Wyniki 3 etapu Volta Ciclista a Catalunya z dnia 23.03.2011, La Vall d’En Bas – Andorra-Vallnord, dystans 183,9 km
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 4:45:31 | |
2 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:00:23 | |
3 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
4 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:35 | |
5 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
6 | Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
7 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:38 | |
8 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | ||
9 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
10 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:50 | |
11 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:12 | |
12 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
13 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
14 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
15 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
16 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
17 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
18 | Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:01:20 | |
19 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
20 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
21 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
22 | Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 0:01:23 | |
23 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:33 | |
24 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:37 | |
25 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:01:39 | |
26 | Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:01:43 | |
27 | Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:01:57 | |
28 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
29 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | ||
30 | Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
31 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:02:00 | |
32 | Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
33 | José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:02:10 | |
34 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:02:13 | |
35 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:02:23 | |
36 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:02:27 | |
37 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:02:36 | |
38 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
39 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:02:42 | |
40 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:02:48 | |
41 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:29 | |
42 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:03:37 | |
43 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:20 | |
44 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:05:32 | |
45 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
46 | Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
47 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
48 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
49 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team | ||
50 | José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:05:51 | |
51 | Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:06:41 | |
52 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:07:00 | |
53 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:07:07 | |
54 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
55 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek | 0:07:13 | |
56 | Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:07:34 | |
57 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | 0:07:44 | |
58 | Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
59 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
60 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
61 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:08:59 | |
62 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:09:01 | |
63 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
64 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
65 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
66 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
67 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
68 | Javier Iriarte (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
69 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
70 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
71 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
72 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
73 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | ||
74 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack | ||
75 | Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Movistar Team | ||
76 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC | ||
77 | Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
78 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack | ||
79 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
80 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
81 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
82 | Craig Lewis (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
83 | Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
84 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
85 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10:32 | |
86 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
87 | Eloy Ruiz Pinto (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
88 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD | ||
89 | Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:10:54 | |
90 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:11:58 | |
91 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:12:00 | |
92 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
93 | Marco Corti (Ita) Geox-TMC | ||
94 | Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
95 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
96 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | ||
97 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
98 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
99 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Procycling | ||
100 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
101 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
102 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
103 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
104 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Geox-TMC | ||
105 | Timothy Duggan (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
106 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
107 | Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
108 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
109 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
110 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
111 | Caleb Fairly (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
112 | Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
113 | John Edibberto Martinez Montero (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
114 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
115 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
116 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
117 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
118 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
119 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
120 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
121 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
122 | Nairo Quintana Rojas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 0:12:50 | |
123 | Dalivier Ospina Navarro (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
124 | Thimothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:14:22 | |
125 | Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
126 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
127 | Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 0:15:21 | |
128 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:15:58 | |
129 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad | 0:16:55 | |
130 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
131 | Jan Tratnik (Slo) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
132 | Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
133 | Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
134 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
135 | Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
136 | Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
137 | Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
138 | Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
139 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
140 | Rémi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
141 | Mariusz Witecki (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
142 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
143 | Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
144 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad | ||
145 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
146 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
147 | Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
148 | José Luis Cano (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
149 | Julian Sanchez Pimienta (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
150 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
151 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:19:35 | |
152 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
153 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
154 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Procycling | 0:21:04 | |
155 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
156 | Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
157 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
158 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
159 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
160 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
161 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
162 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
163 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | ||
164 | Arturo Mora Ortiz (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
165 | Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Leopard Trek | ||
166 | William Clarke (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
167 | Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
168 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek | ||
169 | Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
170 | André Steensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:23:28 | |
171 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
172 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
173 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
174 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
175 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
176 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
177 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
178 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
179 | Diego Milán Jiménez (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
180 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
181 | Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
182 | Frédérique Robert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
DNF | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
DNF | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
DNF | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 13:05:55 | |
