Wyniki 20 etapu z dnia 23.07.2011, Grenoble , dystans 42,5 km (ITT)
1 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:55:33 | |
2 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:07 | |
3 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:06 | |
4 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:29 | |
5 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:30 | |
6 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:33 | |
7 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:37 | |
8 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:01:42 | |
9 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 0:02:03 | |
10 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
11 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:02:08 | |
12 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | 0:02:10 | |
13 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:02:14 | |
14 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 0:02:36 | |
15 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
16 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:02:38 | |
17 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | ||
18 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:39 | |
19 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
20 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 0:02:41 | |
21 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:02:50 | |
22 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:02:51 | |
23 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:57 | |
24 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:58 | |
25 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:03:00 | |
26 | Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ | 0:03:03 | |
27 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | 0:03:23 | |
28 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:03:28 | |
29 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:03:30 | |
30 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:03:36 | |
31 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:03:38 | |
32 | David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:03:41 | |
33 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:03:43 | |
34 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:03:47 | |
35 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:03:51 | |
36 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad | 0:03:57 | |
37 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:03:58 | |
38 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:59 | |
39 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:04:01 | |
40 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:04:07 | |
41 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:04:10 | |
42 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:04:13 | |
43 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:04:18 | |
44 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:04:20 | |
45 | Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling | 0:04:23 | |
46 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:04:24 | |
47 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:04:30 | |
48 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:04:35 | |
49 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack | 0:04:36 | |
50 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:04:38 | |
51 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team | 0:04:39 | |
52 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | 0:04:42 | |
53 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:43 | |
54 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:44 | |
55 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
56 | Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:04:46 | |
57 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:04:48 | |
58 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:04:49 | |
59 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:04:52 | |
60 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
61 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:04:54 | |
62 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:04:56 | |
63 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:05:00 | |
64 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:05:01 | |
65 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:05:05 | |
66 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:05:09 | |
67 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:05:11 | |
68 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:12 | |
69 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:05:15 | |
70 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:16 | |
71 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
72 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:19 | |
73 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:05:20 | |
74 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:26 | |
75 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:05:27 | |
76 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:05:30 | |
77 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:05:35 | |
78 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:05:38 | |
79 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:05:42 | |
80 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:05:43 | |
81 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:05:46 | |
82 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
83 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | 0:05:47 | |
84 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:05:48 | |
85 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:51 | |
86 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:05:52 | |
87 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD | 0:05:53 | |
88 | Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ | 0:05:54 | |
89 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | ||
90 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:05:56 | |
91 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:05:57 | |
92 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:06:01 | |
93 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:06:02 | |
94 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:06:03 | |
95 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:05 | |
96 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana | 0:06:07 | |
97 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:06:08 | |
98 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
99 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | 0:06:10 | |
100 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD | 0:06:11 | |
101 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:06:14 | |
102 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
103 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:06:15 | |
104 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:06:18 | |
105 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:06:19 | |
106 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:06:21 | |
107 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:06:23 | |
108 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
109 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:25 | |
110 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
111 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:06:28 | |
112 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
113 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:06:29 | |
114 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
115 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:06:30 | |
116 | Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:06:32 | |
117 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:06:34 | |
118 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek | 0:06:36 | |
119 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:06:45 | |
120 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:06:47 | |
121 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | 0:06:50 | |
122 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 0:06:51 | |
123 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana | 0:06:54 | |
124 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:06:56 | |
125 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
126 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:07:04 | |
127 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:07:08 | |
128 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:07:09 | |
129 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | ||
130 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:07:14 | |
131 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:07:19 | |
132 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:07:22 | |
133 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:07:24 | |
134 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:07:28 | |
135 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:30 | |
136 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:07:31 | |
137 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:07:36 | |
138 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:07:39 | |
139 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
140 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | ||
141 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:07:41 | |
142 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:07:44 | |
143 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ | 0:07:53 | |
144 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:07:54 | |
145 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:07:55 | |
146 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
147 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:08:07 | |
148 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | 0:08:09 | |
149 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:08:11 | |
150 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | ||
151 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:08:16 | |
152 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:08:19 | |
153 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:08:26 | |
154 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:08:27 | |
155 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:08:32 | |
156 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 0:08:35 | |
157 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:08:37 | |
158 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:08:44 | |
