | |
67 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:42:51 | |
68 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:43:50 | |
69 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:45:18 | |
70 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | 0:45:39 | |
71 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:45:43 | |
72 | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:46:54 | |
73 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 0:47:24 | |
74 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:48:01 | |
75 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana | 0:49:15 | |
76 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:51:26 | |
77 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:52:31 | |
78 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad | 0:53:23 | |
79 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:55:06 | |
80 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:56:38 | |
81 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:58:47 | |
82 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:59:50 | |
83 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | 1:05:01 | |
84 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:05:58 | |
85 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:06:27 | |
86 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:09:48 | |
87 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:09:49 | |
88 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:15:33 | |
89 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:19:46 |