2 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:00:23 | |
3 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
4 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:35 | |
5 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
6 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 0:00:38 | |
7 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
8 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
9 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:50 | |
10 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:12 | |
11 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
12 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
13 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
14 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
15 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
16 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
17 | Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:01:20 | |
18 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
19 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
20 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
21 | Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 0:01:23 | |
22 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:33 | |
23 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:37 | |
24 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:01:39 | |
25 | Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:01:43 | |
26 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:01:57 | |
27 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | ||
28 | Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
29 | Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
30 | Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:02:00 | |
31 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
32 | José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:02:10 | |
33 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:02:13 | |
34 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:02:23 | |
35 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:02:27 | |
36 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:36 | |
37 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
38 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:02:42 | |
39 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:02:48 | |
40 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:29 | |
41 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:03:37 | |
42 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:20 | |
43 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:05:32 | |
44 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
45 | Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
46 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team | 0:05:42 | |
47 | José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:05:51 | |
48 | Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 0:06:16 | |
49 | Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:06:41 | |
50 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:06:56 | |
51 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:07:00 | |
52 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:07:07 | |
53 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
54 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek | 0:07:13 | |
55 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | 0:07:44 | |
56 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
57 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
58 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:08:18 | |
59 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:08:59 | |
60 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:09:01 | |
61 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC | ||
62 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
63 | Craig Lewis (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
64 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack | ||
65 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | ||
66 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
67 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
68 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
69 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack | ||
70 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
71 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
72 | Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
73 | Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
74 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:10:32 | |
75 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
76 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:11:47 | |
77 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:11:58 | |
78 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:12:00 | |
79 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | ||
80 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
81 | John Edibberto Martinez Montero (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
82 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
83 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
84 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
85 | Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
86 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 0:12:46 | |
87 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:13:24 | |
88 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:14:42 | |
89 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
90 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
91 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:15:58 | |
92 | Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:16:17 | |
93 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad | 0:16:27 | |
94 | Rémi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:16:55 | |
95 | Jan Tratnik (Slo) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:17:18 | |
96 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:17:26 | |
97 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
98 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:17:41 | |
99 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
100 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
101 | Javier Iriarte (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:18:12 | |
102 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD | 0:18:57 | |
103 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:19:04 | |
104 | Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:19:13 | |
105 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:20:24 | |
106 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:20:25 | |
107 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
108 | Timothy Duggan (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
109 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
110 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
111 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
112 | Marco Corti (Ita) Geox-TMC | ||
113 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Procycling | ||
114 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
115 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
116 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
117 | Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:20:33 | |
118 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:21:04 | |
119 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
120 | Dalivier Ospina Navarro (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 0:21:15 | |
121 | Nairo Quintana Rojas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
122 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:21:41 | |
123 | Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:22:36 | |
124 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
125 | Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Movistar Team | ||
126 | Julian Sanchez Pimienta (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:22:44 | |
127 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:22:47 | |
128 | Thimothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
129 | Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
130 | Eloy Ruiz Pinto (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:23:21 | |
131 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | 0:23:22 | |
132 | Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:24:40 | |
133 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Geox-TMC | 0:24:49 | |
134 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
135 | Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
136 | Caleb Fairly (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
137 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:25:20 | |
138 | Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
139 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
140 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:26:14 | |
141 | Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 0:28:10 | |
142 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:29:44 | |
143 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad | ||
144 | Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
145 | Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
146 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
147 | José Luis Cano (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
148 | Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
149 | Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
150 | Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:29:54 | |
151 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Procycling | 0:30:45 | |
152 | Mariusz Witecki (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:31:00 | |
153 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek | 0:31:01 | |
154 | Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:31:27 | |
155 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:31:53 | |
156 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
157 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
158 | Diego Milán Jiménez (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
159 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:32:18 | |
160 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:32:24 | |
161 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | 0:32:28 | |
162 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:32:43 | |
163 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:33:15 | |
164 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:33:53 | |
165 | Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Leopard Trek | ||
166 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
167 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
168 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
169 | Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
170 | Arturo Mora Ortiz (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
171 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:34:53 | |
172 | Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | 0:35:17 | |
173 | André Steensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:36:17 | |
174 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
175 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
176 | Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
177 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
178 | William Clarke (Aus) Leopard Trek | 0:36:25 | |
179 | Frédérique Robert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:37:14 | |
180 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:38:00 | |
181 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:38:46 | |
182 | Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:42:45 |