159 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:08:46 | |
160 | Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | 0:09:03 | |
161 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:09:17 | |
162 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:09:27 | |
163 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:09:44 | |
164 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:09:45 | |
165 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:09:48 | |
166 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:10:38 | |
167 | Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:11:19 |
1 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 20 | pts |
2 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 17 | |
3 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 15 | |
4 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 13 | |
5 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 11 | |
6 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
7 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 9 | |
8 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | 8 | |
9 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 7 | |
10 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 6 | |
11 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 5 | |
12 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | 4 | |
13 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | 3 | |
14 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 2 | |
15 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1 |
1 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:57:02 | |
2 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:00:34 | |
3 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | 0:00:41 | |
4 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:07 | |
5 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:09 | |
6 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:01:21 | |
7 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:01:22 | |
8 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:30 | |
9 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:32 | |
10 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:02:55 | |
11 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:03:01 | |
12 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:03:06 | |
13 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team | 0:03:10 | |
14 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | 0:03:13 | |
15 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:14 | |
16 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:03:19 | |
17 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:03:31 | |
18 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:03:32 | |
19 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:03:36 | |
20 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:03:42 | |
21 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:47 | |
22 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:04:19 | |
23 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:04:23 | |
24 | Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ | 0:04:25 | |
25 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:04:36 | |
26 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | 0:04:41 | |
27 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:04:54 | |
28 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:04:56 | |
29 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 0:05:22 | |
30 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | 0:05:40 | |
31 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:05:45 | |
32 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:01 | |
33 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:06:25 | |
34 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:06:38 | |
35 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | 0:06:40 |
1 | HTC-Highroad | 2:52:12 | |
2 | Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:54 | |
3 | Leopard Trek | 0:01:23 | |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:38 | |
5 | Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:03:16 | |
6 | Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:18 | |
7 | Team Europcar | 0:04:23 | |
8 | Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:04:33 | |
9 | BMC Racing Team | 0:04:39 | |
10 | Sky Procycling | 0:05:20 | |
11 | Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:05:26 | |
12 | Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:05:33 | |
13 | FDJ | 0:05:35 | |
14 | Lampre – ISD | 0:06:36 | |
15 | Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:50 | |
16 | Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:07:25 | |
17 | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:07:27 | |
18 | Team RadioShack | 0:07:31 | |
19 | Saur – Sojasun | 0:07:50 | |
20 | Katusha Team | 0:08:19 | |
21 | Movistar Team | 0:11:17 | |
22 | Pro Team Astana | 0:11:26 |
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 83:45:20 | |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 0:01:34 | |
3 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 0:02:30 | |
4 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:03:20 | |
5 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:03:57 | |
6 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:04:55 | |
7 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:06:05 | |
8 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:07:23 | |
9 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:08:15 | |
10 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10:11 | |
11 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:10:43 | |
12 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:11:29 | |
13 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:16:29 | |
14 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:18:36 | |
15 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | 0:21:20 | |
16 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:26:23 | |
17 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:27:12 | |
18 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:27:14 | |
19 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 0:28:54 | |
20 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:31:42 | |
21 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:33:04 | |
22 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:36:54 | |
23 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:42:26 | |
24 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 0:42:48 | |
25 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:43:06 | |
26 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:46:23 | |
27 | Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ | 0:50:28 | |
28 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:52:25 | |
29 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 0:53:16 | |
30 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:56:46 | |
31 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | 1:00:48 | |
32 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | 1:03:58 | |
33 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:05:09 | |
34 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:08:28 | |
35 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:12:58 | |
36 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team | 1:14:40 | |
37 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 1:14:42 | |
38 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:14:51 | |
39 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana | 1:22:04 | |
40 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:24:21 | |
41 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:24:52 | |
42 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:25:37 | |
43 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | 1:27:43 | |
44 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 1:30:20 | |
45 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 1:31:48 | |
46 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:34:06 | |
47 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 1:34:51 | |
48 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 1:35:18 | |
49 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:37:57 | |
50 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | 1:39:58 | |
51 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:43:47 | |
52 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar | 1:43:49 | |
53 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | 1:44:39 | |
54 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:44:41 | |
55 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:44:45 | |
56 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 1:45:16 | |
57 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:46:09 | |
58 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:47:02 | |
59 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD | 1:51:08 | |
60 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | 1:51:19 | |
61 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:52:21 | |
62 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 1:53:22 | |
63 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1:53:38 | |
64 | Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling | 1:56:12 | |
65 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | 1:58:43 | |
66 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:59:47 | |
67 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | 1:59:56 | |
68 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 2:03:15 | |
69 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 2:03:56 | |
70 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 2:06:35 | |
71 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 2:07:26 | |
72 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 2:09:24 | |
73 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | 2:10:05 | |
74 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 2:11:51 | |
75 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:12:28 | |
76 | David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 2:14:21 | |
77 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | 2:17:27 | |
78 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | 2:17:58 | |
79 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 2:18:19 | |
80 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 2:22:54 | |
81 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 2:24:29 | |
82 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | 2:25:11 | |
83 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 2:26:39 | |
84 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | 2:27:13 | |
85 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:27:28 | |
86 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | ||
87 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | 2:29:24 | |
88 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | 2:29:47 | |
89 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 2:30:09 | |
90 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 2:30:15 | |
91 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team | 2:31:34 | |
92 | Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 2:32:00 | |
93 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 2:34:13 | |
94 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:36:14 | |
95 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 2:36:26 | |
96 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | 2:37:25 | |
97 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 2:37:37 | |
98 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling | 2:41:04 | |
99 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 2:41:41 | |
100 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 2:47:07 | |
101 | Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ | 2:47:49 | |
102 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | 2:49:23 | |
103 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 2:49:37 | |
104 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | 2:49:49 | |
105 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 2:53:50 | |
106 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 2:53:59 | |
107 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 2:54:20 | |
108 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek | 2:55:25 | |
109 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | 3:00:00 | |
110 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:00:04 | |
111 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:00:44 | |
112 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 3:00:52 | |
113 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | 3:00:59 | |
114 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 3:03:47 | |
115 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 3:04:14 | |
116 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 3:06:29 | |
117 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:07:07 | |
118 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 3:07:10 | |
119 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | 3:07:31 | |
120 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar | 3:08:34 | |
121 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 3:08:41 | |
122 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 3:10:19 | |
123 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | 3:10:36 | |
124 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 3:11:47 | |
125 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 3:13:43 | |
126 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 3:13:44 | |
127 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD | 3:14:15 | |
128 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
129 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack | 3:14:29 | |
130 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 3:15:05 | |
131 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 3:15:12 | |
132 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ | 3:15:39 | |
133 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 3:16:00 | |
134 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 3:16:03 | |
135 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 3:16:58 | |
136 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 3:17:11 | |
137 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | 3:18:07 | |
138 | Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 3:19:46 | |
139 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | 3:20:02 | |
140 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | 3:20:07 | |
141 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 3:21:39 | |
142 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 3:22:32 | |
143 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 3:23:30 | |
144 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana | 3:26:22 | |
145 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 3:28:00 | |
146 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 3:28:31 | |
147 | Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team | 3:29:07 | |
148 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 3:29:20 | |
149 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 3:30:17 | |
150 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 3:30:22 | |
151 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | 3:30:35 | |
152 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 3:31:30 | |
153 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad | 3:31:42 | |
154 | Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
155 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | 3:34:37 | |
156 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 3:35:04 | |
157 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 3:36:53 | |
158 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar | 3:38:13 | |
159 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 3:38:32 | |
160 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 3:38:34 | |
161 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | 3:39:08 | |
162 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 3:43:17 | |
163 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 3:44:00 | |
164 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 3:44:08 | |
165 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | 3:45:26 | |
166 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | 3:54:35 | |
167 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 3:57:43 |
1 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 280 | pts |
2 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 265 | |
3 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 230 | |
4 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 208 | |
5 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 195 | |
6 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | 157 | |
7 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 130 | |
8 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 105 | |
9 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 105 | |
10 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 101 | |
11 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 94 | |
12 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | 87 | |
13 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ | 82 | |
14 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | 81 | |
15 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 74 | |
16 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 73 | |
17 | Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ | 70 | |
18 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | 68 | |
19 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 60 | |
20 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | 59 | |
21 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 57 | |
22 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | 57 | |
23 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 56 | |
24 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 54 | |
25 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 51 | |
26 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 48 | |
27 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 46 | |
28 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 45 | |
29 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 45 | |
30 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 44 | |
31 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 43 | |
32 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team | 41 | |
33 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 41 | |
34 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 41 | |
35 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | |
36 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 37 | |
37 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | 37 | |
38 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 35 | |
39 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 31 | |
40 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 26 | |
41 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | |
42 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 26 | |
43 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 26 | |
44 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 25 | |
45 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | |
46 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 23 | |
47 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | 23 | |
48 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 22 | |
49 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 22 | |
50 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar | 20 | |
51 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana | 17 | |
52 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 17 | |
53 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 17 | |
54 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 15 | |
55 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team | 14 | |
56 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar | 13 | |
57 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 13 | |
58 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 13 | |
59 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 12 | |
60 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 12 | |
61 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 12 | |
62 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | 11 | |
63 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 11 | |
64 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 11 | |
65 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 8 | |
66 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 7 | |
67 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 6 | |
68 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | 5 | |
69 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 5 | |
70 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 4 | |
71 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | 4 | |
72 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | 3 | |
73 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 3 | |
74 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | 2 | |
75 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 2 | |
76 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 1 | |
77 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | 1 | |
78 | Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ | ||
79 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | -1 | |
80 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | -1 | |
81 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | -1 | |
82 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | -2 | |
83 | Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team | -2 | |
84 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | -3 | |
85 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek | -3 | |
86 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | -4 | |
87 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | -4 | |
88 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | -5 | |
89 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | -5 | |
90 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | -5 | |
91 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | -5 | |
92 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | -7 | |
93 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling | -7 | |
94 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | -9 | |
95 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | -10 | |
96 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | -10 | |
97 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | -10 | |
98 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | -11 | |
99 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | -12 | |
100 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | -12 | |
101 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | -13 | |
102 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | -14 | |
103 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | -14 | |
104 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | -15 | |
105 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | -15 | |
106 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana | -15 | |
107 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | -17 | |
108 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | -18 | |
109 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | -18 | |
110 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | -20 | |
111 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | -20 | |
112 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | -20 | |
113 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | -20 | |
114 | Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling | -20 | |
115 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | -20 | |
116 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | -20 | |
117 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | -20 | |
118 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | -20 | |
119 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | -20 | |
120 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | -20 | |
121 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | -20 | |
122 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad | -20 | |
123 | David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | -23 | |
124 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | -27 | |
125 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | -27 | |
126 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack | -28 | |
127 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | -29 | |
128 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | -30 | |
129 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | -30 | |
130 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | -31 | |
131 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | -31 | |
132 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD | -32 | |
133 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | -33 | |
134 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | -37 | |
135 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | -37 | |
136 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | -38 | |
137 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | -38 | |
138 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | -39 | |
139 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | -39 | |
140 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | -39 | |
141 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | -40 | |
142 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | -40 | |
143 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | -40 | |
144 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | -40 | |
145 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | -40 | |
146 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | -40 | |
147 | Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | -40 | |
148 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | -40 | |
149 | Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | -40 | |
150 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar | -40 | |
151 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | -40 |
1 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 108 | pts |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 98 | |
3 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 74 | |
4 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 58 | |
5 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 56 | |
6 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 51 | |
7 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | 45 | |
8 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | 44 | |
9 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 40 | |
10 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 40 | |
11 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 38 | |
12 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 32 | |
13 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 26 | |
14 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | 25 | |
15 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 20 | |
16 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 20 | |
17 | Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ | 19 | |
18 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 18 | |
19 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | 18 | |
20 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 18 | |
21 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ | 17 | |
22 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team | 17 | |
23 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 16 | |
24 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 16 | |
25 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 16 | |
26 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 14 | |
27 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 13 | |
28 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 12 | |
29 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 10 | |
30 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 10 | |
31 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | 9 | |
32 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar | 9 | |
33 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team | 8 | |
34 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 8 | |
35 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 7 | |
36 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 7 | |
37 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | 6 | |
38 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | 5 | |
39 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 5 | |
40 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana | 4 | |
41 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 4 | |
42 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 4 | |
43 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 4 | |
44 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling | 4 | |
45 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | 4 | |
46 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 4 | |
47 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 4 | |
48 | Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ | 3 | |
49 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2 | |
50 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 2 | |
51 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 2 | |
52 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 2 | |
53 | David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 2 | |
54 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | 2 | |
55 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 2 | |
56 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad | 2 | |
57 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1 | |
58 | Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team | 1 | |
59 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | 1 | |
60 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 1 | |
61 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | 1 | |
62 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | |
63 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1 | |
64 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana | 1 |
1 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | 83:56:03 | |
2 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:00:46 | |
3 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:07:53 |
1 | Team Garmin-Cervelo | 250:57:43 | |
2 | Leopard Trek | 0:11:04 | |
3 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:11:20 | |
4 | Team Europcar | 0:41:53 | |
5 | Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:52:00 | |
6 | Sky Procycling | 0:58:24 | |
7 | Katusha Team | 1:09:39 | |
8 | Saxo Bank Sungard | 1:16:12 | |
9 | FDJ | 1:30:16 | |
10 | Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:47:29 | |
11 | Team RadioShack | 1:52:31 | |
12 | Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:57:10 | |
13 | Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 2:09:10 | |
14 | BMC Racing Team | 2:12:10 | |
15 | Rabobank Cycling Team | 2:14:01 | |
16 | Liquigas-Cannondale | 2:20:05 | |
17 | Saur – Sojasun | 2:38:05 | |
18 | Lampre – ISD | 2:44:36 | |
19 | Pro Team Astana | 2:48:21 | |
20 | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 3:02:28 | |
21 | HTC-Highroad | 3:12:07 | |
22 | Movistar Team | 3:49:51 |